Saturday 30 April 2016

- South Play Off Final

Att. 1889
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 6'
  • Gary Elphick 23'
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 0' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

Thursday 28 April 2016

- Premier Play Off Semi Finals

Att. 1403
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 849
East Thurrock United
  • Rickie Hayles 8'
  • Ben Marlow 45'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Watch video highlights

Wednesday 27 April 2016

- North Play Off Semi Finals

Att. 832
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 46'
  • Alexander Read 49' (Pen)
  • Piers Wixon 58'
3 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Watch video highlights
Att. 514
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 11' (Pen)
  • Junior Luke 38'
Watch video highlights

Tuesday 26 April 2016

- South Play Off Semi Finals

Att. 316
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Hackett 10'
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • John Scarborough 57'
  • Charley Robertson 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 948
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 10'
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 19'
  • Isaac Newton 48'
  • Gary Elphick 58'
  • Benjamin Pope 77' (Pen)
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 81'
  • Omar Bugiel 83'
7 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Nicholas Reeves 0' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

Saturday 23 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 473
Billericay Town
  • Thomas Derry 2'
  • Thomas Derry 9'
  • Thomas Derry 26'
  • Conor Hubble 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 510
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 3'
  • Alfie Rutherford 25'
  • Jason Prior 40'
  • Connor Tighe 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Att. 576
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 315
Farnborough
  • John Oyenuga 21'
  • Dennis Oli 78'
  • Freddie Grant 87' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 2376
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 163
Harrow Borough
  • Harry Newman 24'
  • Lewis Driver 86'
2 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Oluwatomisin Adeloye 49'
  • Ryan Mahal 61'
Att. 505
Lewes
  • Henry Muggeridge 23'
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 9'
Att. 266
Merstham
  • Fabio Saraiva 21'
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 89'
  • Charlie Penny 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 90'
Att. 78
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Leiston
  • Thomas Winter 15'
  • Jake Taylor 25'
  • Gareth Heath 58'
Att. 502
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 36'
  • Luke Ingram 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 63'
Att. 257
Staines Town
  • Devante McKain 33'
  • Jeremy Boakye 71'
2 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 63'
  • Martin Tuohy 74'
Att. 110
VCD Athletic
  • Tyrus Gordon - Young 4'
  • Tyrus Gordon - Young 43'
  • Malachi Hudson 60'
  • Tyrus Gordon - Young 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Christian Papadimos 48'
  • Christian Papadimos 61'

Division North

Att. 673
AFC Sudbury
0 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Piers Wixon 90'
Att. 124
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ross Gleed 9'
  • Moshood Olafunmishe 34'
Att. 57
Barkingside
  • Luke With 20' (Pen)
  • Michael Spencer 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Lewis Butcher 38'
Att. 703
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 63'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ricky Freeman 21'
  • Jake Piper 64' (Sent Off)
Att. 140
Cray Wanderers
  • Aryan Tajbakhsh 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tarryn Allarakhia 64'
Att. 131
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Lewis Sparrow 63'
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Daniel Aristidou 36'
Att. 131
Heybridge Swifts
  • Lamar Reynolds 67'
  • George Cole 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Joe Matthews 86' (Sent Off)
Att. 67
Romford
0 - 0 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 162
Soham Town Rangers
  • Salim Relizani 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Tilbury
  • Joseph Nightingill 24'
  • Francis Babalola 70'
  • Anthony Martin 76'
  • Neil Richmond 86'
Att. 134
Thamesmead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 62'
  • Philip Kelly 66'
Att. 149
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assombalonga 48'
  • Christian Assombalonga 76'
2 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 77
Witham Town
  • Scott Kemp 20'
  • Nathan Koranteng 50'
  • Scott Kemp 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 10'
  • John Frendo 14'

Division South

Att. 296
Carshalton Athletic
  • Andrew Jones 22' (OG)
  • Mickel Miller 42'
  • Michael Burton Campbell 48'
  • Mickel Miller 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 168
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Jordan Cheadle 71' (Pen)
Att. 164
Corinthian-Casuals
  • James Cottee 76'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 130
Dorking Wanderers
  • Kevin Terry 86'
1 - 5 Full time
South Park
  • James McElligott 41'
  • Daniel Moody 50'
  • Dean Lovegrove 61'
  • Daniel Moody 80'
  • Dylan Merchant 90'
Att. 368
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 11'
  • Charley Robertson 40' (Pen)
  • Luke Harvey 63'
  • Joshua Stanford 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Craig Cloke 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 508
Folkestone Invicta
  • Harry Smith 5'
  • Ian Draycott 88' (Pen)
  • Carl Rook 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Soi Patterson-Bohner 24'
Att. 570
Hastings United
  • Sam Cole 43'
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Sam Cruttwell 45' (OG)
  • Danny Walder 45'
Att. 109
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Brunt 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Reis Stanislaus 53'
Att. 110
Walton & Hersham
  • Gareth Chendlik 39'
1 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Trevor McCreadie 25' (Pen)
  • Danny Leonard 28'
  • Jake McIntyre 43'
Att. 206
Whitstable Town
  • Charlie Smith 31'
  • Stuart King 52'
  • Stuart King 68'
3 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 30'
Att. 228
Whyteleafe
  • Shawn Lyle 24'
  • Samuel Clayton 31'
2 - 5 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Luke Medley 3'
  • Luke Medley 22'
  • Luke Medley 38' (Pen)
  • Austin Edwards 42'
  • Liam Hickey 80'
Att. 561
Worthing
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 11'
  • Harvey Sparks 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 66'

Thursday 21 April 2016

Division North

Att. 128
Dereham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Olumide Oluwatimilehin 27'
  • Billy Coyne 58'
Att. 122
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Sam Newson 26'
  • Darren McQueen 35'
  • Darren Mills 77'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

Wednesday 20 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 305
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Joe Keehan 83' (OG)

Division South

Att. 123
Three Bridges
0 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 90'

Tuesday 19 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 407
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 13'
  • Connor Tighe 47'
  • Snorre Nilsen 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Ryan O'Rawe 90'
Att. 236
Farnborough
  • John Oyenuga 42'
  • Oliver Bailey 52'
  • Charlie Allen 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 19'
  • Daniel Bennett 90'

Division North

Att. 101
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 12'
  • Luke Tuttle 16' (Pen)
  • Luke Tuttle 32' (Pen)
  • Matthew Howard 57'
  • Luke Tuttle 61'
5 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 52'
Att. 41
Haringey Borough
  • Aaron Scott 36'
  • Nana Asamoah 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ross Paterson 4'
  • Salim Relizani 50'
Att. 215
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tarik Moore-Azille 7'
  • Sam Newson 18'
  • Rhys Henry 43'
  • Adam Mills 48'
4 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 95
Wroxham
0 - 4 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Freiter 4'
  • Jamie Mascoll 17'
  • Raymone Powell 57'
  • Leigh Bremner 78'

Division South

Att. 117
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Tolfrey 6' (Pen)
  • Matthew Briggs 8'
  • Ben Dyett 27'
  • Tom Tolfrey 73'
4 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 47
Molesey
  • Charlie Samuel 7'
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 25'
  • Jamarie Brissett 73'
  • Samuel Clayton 87'
Att. 72
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 28' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Michael Salako 25'

Monday 18 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 135
Hendon
  • Chris Seeby 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Thomas Derry 39'

Division South

Att. 79
Three Bridges
  • Mitchell Casselman 19'
  • Mitchell Casselman 45'
  • Mitchell Casselman 59'
3 - 3 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Siao Blackwood 20'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 34'
  • Josh Marshall 84'

Sunday 17 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 363
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Daniel Brown 2'

- Final

Att. 18
Ramsgate
1 - 4 Full time
Middlesex Wanderers

Saturday 16 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 122
Brentwood Town
  • Alexander Teniola 80'
  • Andrew Freeman 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Leon Smith 35' (Pen)
  • Elliot Taylor 50'
Att. 216
Canvey Island
  • Cliff Akurang 53'
  • Martin Tuohy 78'
  • Harrison Chatting 80'
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Luc Doherty 35'
  • Patrick Harding 39'
  • Curtis Gayler 42'
Att. 2467
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 40'
  • Ethan Pinnock 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Charlie Coppola 79'
Att. 279
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 4'
  • Thomas Wraight 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 519
Enfield Town
  • Bobby Devyne 35'
  • Harold Joseph 47'
  • Bradley Quinton 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 255
Grays Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Moussa Diarra 27'
  • Brendan Kiernan 49'
  • Brendan Kiernan 53'
Att. 317
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Farnborough
  • Charlie Allen 26'
Att. 285
Leiston
0 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Connor Tighe 50'
  • Alfie Rutherford 52'
Att. 609
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 41'
  • Nicholas Wheeler 43'
  • Nathan Elder 61'
3 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Charlie Penny 24'
  • Charlie Penny 90' (Pen)
Att. 132
Wingate & Finchley
  • Billy Healey 41'
  • Jake Hutchings 81'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic

Division North

Att. 207
AFC Hornchurch
  • Nathan Bertram-Cooper 47'
  • George Purcell 63' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jordan Palmer 29'
Att. 98
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • George Lutaaya 54'
  • Tyrone Scarlett 72'
Att. 215
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 84'
  • Jason Hallett 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 275
Harlow Town
  • Joe Benjamin 26'
  • Ellis Sands 27' (OG)
  • Lewis Perkins 76'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Daniel Gilchrist 84'
Att. 133
Phoenix Sports
  • Christie Pattisson 73'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Criag Parker 12'
  • Liam Wales 43'
  • Jordan Blackwell 69'
  • George Clarke 86'
Att. 66
Redbridge
0 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • D'arcy De'ath 19'
Att. 144
Thurrock
  • Daniel Francis 10'
  • Jordan Clark 90' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Flack 36'
Att. 62
Tilbury
  • Kurt Smith 63' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Joseph Vines 15' (Sent Off)

Division South

Att. 390
Chatham Town
  • Kwabena Osei 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Hicham Akhazzan 15' (Pen)
Att. 102
East Grinstead Town
  • Callum Emptage 19'
  • Alexander Gaggin 25'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Callum Emptage 35' (OG)
Att. 763
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 74'
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 65'
Att. 189
Herne Bay
  • Danny Walder 70' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 90'
Att. 304
Hythe Town
  • Nicholas Reeves 15'
  • Alfie May 45'
  • David Cook 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 102
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Sam Bewick 57'
  • Sam Bewick 89'
Att. 305
Ramsgate
  • Wayne Wilson 31'
  • Luke Wheatley 52'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Sam Cole 18'
  • Bright Temba 70'
Att. 161
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Ashley Robinson 55'
  • Marcel Barrington 70'
  • Kurtis Pykes 72'
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 74
Walton Casuals
  • Omar Folkes 40'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 62'
2 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 18'
  • Josh Uzun 52'
  • Jamie Byatt 75'

Thursday 14 April 2016

- Final

Att. 637
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Tottenham Hotspur
AET
Tottenham Hotspur win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Wednesday 13 April 2016

Division North

Att. 425
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 36'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 52'

Division South

Att. 68
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Callum (S) Donaghey 5'
  • Michael Wilson 90'

Tuesday 12 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 391
Bognor Regis Town
  • Alfie Rutherford 10'
  • Jason Prior 29'
  • Jason Prior 53'
  • Alfie Rutherford 57'
  • Jason Prior 83'
  • Stuart Green 85'
6 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 222
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Cross 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Martyn Stokes 2' (OG)
  • Ethan Pinnock 48'
Att. 125
Harrow Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Leon Smith 9'
  • Will Salmon 50'
  • Ryan James 81'

Division North

Att. 63
Redbridge
  • Jay Knight 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Liam Hope 20' (Sent Off)
  • Jason Hallett 90'
Att. 110
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ross Paterson 5'
  • Ryan Sharman 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 8'
  • Adam Smith 20'
  • Ryan Crisp 37'

Division South

Att. 155
Sittingbourne
  • William (Billy) Parkinson 54'
  • Hicham Akhazzan 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Joshua Stanford 77'
Att. 95
Walton & Hersham
  • Gary MacDonald 56'
1 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Matthew Briggs 28'
  • Dean Gunner 67'
  • Tom Tolfrey 80'
  • Tom Tolfrey 90'

- Final

Att. 460
Concord Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Monday 11 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 125
Hendon
  • Carl McCluskey 32'
  • Carl McCluskey 53'
2 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Kiernan Hughes - Mason 8'
  • Adam Green 72'
  • Francis Collin 78'
Att. 291
Kingstonian
  • Daniel Bennett 73'
1 - 2 Full time
Farnborough
  • Keith Emmerson 65'
  • Dean Joseph-Whittington 95'

Division North

Att. 51
Aveley
  • Andres Losada Tobon 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Leon Wilson 1'
Att. 114
Barkingside
  • Luke With 48'
  • Tyrone Scarlett 64'
  • Luke With 78'
  • Luke With 84' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 112
Witham Town
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Spencer Harrison 8' (OG)
  • David Collis 13'
  • David Knight 32'
  • David Knight 76'

Saturday 9 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 421
Bognor Regis Town
  • Sami El-Abd 30'
  • Stuart Green 38'
  • James Crane 53'
  • Oliver Pearce 56'
  • Oliver Pearce 84'
5 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Adam Green 28' (Sent Off)
Att. 133
Brentwood Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 159
East Thurrock United
  • Thomas Wraight 2'
  • Kris Newby 64'
  • Joseph Ellul 78'
  • Joseph Ellul 84'
4 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Lheureux Menga 5' (Pen)
  • Derek Duncan 30' (Sent Off)
Att. 348
Farnborough
  • Jack Smith 79' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Edward Hutchinson 14'
  • Brendan Kiernan 37'
  • Moussa Diarra 47'
Att. 154
Grays Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Michael Brothers 16'
  • Michael Brothers 52'
Att. 145
Harrow Borough
  • Fejiri Okenabirhie 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 205
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 7'
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Kevin James 60'
Att. 422
Lewes
  • Ronnie Conlon 4'
  • Jonte Smith 54'
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Patrick Cox 76'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 79'
Att. 465
Merstham
0 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 2'
  • Isaac Nehemie 53' (OG)
  • Corey Whitely 65'
  • Harry Ottaway 68'
Att. 116
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Harrison Chatting 32'
Att. 512
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 62'
  • Thomas Parkinson 64'
2 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jordan Cox 14'
  • Jordan Cox 25'

Division North

Att. 66
Barkingside
0 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
  • Jay Knight 57'
Att. 104
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 151
Cray Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • James Ishmail 29'
Att. 90
Haringey Borough
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Nicholas Symons 10'
  • George Purcell 22'
  • David Knight 73'
Att. 65
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Darren McQueen 20'
  • Darren McQueen 35'
  • Adam Mills 51'
  • Sam Newson 89'
4 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Jack Hopkins 35'
  • Paul Vines 70'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 85'
  • Farai Hallam 88' (Sent Off)
  • Matthew Mitchell 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 125
Phoenix Sports
  • Billy Bennett 53'
  • Billy Bennett 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 47'
  • Ibrahima Sonko 89'
Att. 74
Thurrock
  • Daniel Francis 44'
  • Ross Wall 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Nicholas Ingram 7'
Att. 151
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Criag Parker 40'
Att. 116
Waltham Abbey
0 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jack Barham 42'
  • Lewis Godbold 54'
  • Matthew Pooley 90'
Att. 96
Witham Town
  • Damien Green 20'
  • Ryan Charles 35'
  • Nathan Koranteng 38'
3 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Dylan Williams 50'
  • George Darling 66'
Att. 113
Wroxham
0 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 31'
  • Jason Hallett 32'
  • Liam Hope 65'

Division South

Att. 109
Chatham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Summers 90'
Att. 93
East Grinstead Town
  • George Benner 20'
  • Trevor McCreadie 42' (Pen)
  • Trevor McCreadie 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Craig Thompson 26'
  • Craig Thompson 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 207
Faversham Town
  • Dean Grant 12'
  • Dean Grant 19'
  • Dean Grant 25'
  • Dean Grant 27'
  • George Monger 47'
  • Joshua Stanford 55'
  • Kieron Campbell 73'
7 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 368
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 30'
  • Harry Smith 34'
  • Ronnie Dolan 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Burton Campbell 43'
Att. 404
Hastings United
  • William (Billy) Medlock 23'
  • Samuel Adams 41'
  • William (Billy) Medlock 47'
  • Kevant Serbony 76'
4 - 2 Full time
Molesey
  • Charlie Samuel 27'
  • James McShane 55'
Att. 186
Herne Bay
  • Danny Williams 23'
  • Danny Walder 32'
  • Danny Walder 45'
3 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Kofi Quartey 1'
  • Kieran Lavery 77'
Att. 135
Ramsgate
  • Joe Taylor 32'
  • Luke Wheatley 39'
  • Joe Taylor 82' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Conor Wilford 81' (Sent Off)
Att. 136
Sittingbourne
0 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • David Cook 21'
  • Alfie May 41'
Att. 112
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 47'
  • Sekou Kaba 47'
  • James Cottee 76'
Att. 568
Worthing
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 4'
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 20'
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 35'
  • Omar Bugiel 39'
  • Steven Metcalf 66'
5 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jake Baxter 84' (Pen)

Friday 8 April 2016

- Semi Finals

Att. 40
Middlesex Wanderers
6 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town

Wednesday 6 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 510
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 19'
  • Jason Prior 24'
  • Daryl Wollers 31'
  • James Crane 85'
Att. 227
Leatherhead
  • Francis Collin 19'
  • Jerry Nnamani 32'
  • Oluwatomisin Adeloye 81'
  • Ryan Mahal 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Karl (Mike) Fondop Talom 50'

Division South

Att. 152
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Jordan Maguire-Drew 63'

- Final

Att. 488
Faversham Town
0 - 5 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Ashley Brown 13' (OG)
  • Daniel Bennett 44'
  • Daniel Bennett 79'
  • Sean Bonnett-Johnson 84'
  • Andre McCollin 90'

Tuesday 5 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 132
Brentwood Town
  • Alexander Teniola 20'
  • Alexander Teniola 47'
  • Sam Bantick 58'
  • Alexander Teniola 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Ben Pattie 48'
Att. 201
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Kemal Izzet 53' (Pen)
  • Michael Brothers 55'
Att. 157
Harrow Borough
  • Spencer McCall 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Staines Town

Division North

Att. 226
Bury Town
0 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Layne Eadie 4'
  • Leon Antoine 14'
  • Jared Small 36'
Att. 60
Haringey Borough
  • Dean Fenton 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Jack Hopkins 59'
Att. 153
Thurrock
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 65'

Division South

Att. 162
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Niall Wright 0' (Sent Off)
  • Shaun Okojie 4' (Pen)
  • Shaun Okojie 5'
2 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 128
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • William (Billy) Medlock 25'
Att. 370
Herne Bay
  • Sam Hasler 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Quain 1'
  • Joe Taylor 12'
Att. 76
Three Bridges
  • Ben (S) Godfrey 27'
  • Hakeem (S) Adelakun 90' (Pen)
  • Abubacarr Touray-Drammeh 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Stefan Cox 44' (Sent Off)
  • Jordan Cheadle 85' (Pen)
  • Rhys Paul 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 150
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jake Baxter 11'
  • Jake Baxter 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
  • James McShane 35'
  • Robb Sheridan 64'

Monday 4 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 447
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 14'
  • Andre McCollin 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Division North

Att. 53
Aveley
  • Brian Okwera 19'
1 - 0 Full time
Wroxham

Sunday 3 April 2016

Division South

Att. 714
Guernsey
  • Thomas Martin 37'
  • Marc McGrath 46'
  • Jacob Fallaize 74'
  • Jacob Fallaize 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Michael Salako 93'

Saturday 2 April 2016

Premier Division

Att. 252
Billericay Town
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 221
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Kershaney Samuels 40'
  • Callum Willock 46'
Att. 1914
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Matt Drage 42'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 57'
2 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 447
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 6' (Pen)
  • Corey Whitely 90' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 727
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Leon Soloman 23'
  • Jamal Lowe 28'
  • Brendan Kiernan 48'
  • Thomas Beere 78'
  • Charles Moone 85'
5 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Alexander Teniola 33'
  • Martyn Stokes 59' (Sent Off)
Att. 215
Hendon
0 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 47'
  • Charlie Webster 48'
  • Anthony Riviere 58'
Att. 251
Kingstonian
  • Daniel Bennett 24'
  • Mitchell Pinnock 59'
2 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 34'
  • Jordan Badger 90'
Att. 225
Leatherhead
  • Matt Bodkin 43'
1 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Leon Smith 3'
  • Orlando Smith 62'
  • Ethan Chislett 89'
Att. 287
Needham Market
0 - 2 Full time
Farnborough
  • Oliver Bailey 6'
  • Jack Smith 56'
Att. 181
Staines Town
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 7'
  • Tre Mitford 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Joe Jefford 10'
  • William Clark 61'
Att. 106
VCD Athletic
  • Olalekan Bankole 81'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 84'
  • Lheureux Menga 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Dylan Cascoe 4'
  • Marc Charles - Smith 37'
  • Marc Charles - Smith 86'
Att. 149
Wingate & Finchley
  • Leon Fisher 31'
1 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 45'
  • Sam Higgins 65' (Pen)
  • Thomas Wraight 70'

Division North

Att. 180
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 63' (Pen)
  • David Knight 71'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 308
AFC Sudbury
  • Joe Maybanks 2'
  • Jack Newman 18'
2 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
  • Gavin Lemmon 73'
Att. 51
Aveley
  • David Fallah 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Barkingside
Att. 269
Bury Town
  • Joshua Mayhew 3'
  • Oliver Hughes 22'
  • Sam Reed 35'
3 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Flack 7'
  • Christian Assombalonga 52'
  • Christian Assombalonga 60'
  • Darelle Russell 66'
Att. 170
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • James Duckworth 37'
Att. 142
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Billy Johnson 37'
  • Stuart Hepburn 71' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 262
Harlow Town
  • Joe Benjamin 5'
  • Alexander Read 52' (Pen)
  • Alexander Read 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Francis Babalola 80'
  • Daniel Glozier 85' (Pen)
Att. 114
Heybridge Swifts
  • George Cole 11' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Dean Fenton 43'
  • Nana Asamoah 60'
  • Jorge Djassi-Sambu 62'
  • Anthony McDonald 92'
Att. 94
Redbridge
0 - 4 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ross Wall 58'
  • David Cowley 71'
  • John Burgess 88' (OG)
  • Daniel Francis 90' (Pen)
Att. 76
Romford
  • Michael Dixon 57'
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 151
Soham Town Rangers
  • Jordan Gent 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Darren McQueen 63'
  • Kieran Monlouis 88'
Att. 81
Thamesmead Town
  • Philippe Blaettler 14'
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town

Division South

Att. 288
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricardo Panton 9'
  • Ricky Korboa 55'
  • Ricky Korboa 67'
  • Tommy Bradford 79'
4 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Jamie Brotherton 78'
Att. 62
Chipstead
0 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 160
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 89'
1 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 241
Hythe Town
  • Alfie May 62'
  • David Cook 88'
  • Alfie May 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • George Humber 61'
Att. 78
Molesey
  • James McShane 2' (Pen)
  • Reis Stanislaus 26'
  • Oliver Robinson 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Joe Taylor 5'
  • Joe Taylor 18' (Pen)
Att. 142
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Siao Blackwood 40'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 50'
2 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 45'
  • Michael Everitt 60'
  • Ian Draycott 77'
  • Ian Draycott 89'
Att. 112
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 53'
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Sam Cole 47'
Att. 149
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jake Baxter 4'
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Joshua Stanford 44'
Att. 47
Walton Casuals
  • Stefan Cox 3'
  • Omar Folkes 59'
2 - 0