Tuesday 30 January 2024

Youth South

Att. 71
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 8 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 73
Worthing
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Youth West

Att. 29
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town

Monday 29 January 2024

Youth Central

Att. 63
Aldershot Town
3 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 40
Metropolitan Police
4 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 35
Walton & Hersham
10 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Youth South

Att. 34
Horsham YMCA
0 - 5 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 37
Whitehawk
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United

Youth East

Att. 40
Chatham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 58
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United

Thursday 25 January 2024

Youth South

Att. 5
Lewes
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing

Youth East

Att. 42
Cray Valley PM
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthians
Att. 26
Glebe
1 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 23 January 2024

Youth South

Att. 66
Horsham
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk

Monday 22 January 2024

Youth Central

Att. 39
Kingstonian
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Youth South

Att. 74
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 6 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 60
Hastings United
0 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Youth West

Att. 26
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 48
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Tuesday 16 January 2024

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 104
Worthing
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Worthing win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 15 January 2024

Youth Central

Att. 54
Aldershot Town
1 - 8 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
4 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 68
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead

Youth South

Att. 79
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2 Full time
Horsham

Youth East

Att. 55
Chatham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 32
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 10 January 2024

Youth East

Att. 37
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Welling United

Tuesday 9 January 2024

Youth South

Att. 55
Horsham
6 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Monday 8 January 2024

Youth East

Att. 41
Sheppey United
0 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town

Youth West

Att. 41
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
Att. 40
Uxbridge
3 - 4 Full time
Bracknell Town

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 32
Leatherhead
2 - 2 Full time
Woking
Woking win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Latest news

A Blue Day for Becks
Beckenham Town A Blue Day for Becks

Beckenham Town keeper Nick Blue announces his retirement- and will play his last home match on Saturday

Graeme Gee R.I.P.
Chichester City Graeme Gee R.I.P.

Our condolences on the loss of Chichester City's Assistant Manager

James Chisnell R.I.P.
Grays Athletic James Chisnell R.I.P.

Grays Athletic pay tribute to supporter James Chisnell, formerly our Supporter of the Year

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe