Thursday 28 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 46
Marlow
  • James Ayres 8'
  • Ben Van Aurich 12'
  • Kevin Piotr Bilicki 20'
  • Kevin Piotr Bilicki 24'
  • James Ayres 36'
  • Ben Van Aurich 40'
  • Ben Van Aurich 48'
  • Kevin Piotr Bilicki 60'
  • Ben Parrott 73'
9 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Wednesday 27 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 31
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • James Brooker 40'
  • Devon Baxter 65'
2 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Florian Envoudou Ada 25'
  • Omar Al-Seadi 55'
  • Florian Envoudou Ada 72'

Monday 25 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 67
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Goddard 18'
  • Michael Goddard 36'
  • David Robinson 65'
  • Alfie Lal 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 72
Uxbridge
  • Alfie Essex 50'
  • Erand Saraqi 85'
2 - 4 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Deron Lorainey 60'
  • Reece Keary 65'
  • Tom Whitburn 85'
  • Christian Johnson 89'

Thursday 21 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 34
Northwood
  • William Robinson 12'
  • Oscar John 85'
2 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Jack Johnson 25'
  • Zak Fraser-Grante 50'
  • Devon Baxter 65'
  • Devon Baxter 74'

Wednesday 20 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 123
Beaconsfield Town
  • Liam Watters 40'
  • Tom Whitburn 64'
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jamie Watson 70'
  • Ethan Hellyer 76'

Monday 18 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 41
Bedfont Sports
  • Taheen Bentebbal 57'
  • Alfie Lal 73'
  • Kelvin Amaefule 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge

Monday 11 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 43
Uxbridge
  • Harvey Chambers 15'
  • Frankie Major 20'
  • Charlie George 35'
  • Makael Scott 40'
4 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Omar Al-Seadi 34'

Thursday 7 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 75
Marlow
  • Noah Otis Henry 34'
  • Joshua Oliver 41'
  • James Ayres 47'
  • Joshua Oliver 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Jahrome Evans 5'
Att. 33
Northwood
  • Mayvin Vigneswaran 28'
  • William Robinson 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Robbie Quigley 0' (Sent Off)
  • Fawaz Babalola 12'

Wednesday 6 October 2021

Youth West

Att. 80
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 6 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Goddard 8'
  • Michael Goddard 18'
  • Amara Chukwunta 23'
  • Michael Goddard 28'
  • David Robinson 44'
  • Jake Beck-Nardoni 71'
Att. 56
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Benjamin Bell 45'
  • Harley Sells 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Liam Watters 25'

Latest news

Four for the Blues
Wingate & Finchley Four for the Blues

Wingate & Finchley add a quartet

Get with the e-programme: Saturday 27November 2021
North Get with the e-programme: Saturday 27November 2021

A little light reading material- to give you even more reason to stare at your phone. It's our electro-programmes from Saturday.

Splatt goes from pink and blue to red
Carshalton Athletic Splatt goes from pink and blue to red

Hamlet's Jamie signs on- temporarily- at Carshalton Athletic

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe