Thursday 28 September 2023

Youth West

Att. 79
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 49
East Grinstead Town
1 - 5 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 80
Horsham YMCA
0 - 8 Full time
Horsham
Att. 52
Lewes
1 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 57
Woking
2 - 0 Full time
Glebe

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - First Round Qualifying

19:45
Leatherhead
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Monday 25 September 2023

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 44
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United

Thursday 21 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 84
Cray Valley PM
0 - 0 Full time
Croydon
Croydon win 8 - 9 on penalties.

Wednesday 20 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 39
Sutton Common Rovers
6 - 4 Full time
Lewes

Thursday 14 September 2023

Youth South

Att. 32
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham

Youth East

Att. 43
Cray Valley PM
1 - 0 Full time
Welling United

Youth West

Att. 67
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 35
Woking
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Wednesday 13 September 2023

Youth East

Att. 43
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United

Tuesday 12 September 2023

Youth South

Att. 66
Worthing
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA

Youth West

Att. 32
Bracknell Town
2 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 76
Bedfont Sports
1 - 9 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Monday 11 September 2023

Youth Central

Att. 68
Aldershot Town
4 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 65
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Chipstead

Youth South

Att. 93
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 8 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Youth East

Att. 29
Chatham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthians
Att. 42
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1 Full time
Glebe

Friday 8 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Steyning Town Community
0 - 7 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Thursday 7 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - Preliminary Round

Att. 95
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 4 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Tuesday 5 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Glebe
2 - 4 Full time
Corinthians

Monday 4 September 2023

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Latest news

A South East Attendance Review, 23-24
South East A South East Attendance Review, 23-24

We’re going to take a look at our attendances for the 23-24 season- and it’s time to look at Pitching In Isthmian South East

A South Central Attendance Review, 23-24
South-Central A South Central Attendance Review, 23-24

We’re going to take a look at our attendances for the 23-24 season- and it’s time to look at Pitching In Isthmian South Central

A North Attendance Review, 23-24
North A North Attendance Review, 23-24

We’re going to take a look at our attendances for the 23-24 season- and it’s time to look at Pitching In Isthmian North

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe