Results

Saturday 30 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 105
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 144
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 794
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 152
Chipstead
0 - 5 Full time
Binfield
Att. 622
Guernsey
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 486
Leatherhead
5 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 215
Marlow
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 98
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 285
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 159
Uxbridge
4 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 23 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 321
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 603
Leatherhead
2 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 320
Marlow
2 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 146
Northwood
3 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 125
South Park (Reigate)
0 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 235
Southall
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 136
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 146
Thatcham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 127
Uxbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 201
Westfield
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Thursday 21 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 93
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

Wednesday 20 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 421
Guernsey
0 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 19 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 134
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 779
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 85
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 110
Northwood
6 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 175
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town

Saturday 16 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 283
Ascot United
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 67
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 130
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 121
Binfield
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 607
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 110
Chipstead
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 688
Guernsey
1 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 244
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 289
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 297
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Southall

Wednesday 13 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 449
Guernsey
2 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 9 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 519
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 260
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 540
Leatherhead
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 179
Marlow
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 124
South Park (Reigate)
6 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 114
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 66
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 104
Thatcham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Binfield
Att. 119
Uxbridge
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 155
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 5 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 84
Binfield
1 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 82
Northwood
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 90
Uxbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Saturday 2 March 2024

South-Central

Att. 221
Ascot United
2 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)

Latest news

All change at the top for Whitehawk
Whitehawk All change at the top for Whitehawk

Shaun Saunders departs, Ross McNeilly comes in for the Hawks -and Dave Altendorf joins as Assistant Manager

Agutter swaps Hastings for Worthing
Hastings United Agutter swaps Hastings for Worthing

Hastings United boss departs

Nelson for the Rooks
Lewes Nelson for the Rooks

Craig Nelson is the new boss at Lewes

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe