Monday 4 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth Central

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Woking

Youth East

19:45
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 5 January 2021

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
K Sports

Wednesday 6 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Thursday 7 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge

Friday 8 January 2021

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Corinthians

Monday 11 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Marlow

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Shoreham

Youth Central

19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
K Sports

Tuesday 12 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Lewes
19:45
Horsham
vs
Three Bridges
19:30
Worthing
vs
Hastings United

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
South Park

Wednesday 13 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Northwood
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 14 January 2021

Youth East

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ramsgate

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Monday 18 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Woking
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth West

19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports

Tuesday 19 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Horsham
19:30
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 20 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Chertsey Town

Thursday 21 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Northwood
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth East

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Corinthians

Monday 25 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Three Bridges

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chipstead

Youth East

19:45
Corinthians
vs
K Sports
19:45
South Park
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 26 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:30
Worthing
vs
Horsham

Wednesday 27 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Sutton United

Thursday 28 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Woking
vs
Kingstonian

Youth South

19:45
Shoreham
vs
Lewes

Latest news

Vita Risk Solutions Manager of the Month Awards: September/October 2020
General Vita Risk Solutions Manager of the Month Awards: September/October 2020

We introduce our new sponsor, and announce the winners of the first Manager of the Month Awards of the new season

Unbeaten Faversham strengthen their midfield
Faversham Town Unbeaten Faversham strengthen their midfield

Walder is a Lilywhite once more

My Greatest FA Cup Moments: Canvey Island part two
Canvey Island My Greatest FA Cup Moments: Canvey Island part two

Another Canvey fan, Steve Brown, recalls his delight as Canvey came from behind to snatch a draw against Port Vale- twenty years ago

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe