Thursday 1 April 2021

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
South Park

Monday 5 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Ware

Development South Division

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Faversham Town

Tuesday 6 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brentwood Town

Development South Division

19:45
South Park
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Three Bridges

Wednesday 7 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Thursday 8 April 2021

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town

Saturday 10 April 2021

Development South Division

15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Margate

Monday 12 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Bury Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Brentwood Town

Development South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
South Park
vs
Three Bridges

Tuesday 13 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Barking

Development South Division

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Margate
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
VCD Athletic

Wednesday 14 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
South Park
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Leatherhead

Thursday 15 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hertford Town

Monday 19 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
South Park
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Margate

Tuesday 20 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Valley PM

Development North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Barking

Wednesday 21 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Ware

Thursday 22 April 2021

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Development North Division

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Saturday 24 April 2021

Development South Division

15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Phoenix Sports

Monday 26 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
VCD Athletic

Development North Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Bury Town

Tuesday 27 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Margate
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 28 April 2021

Development North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Development South Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Thursday 29 April 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
South Park
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports

Latest news

My First XI: Carshalton Athletic, Alan Johnstone
Carshalton Athletic My First XI: Carshalton Athletic, Alan Johnstone

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re off to Colston Avenue, where Alan brings us a flock of Robins.

My First XI: Cray Wanderers, Mark Hunt
Cray Wanderers My First XI: Cray Wanderers, Mark Hunt

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. On this occasion we’re taking a trip to Hayes Lane courtesy of Mark, who brings us his very favourite Wands

The Geordies get an online boost- from the Geordies
Hanwell Town The Geordies get an online boost- from the Geordies

Hanwell Town attract the attention of their North East namesakes

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe