Monday 1 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

19:45
Corinthians
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Chatham Town

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Camberley Town

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Leatherhead

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 3 November 2021

Youth East

19:30
Glebe
vs
Maidstone United

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Marlow
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Uxbridge
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

19:30
Cray Valley PM
vs
Aldershot Town

Thursday 4 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Sutton United PSA

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Bedfont Sports

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

19:45
Worthing
vs
Charlton Athletic

Monday 8 November 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth South

19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth East

19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Glebe

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chipstead

Thursday 11 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Woking

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Worthing

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Maidstone United

Monday 15 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Woking
19:45
Sutton United PSA
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Horsham
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth East

19:45
Corinthians
vs
South Park
19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chatham Town

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Thursday 18 November 2021

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Horsham YMCA
19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing
at Haywards Heath Town FC

Youth East

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Glebe
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
K Sports

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Marlow
vs
Wealdstone

Monday 22 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hastings United
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Three Bridges

Youth East

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
K Sports
vs
South Park
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Whitehawk

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Cray Valley PM

Wednesday 24 November 2021

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Beaconsfield Town
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Uxbridge

Thursday 25 November 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Woking
vs
Sutton United PSA

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Eastbourne Borough
at Haywards Heath Town FC

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Bedfont Sports

Monday 29 November 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Leatherhead
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Woking
19:45
Sutton United PSA
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Lewes
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth East

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Corinthians
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
K Sports
vs
Glebe
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Cray Valley PM

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Wealdstone

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Horsham YMCA

Latest news

It's Highlights Time!
Premier It's Highlights Time!

Some of the best bits of an action-packed Saturday, on video- with goals galore!

Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?
Premier Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?

We could have new leaders in three of our four Divisions by full time tonight. Here's our preview of an exciting evening in prospect.

Rovers begin manager search
Great Wakering Rovers Rovers begin manager search

Butterworth departs Great Wakering

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe