Cups

Round One

Round Two

Round Three

Quarter Final

Semi Finals

Final

Mon 12 Sep
1
Aveley
2
Greenwich Borough
Mon 12 Sep
1
Chatham Town
0
VCD Athletic
Mon 12 Sep
4
Carshalton Athletic
1
Molesey
Mon 12 Sep
2
Kingstonian
2
Merstham
Merstham win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
2
Burgess Hill Town
0
Horsham
Tue 13 Sep
2
East Grinstead Town
2
Godalming Town
Godalming Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
2
AFC Sudbury
1
Lowestoft Town
Tue 13 Sep
3
Billericay Town
0
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 13 Sep
6
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Leiston
Tue 13 Sep
6
Canvey Island
1
Great Wakering Rovers
Tue 13 Sep
2
Cheshunt
4
Enfield Town
Tue 13 Sep
4
Dulwich Hamlet
0
Grays Athletic
Tue 13 Sep
0
Folkestone Invicta
1
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 13 Sep
4
Harrow Borough
4
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley win 7 - 8 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
3
Soham Town Rangers
4
Needham Market
Tue 13 Sep
0
Tooting & Mitcham United
3
Staines Town
Tue 13 Sep
3
Waltham Abbey
1
Harlow Town
Tue 13 Sep
5
Worthing
0
Three Bridges
Tue 13 Sep
2
Hendon
2
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
1
Brentwood Town
2
Ware
Tue 13 Sep
0
Tilbury
0
Maldon & Tiptree
Tilbury win 8 - 7 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
4
AFC Hornchurch
1
Haringey Borough
Tue 13 Sep
3
Bowers & Pitsea
0
Witham Town
Tue 13 Sep
1
Chipstead
2
South Park
Tue 13 Sep
2
Corinthian-Casuals
0
Whyteleafe
Tue 13 Sep
3
Faversham Town
0
Hythe Town
Tue 13 Sep
1
Herne Bay
1
Hastings United
Hastings United win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 13 Sep
2
Sittingbourne
1
Ramsgate
Tue 13 Sep
4
Thamesmead Town
3
Romford
Wed 14 Sep
2
Leatherhead
1
Walton Casuals
Tue 4 Oct
2
Waltham Abbey
5
AFC Sudbury
Tue 4 Oct
1
Tilbury
1
Billericay Town
Billericay Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 4 Oct
0
Canvey Island
0
Ware
Ware win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 11 Oct
3
Staines Town
4
Harrow Borough
Wed 19 Oct
1
Romford
0
Chatham Town
Tue 25 Oct
1
Enfield Town
4
AFC Hornchurch
Tue 25 Oct
1
Greenwich Borough
2
Dulwich Hamlet
Tue 25 Oct
2
Tonbridge Angels
0
Sittingbourne
Tue 25 Oct
4
Merstham
3
Leatherhead
Tue 8 Nov
2
Burgess Hill Town
3
Godalming Town
Tue 8 Nov
0
Bury Town
2
Needham Market
Tue 8 Nov
1
Faversham Town
1
Hastings United
Faversham Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Tue 8 Nov
0
Metropolitan Police
1
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 8 Nov
2
Worthing
1
Dorking Wanderers
Wed 23 Nov
2
South Park
1
Carshalton Athletic
Tue 13 Dec
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Bowers & Pitsea
Tue 6 Dec
2
Tonbridge Angels
2
Romford
Tonbridge Angels win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 6 Dec
1
AFC Hornchurch
0
AFC Sudbury
Tue 13 Dec
2
Corinthian-Casuals
5
Merstham
Tue 20 Dec
1
Ware
2
Needham Market
Tue 20 Dec
2
Worthing
1
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 Dec
2
Billericay Town
1
Brightlingsea Regent
Tue 10 Jan
2
Dulwich Hamlet
1
Faversham Town
Tue 31 Jan
0
Harrow Borough
4
South Park
Tue 10 Jan
1
Needham Market
3
Tonbridge Angels
Mon 6 Feb
1
Merstham
1
South Park
South Park win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 7 Feb
0
Worthing
7
Billericay Town
Tue 14 Feb
2
AFC Hornchurch
3
Dulwich Hamlet
Tue 21 Feb
4
Billericay Town
3
South Park
Tue 14 Mar
3
Tonbridge Angels
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Wed 12 Apr
8
Billericay Town
3
Tonbridge Angels
At Carshalton Athletic FC

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe