Saturday 23 January 2021

Development South Division

15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Cray Valley PM

Thursday 21 January 2021

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Margate

Development North Division

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough

Wednesday 20 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Ware
vs
Brentwood Town

Tuesday 19 January 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Margate
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United

Monday 18 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Development South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Three Bridges

Friday 15 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Thursday 14 January 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Herne Bay
P - P
Hastings United

Wednesday 13 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Ware
vs
Bury Town

Development South Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 12 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Potters Bar Town

Development South Division

19:45
Margate
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Leatherhead

Monday 11 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Hertford Town

Development South Division

19:45
Hastings United
vs
South Park

Thursday 7 January 2021

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Development North Division

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Brentwood Town

Wednesday 6 January 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Three Bridges
P - P
Herne Bay

Development North Division

19:45
Ware
vs
AFC Sudbury

Tuesday 5 January 2021

Development North Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Development South Division

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Margate

Monday 4 January 2021

Development South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
VCD Athletic

Saturday 2 January 2021

Development South Division

15:00
Leatherhead
vs
East Grinstead Town

Latest news

My First XI: Herne Bay, Ken Dixon
Herne Bay My First XI: Herne Bay, Ken Dixon

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve witnessed play for their club. We’re off to the seaside on this occasion, courtesy of our former Supporter of the Year

My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams
Merstham My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re starting at the Whisky Bible Stadium, otherwise known as Moatside

Hastings boss signs on for two more years
Hastings United Hastings boss signs on for two more years

Agutter to remain at Pilot Field

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe