Tuesday 30 November 2021

Youth South

Att. 24
Three Bridges
  • Callum Chesworth 23'
  • Ben Aubrey 55'
  • Callum Chesworth 58'
  • Guilherme Costa 61'
  • Callum Chesworth 67'
  • Conner Collcutt 80'
  • Ben Aubrey 90'
7 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Owen Smith 57'

Youth West

Att. 37
Beaconsfield Town
  • Christian Johnson 28'
  • Christian Johnson 31'
  • Reece Keary 40'
  • Tom Whitburn 70'
  • Tom Whitburn 74'
  • Jacob Aviss 89'
6 - 0 Full time
Marlow

Monday 29 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 50
Aldershot Town
  • Archy Taylor 21' (OG)
  • Mackenzie Toms 30'
  • Cameron Pooni 50'
  • Kailen Davey 65'
4 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Joshua Keeya 20'
  • Jayden James 65'
  • Daniel Uzor 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 36
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jack White 38'
  • Sebastian Karczewski 60'
  • Alfie Couch 75'

Youth South

Att. 79
Eastbourne Borough
  • Jacob Minty 20'
  • Finlay Nwanosike 26'
2 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Kyle O'Brien 28'
  • Finlay Chadwick 67'
  • Rocco Gamblin 75'
  • Luca Allen 88'

Youth East

Att. 22
Chatham Town
  • Lewis Bain 45'
1 - 4 Full time
South Park
  • Vitor Spurio Santos 30'
  • Adem Kebir 35'
  • Krys-Noah Oussou 45'
  • Al-Amin Salami 90'
Att. 35
Corinthians
  • Thomas Mitcham 33'
  • Tyller Davis-Whittock 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Finlay Gooding 73'
  • Adam Potten 82'
  • Jaiden Flisher 86'
Att. 42
K Sports
  • Toby Sargeant 44'
  • Mackenzie Gardiner 62'
  • Harry Colling 64'
3 - 5 Full time
Glebe
  • Enioluwa-Joshua Adedapo 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Keen 25'
  • Finlay Boyce 75'
  • Nathan Jeche 78'
  • Nathan Jeche 83'
  • Nathan Jeche 87'

Youth West

Att. 67
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Goddard 12'
  • Amara Chukwunta 31'
  • David Robinson 49'
  • Michael Goddard 57'
  • Michael Goddard 73'
  • Michael Goddard 79'
  • Michael Goddard 86'
7 - 0 Full time
Wealdstone
Att. 21
Camberley Town
  • Ethan Jones 15'
  • Ethan Jones 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Rahiem Wright-Keizer 55'
  • Kade Smith 85'

Thursday 25 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 45
Woking
  • Spencer Whitfield 50'
  • George Wallace 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United PSA
  • Deven Reid-Solanki 0'

Youth South

Att. 60
Lewes
  • Kaiden Akbar 55'
1 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • Jacob Minty 68'
  • Charlie Yeates 84'

Youth West

Att. 46
Marlow
  • Joshua Hills 0' (Sent Off)
  • Matthew Edward Joseph D'Souza 56'
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • David Robinson 80'

Wednesday 24 November 2021

Youth West

Att. 62
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Christopher Francoise 62'
  • Elijah Buck-Atsuvi 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 36
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Connor Doona 25'
  • Ryan Suqi 65'
  • Miles Tapper 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
  • Reece Keary 15'
  • Tom Whitburn 35'

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Youth South

Att. 60
Horsham
  • Adam Adam 44'
  • Tristan Pereira-Leeatin 71'
  • Finlay Knight 87'
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Louis White 6'
  • Nicholas Lauteri 52'
  • Oliver Davies 65'

Youth East

Att. 45
Maidstone United
  • Joseph Terry 84'
  • Jaiden Flisher 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Harry Hopper 38'
  • Joshua Serry-Kamal 50' (Pen)

Monday 22 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 42
Chipstead
  • Daniel Berry 1'
  • Harry Pearson 14'
  • George Craig 51' (Sent Off)
  • Joe Hasler 65' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • Junior Da Cruz 88'
  • Hedley Ogbebor 90'
Att. 36
Leatherhead
  • Matteo Adler 24'
  • Matteo Adler 29'
  • James Mather 35'
  • Butrint Kciku 37' (OG)
  • Matteo Adler 80'
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Lucas Groves 24'
Att. 65
Metropolitan Police
  • Alfie Walters 6'
  • Louis Degand 24'
  • Louis Degand 31'
3 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Alexander Body 18'
  • Iker Noguera Leon 34'
  • Kylron Pierre 82'

Youth South

Att. 54
Bognor Regis Town
  • Harrison Bullen 54'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jamal Kasumu 11'
  • Alfie Peacock 70'
  • Charlie Honey 75'
Att. 53
Three Bridges
  • Callum Chesworth 13'
  • Harvey Woollard 21'
  • Guilherme Costa 86'
  • Yassin Ainine 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 60
Whitehawk
  • Matthew Godfrey 81'
1 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Finlay Chadwick 28'
  • Joseph Alman 35'
  • Alexander Pearce 69'
  • Bradley Dolaghan 86'

Youth East

Att. 34
Chatham Town
  • Lewis Bain 28'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Tommy McKenna 46'
  • Alessandro Nati Dona Dale Rose 75'
Att. 25
K Sports
  • Joe Thomas 7'
  • Richard Munn 57'
  • Harry Colling 60'
3 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 59
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joe Mccusker 85'
1 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Oliver Hamstead 24'
  • Jake Riddington 30'
  • Cameron Dobell 63'
  • Jonah Wall 75'

Thursday 18 November 2021

Youth South

Att. 71
Hastings United
  • Ronnie Austin 55'
  • Ronnie Austin 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 76
Lewes
  • Destiny Ojo 20'
  • Destiny Ojo 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Kyle O'Brien 53' (Pen)
  • Kyle O'Brien 66'

Youth East

Att. 68
Cray Valley PM
  • Jude Salmon 37'
  • Sonnie Waitson 69'
2 - 0 Full time
Glebe
Att. 25
East Grinstead Town
  • Tommy McKenna 35'
  • Ryan McQueen 65'
2 - 3 Full time
K Sports
  • Mackenzie Gardiner 34'
  • Joe Thomas 53'
  • Casey Hall 60'

Youth West

Att. 37
Marlow
  • Noah Otis Henry 76'
  • Ben Parrott 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Omar Al-Seadi 20'
  • Marley Wilson-Braithwaite 46'

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - Second Round Proper

Att. 359
Aldershot Town
1 - 4 Full time
Ipswich Town

Wednesday 17 November 2021

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - Second Round Proper

19:00
Stevenage
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton United

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Youth East

Att. 103
Maidstone United
  • Tylar Sait 15'
  • Jaiden Flisher 20'
  • Jaiden Flisher 30'
  • Jaiden Flisher 35'
  • Joseph Terry 55'
5 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Harry London 16'

Monday 15 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 32
Leatherhead
  • Sebastian Karczewski 75'
1 - 4 Full time
Woking
  • Spencer Whitfield 15'
  • Spencer Whitfield 17'
  • Spencer Whitfield 41'
  • Josh Thompson 50'

Youth South

Att. 65
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Finlay Knight 7'
  • Eugene Moteane 80'
Att. 41
Three Bridges
  • Ben Aubrey 6'
  • Ben Aubrey 14'
  • Ethan Cowdrey 21'
  • Ben Aubrey 29'
  • Zack Lawrence 80' (OG)
5 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Nicholas Lauteri 35'
  • Louis White 60'
  • Ethan Williams 65' (Sent Off)
  • David Lower 65' (Sent Off)
Att. 40
Whitehawk
  • Toby Reeder 21'
  • Toby Reeder 39'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Thomas Holland 27'

Youth East

Att. 53
Corinthians
  • Tyller Davis-Whittock 0'
  • Thomas Mitcham 0'
  • Mark Cahill 0'
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Seth Mutsvanga 81'
Att. 38
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Harry McKnight 23'
  • Bobby Moore 54'
  • Calum Firth 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town

Youth West

Att. 43
Camberley Town
  • Stanley Jones 6'
  • Stanley Jones 22'
  • Macauley Martin 32'
  • Macauley Martin 65'
  • Luis Hamblin 75'
  • Luis Hamblin 84'
6 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Friday 12 November 2021

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

Att. 190
Lewes
1 - 2 Full time
Bromley

Thursday 11 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 70
Metropolitan Police
  • Joshua Keeya 10'
  • Louis Degand 32'
  • Lui Edwards 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • Spencer Whitfield 85'

Youth South

Att. 66
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 6 Full time
Worthing
  • Finlay Chadwick 5'
  • Joseph Alman 20'
  • Alfie Hall 30'
  • Alfie Hall 54'
  • Finlay Chadwick 59'
  • Ollie Starkey 80'

Youth East

Att. 36
East Grinstead Town
  • Harvey Burgess 30'
  • Anu Otto 35'
2 - 7 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Frederick Worster 4'
  • Jaiden Flisher 9'
  • Jaiden Flisher 38'
  • Tylar Sait 60'
  • Finley Smith 64'
  • Jaiden Flisher 66'
  • Joseph Terry 88'

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 48
Dorking Wanderers
  • Harry Pieterson 2'
  • Harry Pieterson 37'
2 - 7 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Berry 9'
  • Daniel Berry 15'
  • Joe Hasler 18'
  • George Craig 45'
  • Joe Hasler 45'
  • Kuvi Wayne 74'
  • Danny Stanley 90'

Monday 8 November 2021

Youth South

Att. 71
Horsham YMCA
  • Lewis Shivnarain 28'
  • Luke Harrison 51' (Pen)
  • Freddie Knight 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Owen Smith 8'

Youth West

Att. 22
Wealdstone
  • Florian Envoudou Ada 51'
  • Fawaz Babalola 67'
  • Marley Wilson-Braithwaite 72'
3 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Harley Sells 28'
  • Tom Barrett 68'

Thursday 4 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 36
Sutton United PSA
  • Jonas Mukuna 63'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • David Lopes 18'
  • Callum Stephens 40'

Youth West

Att. 42
Northwood
  • Oscar John 41'
  • William Robinson 46'
  • William Robinson 65'
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Goddard 8'
  • Freddie Solly 40'
  • Michael Goddard 89'

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

19:45
Leatherhead
1 - 3 Full time
Leyton Orient
Att. 485
Worthing
  • Kyle O'Brien 54' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Wednesday 3 November 2021

Youth West

Att. 46
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Zak Fraser-Grante 35'
  • Miles Tapper 44'
  • Albie Burgess 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Ben Parrott 54'
  • Noah Otis Henry 57'
Att. 47
Wealdstone
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Max Linton 22'

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

Att. 192
Cray Valley PM
0 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 130
Oxford United
4 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 2 November 2021

FA Youth Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

Att. 559
AFC Wimbledon
7 - 0 Full time
Woking
Att. 187
Sutton United
3 - 2 Full time
Gillingham
AET

Monday 1 November 2021

Youth Central

Att. 50
Carshalton Athletic
  • Saeed Bangura 32'
  • Quincy Ajao 67'
  • Quincy Ajao 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Berry 58'
Att. 30
Metropolitan Police
  • Shkyler Burrowes 12'
  • Jayden James 22'
  • Jayden James 35'
  • Jayden James 46'
  • Jayden James 61'
  • Lui Edwards 78'
  • Jayden James 89'
7 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Youth South

Att. 75
Horsham YMCA
  • Lewis Shivnarain 34'
1 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Alex Machean 45'
  • Toby Reeder 51'
Att. 102
Three Bridges
  • Conner Collcutt 7'
  • Marley Bigg 27'
  • Ben Aubrey 72'
3 - 5 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • Marcell Powell 1'
  • Nicolai De Freitas 28'
  • Finlay Nwanosike 43'
  • Finlay Nwanosike 47'
  • Marcell Powell 59'

Youth East

Att. 32
Corinthians
  • Archie Panyi 20'
  • Louie Newman 25'
  • Tyller Davis-Whittock 35'
  • Thomas Mitcham 37'
  • Finley Sillince 44'
  • Thomas Mitcham 46'
  • Thomas Mitcham 70'
  • Thomas Mitcham 81'
  • Thomas Mitcham 90'
9 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Harvey Burgess 35'
  • Charlie Rashbrook 70'
Att. 57
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joe Mccusker 88' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Blijaris Tambe Tambe III 73'
  • Lewis Bain 90' (Pen)

Youth West

Att. 42
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Stanley Jones 5'
  • Luis Hamblin 49'
  • Macauley Martin 64'
  • James Wakeling 82'

Latest news

A Don for the Moatsiders
Merstham A Don for the Moatsiders

Wimbledon man Biler signs on for Merstham

Regent bring in Gregan
Brightlingsea Regent Regent bring in Gregan

Chris Gregan made his Brightlingsea Regent debut against a former club on Saturday. It didn't go as planned.

Permanent Boachie for the Scholars
Potters Bar Town Permanent Boachie for the Scholars

Potters Bar sign forward Joe- permanently this time

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe