Thursday 29 February 2024

Youth South

Att. 60
Horsham
3 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Tuesday 27 February 2024

Youth East

Att. 42
Maidstone United
2 - 3 Full time
Welling United

Monday 26 February 2024

Youth Central

Att. 24
Leatherhead
3 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

Youth East

Att. 25
Tonbridge Angels
6 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United

Youth West

Att. 33
Hampton & Richmond Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town

Wednesday 21 February 2024

Youth East

Att. 32
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town

Tuesday 20 February 2024

Youth South

Att. 54
Horsham
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges

Youth East

Att. 35
Welling United
5 - 0 Full time
Sheppey United

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

Att. 90
Worthing
3 - 2 Full time
Woking

Monday 19 February 2024

Youth West

Att. 31
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bracknell Town
Att. 16
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

Att. 83
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Thursday 15 February 2024

Youth West

Att. 21
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town

Tuesday 13 February 2024

Youth South

Att. 74
Eastbourne Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 93
Worthing
8 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Youth East

Att. 35
Welling United
5 - 1 Full time
Corinthians

Monday 12 February 2024

Youth Central

Att. 32
Leatherhead
4 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 27
Metropolitan Police
5 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 38
Walton & Hersham
9 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

Att. 86
Horsham YMCA
2 - 7 Full time
Horsham

Youth East

Att. 42
Sheppey United
0 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United

Youth West

Att. 73
Bedfont Sports
3 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 49
Uxbridge
2 - 1 Full time
Beaconsfield Town

Wednesday 7 February 2024

Youth East

Att. 31
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Glebe

Tuesday 6 February 2024

Youth South

Att. 58
Eastbourne Borough
5 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 64
Horsham
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes

Youth East

Att. 40
Welling United
1 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Youth West

Att. 22
Beaconsfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Monday 5 February 2024

Youth Central

Att. 40
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 39
Chipstead
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 38
Kingstonian
3 - 4 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

Att. 55
Horsham YMCA
0 - 11 Full time
Worthing

Youth East

Att. 35
Corinthians
4 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town

Youth West

Att. 30
Uxbridge
4 - 5 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Thursday 1 February 2024

Youth South

Att. 27
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 38
Three Bridges
6 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk

Youth West

Att. 50
Woking
6 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge

The Isthmian Youth League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 45
Cray Valley PM
1 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
Cray Valley PM win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Latest news

A Blue Day for Becks
Beckenham Town A Blue Day for Becks

Beckenham Town keeper Nick Blue announces his retirement- and will play his last home match on Saturday

Graeme Gee R.I.P.
Chichester City Graeme Gee R.I.P.

Our condolences on the loss of Chichester City's Assistant Manager

James Chisnell R.I.P.
Grays Athletic James Chisnell R.I.P.

Grays Athletic pay tribute to supporter James Chisnell, formerly our Supporter of the Year

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe