Wednesday 1 December 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Thursday 2 December 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whitehawk

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Monday 6 December 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Sutton United PSA
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Three Bridges

Youth East

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
Glebe
19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
South Park
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
East Grinstead Town

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Hastings United

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
K Sports

Wednesday 8 December 2021

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 9 December 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Woking
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Horsham YMCA
at Haywards Heath Town FC

Youth East

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Corinthians

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Monday 13 December 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Woking
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United

Youth East

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Corinthians
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
K Sports
vs
Cray Valley PM

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Wealdstone

Tuesday 14 December 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Sutton United PSA

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 15 December 2021

Youth East

19:30
Glebe
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Bedfont Sports

Thursday 16 December 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
South Park

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 20 December 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Horsham YMCA

Youth East

19:45
South Park
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Tuesday 21 December 2021

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Thursday 30 December 2021

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Latest news

It's Highlights Time!
Premier It's Highlights Time!

Some of the best bits of an action-packed Saturday, on video- with goals galore!

Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?
Premier Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?

We could have new leaders in three of our four Divisions by full time tonight. Here's our preview of an exciting evening in prospect.

Rovers begin manager search
Great Wakering Rovers Rovers begin manager search

Butterworth departs Great Wakering

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe