Results

Wednesday 28 February 2024

Premier

Att. 236
Kingstonian
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt

North

Att. 115
Gorleston
0 - 3 Full time
Bury Town

Tuesday 27 February 2024

Premier

Att. 320
Concord Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 482
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 159
Whitehawk
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers

South-Central

Att. 69
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 6 Full time
Northwood
Att. 88
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 294
Leatherhead
1 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 143
Marlow
2 - 4 Full time
Guernsey

North

Att. 237
Ipswich Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 167
Walthamstow
4 - 2 Full time
Basildon United

South East

Att. 125
Horndean
1 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 142
Hythe Town
1 - 0 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 287
Merstham
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Surrey County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

20:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 49
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

Att. 111
Redbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

Sussex County Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

Att. 854
Steyning Town
1 - 4 Full time
Horsham

Saturday 24 February 2024

Premier

Att. 515
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 291
Canvey Island
0 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 2084
Chatham Town
6 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 211
Cray Wanderers
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 2784
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 635
Enfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 537
Haringey Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 246
Hashtag United
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 1425
Horsham
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes

South-Central

Att. 238
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 619
Chertsey Town
4 - 4 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 184
Marlow
4 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 420
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 76
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Northwood
Att. 117
Thatcham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 126
Uxbridge
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

North

Att. 221
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 299
Felixstowe & Walton United
3 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 530
Lowestoft Town
5 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 213
Witham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Gorleston

South East

Att. 346
Ashford United
3 - 1 Full time
Horndean
Att. 122
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 0 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 188
Chichester City
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 116
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 119
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 655
Sheppey United
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 160
Three Bridges
4 - 1 Full time
Lancing

Friday 23 February 2024

North

Att. 148
New Salamis
3 - 2 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers

Thursday 22 February 2024

London County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Balham
P - P
Metropolitan Police

Wednesday 21 February 2024

Premier

Att. 210
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island

Tuesday 20 February 2024

Premier

Att. 270
Concord Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 384
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

South-Central

Att. 73
Ashford Town (Middx)
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 375
Marlow
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 87
Thatcham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southall

North

Att. 107
Basildon United
2 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 104
Redbridge
2 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea

South East

Att. 282
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 4 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 302
Chatham Town
7 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 175
Cheshunt
2 - 3 Full time
Berkhampsted

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

19:45
Colchester United
3 - 2 Full time
Hashtag United

Surrey County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

19:45
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Hampshire Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Southampton
4 - 1 Full time
Horndean

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 146
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough

Saturday 17 February 2024

Premier

Att. 937
Billericay Town
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
Att. 551
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 338
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 250
Concord Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 688
Hornchurch
3 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 223
Kingstonian
3 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 969
Lewes
0 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 420
Margate
3 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 315
Whitehawk
3 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 301
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0 Full time
Hashtag United

South-Central

Att. 88
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 255
Chipstead
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 195
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
Att. 131
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 237
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 586
Leatherhead
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 92
Metropolitan Police
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 128
Northwood
4 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 87
South Park (Reigate)
2 - 1 Full time
Binfield
Att. 181
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

North

Att. 258
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 3 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 114
Gorleston
4 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 275
Grays Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 323
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 56
New Salamis
1 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 85
Redbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 380
Stowmarket Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 181
Wroxham
1 - 3 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United

South East

Att. 453
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 177
Cray Valley PM
4 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 578
Herne Bay
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 226
Lancing
4 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 223
Littlehampton Town
0 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 302
Merstham
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 1337
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 147
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 330
Sittingbourne
0 - 3 Full time
Chichester City

Wednesday 14 February 2024

South East

Att. 121
Phoenix Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town

Tuesday 13 February 2024

Premier

Att. 797
Horsham
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

South-Central

Att. 141
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 286
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 230
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 141
Thatcham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 108
Uxbridge
2 - 2 Full time
Binfield

North

Att. 128
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 330
Ashford United
0 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Ashford United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 238
Billericay Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
Chatham Town win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 112
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 1 Full time
Little Oakley

Sunday 11 February 2024

Premier

Att. 238
Cray Wanderers
1 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers

North

Att. 188
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 1 Full time
Gorleston

South East

Att. 145
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4 Full time
Sittingbourne

Saturday 10 February 2024

Premier

Att. 1072
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 853
Canvey Island
3 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 1897
Chatham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Margate
Att. 2875
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 422
Haringey Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 204
Hashtag United
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 2712
Hastings United
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
Att. 1175
Horsham
1 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

South-Central

Att. 216
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 207
Marlow
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 113
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 108
Thatcham Town
3 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 145
Uxbridge
5 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney

North

Att. 693
Bury Town
3 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 373
Felixstowe & Walton United
2 - 0 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 452
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield
Att. 171
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 199
Witham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 220
Wroxham
2 - 1 Full time
Basildon United

South East

Att. 194
Cray Valley PM
0 - 0 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 425
Herne Bay
3 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 203
Littlehampton Town
4 - 4 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 1031
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham
Att. 154
Sevenoaks Town
4 - 2 Full time
Lancing

Friday 9 February 2024

North

Att. 186
New Salamis
3 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic

Wednesday 7 February 2024

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 116
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

Tuesday 6 February 2024

Premier

Att. 484
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 704
Hastings United
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
Att. 440
Lewes
0 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 157
Potters Bar Town
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 145
Whitehawk
2 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 125
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town

South-Central

Att. 223
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 70
Chipstead
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 95
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Binfield
Att. 96
Northwood
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

North

Att. 340
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 139
Walthamstow
2 - 0 Full time
Wroxham

South East

Att. 112
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lancing
Att. 96
Horndean
4 - 0 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 115
Hythe Town
1 - 3 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 151
Sittingbourne
2 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 95
Three Bridges
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Concord Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Redbridge

Surrey County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

19:45
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Woking
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
0 - 4 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 54
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

Sussex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 445
Littlehampton Town
6 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Monday 5 February 2024

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Hashtag United
1 - 0 Full time
Aveley

Saturday 3 February 2024

Premier

Att. 970
Billericay Town
1 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 380
Canvey Island
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 480
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 507
Haringey Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 258
Hashtag United
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
Att. 717
Hornchurch
1 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 227
Kingstonian
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 827
Margate
1 - 4 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 181
Potters Bar Town
4 - 3 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 371
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 179
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0 Full time
Lewes

South-Central

Att. 84
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 98
Chipstead
0 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 196
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 135
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 278
Hartley Wintney
1 - 4 Full time
Binfield
Att. 399
Leatherhead
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 262
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 151
Northwood
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 93
South Park (Reigate)
3 - 1 Full time
Southall
Att. 120
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

North

Att. 106
Basildon United
4 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 262
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 4 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 143
Enfield
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 105
Gorleston
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 225
Grays Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 198
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 1 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 83
Redbridge
0 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 191
Stowmarket Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 424
Walthamstow
2 - 2 Full time
Lowestoft Town

South East

Att. 386
Ashford United
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 122
Broadbridge Heath
1 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 155
Chichester City
7 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 138
Horndean
3 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 517
Hythe Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 232
Lancing
0 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 289
Merstham
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 110
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 474
Sheppey United
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 305
Sittingbourne
5 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Latest news

Marlow, Moles and Westfield each hit four!
South-Central Marlow, Moles and Westfield each hit four!

Marlow confirm their play off spot, Westfield jump into the top five, and the Moles are one point from safety- with a game in hand

Sittingbourne open up an advantage in the battle for third place- and the Deres are down
South East Sittingbourne open up an advantage in the battle for third place- and the Deres are down

Victory for the Brickies against nine man Hythe, Horndean win late, Ites defeat Hill, and Erith are relegated

Horsham slip gives Billericay hope, whilst the Urchins suffer their biggest defeat of the season
Premier Horsham slip gives Billericay hope, whilst the Urchins suffer their biggest defeat of the season

Canvey shock Hornchurch, Lewes shock Horsham, the Hawks get three- and the Scholars get back to winning ways

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe