Thursday 30 November 2023

Youth South

Att. 36
Hastings United
5 - 1 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 27
Lewes
3 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

Att. 28
Cray Valley PM
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 24
Glebe
3 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United

Tuesday 28 November 2023

Youth East

Att. 60
Welling United
5 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town

Monday 27 November 2023

Youth Central

Att. 24
Leatherhead
11 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 19
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 41
Walton & Hersham
2 - 3 Full time
Aldershot Town

Youth South

Att. 51
Three Bridges
1 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Youth East

Att. 45
Sheppey United
1 - 3 Full time
Glebe

Youth West

Att. 56
Uxbridge
0 - 4 Full time
Woking

Thursday 23 November 2023

Youth Central

Att. 32
East Grinstead Town
0 - 7 Full time
Kingstonian

Youth West

Att. 32
Woking
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

Tuesday 21 November 2023

Youth South

Att. 62
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham YMCA

Youth West

Att. 13
Bracknell Town
3 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 76
Worthing
5 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk

Monday 20 November 2023

Youth Central

Att. 40
Aldershot Town
1 - 5 Full time
South Park
Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Youth East

Att. 43
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthians

Youth West

Att. 77
Bedfont Sports
6 - 3 Full time
Haywards Heath Town

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 56
Uxbridge
3 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead

Thursday 16 November 2023

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 65
Maidstone United
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Monday 13 November 2023

Youth Central

Att. 36
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

Youth South

Att. 70
Horsham YMCA
0 - 11 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Youth East

Att. 34
Sheppey United
0 - 5 Full time
Corinthians
Att. 46
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0 Full time
Welling United

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 29
South Park
0 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 63
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Woking

Thursday 9 November 2023

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 70
Horsham
4 - 4 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town win 7 - 8 on penalties.

Tuesday 7 November 2023

Youth South

Att. 107
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Hastings United

Youth East

Att. 45
Welling United
2 - 8 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth West

Att. 19
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town

FA Youth Cup 23-24 - Round 1

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Stevenage

Monday 6 November 2023

Youth Central

Att. 65
Aldershot Town
3 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead

Youth East

Att. 22
Chatham Town
7 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 31
Corinthians
3 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United

Youth West

Att. 67
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 47
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town

Friday 3 November 2023

Youth West

Att. 75
Bracknell Town
1 - 3 Full time
Woking

Wednesday 1 November 2023

Youth East

Att. 36
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Latest news

Warren new at the Rams
Ramsgate Warren new at the Rams

Matty Warren- or Matthew Attenborough-Warren to give him his full title- makes a Ramsgate debut

Pompey Ojo back with the Lancers
Lancing Pompey Ojo back with the Lancers

Destiny Ojo makes another Lancing debut- this time on loan from Portsmouth

Former Oxford and Brentford defender new at the Hill
Burgess Hill Town Former Oxford and Brentford defender new at the Hill

Nico Jones is new at Burgess Hill Town

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe