Thursday 21 January 2021

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
P - P
Eastbourne Borough

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Northwood
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth East

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Corinthians

Wednesday 20 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 19 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Horsham
19:30
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Monday 18 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Woking
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth West

19:45
Uxbridge
P - P
Bedfont Sports

Thursday 14 January 2021

Youth East

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ramsgate

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Wednesday 13 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P - P
Northwood
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Camberley Town

Tuesday 12 January 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Lewes
19:45
Horsham
vs
Three Bridges
19:30
Worthing
vs
Hastings United

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
South Park

Monday 11 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
P - P
Uxbridge
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Marlow

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Shoreham

Youth Central

19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
K Sports

Friday 8 January 2021

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Corinthians

Thursday 7 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
P - P
Uxbridge

Wednesday 6 January 2021

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:30
Wealdstone
P - P
Hayes & Yeading United

Tuesday 5 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Whitehawk

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
K Sports

Monday 4 January 2021

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
P - P
Shoreham
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth Central

19:45
Leatherhead
P - P
Kingstonian
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Woking

Youth East

19:45
Ramsgate
P - P
East Grinstead Town

Latest news

My First XI: Herne Bay, Ken Dixon
Herne Bay My First XI: Herne Bay, Ken Dixon

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve witnessed play for their club. We’re off to the seaside on this occasion, courtesy of our former Supporter of the Year

My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams
Merstham My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re starting at the Whisky Bible Stadium, otherwise known as Moatside

Hastings boss signs on for two more years
Hastings United Hastings boss signs on for two more years

Agutter to remain at Pilot Field

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe