Thursday 28 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 65
Hastings United
3 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 55
Lewes
1 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk

Tuesday 26 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 53
Worthing
8 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

Att. 44
Maidstone United
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth West

Att. 26
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town

Monday 25 March 2024

Youth Central

Att. 23
Kingstonian
9 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 30
Metropolitan Police
3 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town

Youth South

Att. 20
Hastings United
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham

Youth East

Att. 42
Glebe
0 - 1 Full time
Welling United

Youth West

Att. 17
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Beaconsfield Town

Thursday 21 March 2024

Youth Central

Att. 27
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town

Youth South

Att. 48
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0 Full time
Lewes

Youth West

19:30
Haywards Heath Town
P - P
Beaconsfield Town

Wednesday 20 March 2024

Youth East

Att. 29
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Tuesday 19 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 53
Horsham
3 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 48
Horsham YMCA
1 - 5 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 83
Worthing
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk

Youth East

Att. 32
Glebe
2 - 3 Full time
Sheppey United

Monday 18 March 2024

Youth Central

Att. 24
Kingstonian
7 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Youth South

Att. 32
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges

Youth East

Att. 44
Chatham Town
0 - 5 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Youth West

Att. 29
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Woking
Att. 29
Uxbridge
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Thursday 14 March 2024

Youth Central

19:30
East Grinstead Town
1 - 4 Full time
Chipstead

Youth East

Att. 42
Cray Valley PM
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United

Youth West

Att. 58
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 4 Full time
Woking

Tuesday 12 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 71
Horsham
2 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Youth West

Att. 22
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 40
Bracknell Town
5 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Monday 11 March 2024

Youth Central

Att. 31
Chipstead
0 - 5 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 36
Leatherhead
1 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 61
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian

Youth South

Att. 67
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 25
Whitehawk
1 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA

Youth East

Att. 42
Corinthians
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 31
Sheppey United
0 - 9 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Thursday 7 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 43
Burgess Hill Town
4 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 32
Lewes
5 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 22
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges

Youth East

Att. 47
Maidstone United
0 - 4 Full time
Corinthians

Wednesday 6 March 2024

Youth East

Att. 35
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United

Tuesday 5 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 55
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 11 Full time
Worthing

Youth West

Att. 26
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Uxbridge

Monday 4 March 2024

Youth South

Att. 35
Three Bridges
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United

Youth East

Att. 25
Sheppey United
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 51
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Latest news

A Blue Day for Becks
Beckenham Town A Blue Day for Becks

Beckenham Town keeper Nick Blue announces his retirement- and will play his last home match on Saturday

Graeme Gee R.I.P.
Chichester City Graeme Gee R.I.P.

Our condolences on the loss of Chichester City's Assistant Manager

James Chisnell R.I.P.
Grays Athletic James Chisnell R.I.P.

Grays Athletic pay tribute to supporter James Chisnell, formerly our Supporter of the Year

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe