Fixtures

Friday 15 December 2017

North Division

Att. 223
Aveley
3 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Merstham
Pitch inspection 10 am (16/12/17)
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Leiston
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Thurrock

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Barking
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
Pitch inspection 9.30 am (16/12/17)
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Romford
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Ware
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Horsham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Sittingbourne
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Lewes
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Cray Wanderers

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round Proper

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Hendon
vs
Bath City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Monday 18 December 2017

Sussex County Cup 17-18 - Round Three

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Crawley Town

Tuesday 19 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hendon
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Thurrock
19:45
Leiston
vs
Merstham
19:45
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Romford
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Grays Athletic

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Round Three

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Walton Casuals
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

19:45
Harrow Borough
vs
Haringey Borough

Wednesday 20 December 2017

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Charlton Athletic

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Wealdstone

Friday 22 December 2017

North Division

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Leiston
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hendon
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Thurrock

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Bury Town
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Barking
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Ware
vs
Mildenhall Town

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Walton Casuals
13:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Horsham
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Molesey
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Lewes
15:00
South Park
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Ashford United

Tuesday 26 December 2017

Premier Division

12:00
Billericay Town
vs
Thurrock
13:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Margate
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Enfield Town
13:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Hendon
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Merstham
13:00
Leiston
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Staines Town
13:30
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Grays Athletic
13:00
Barking
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Canvey Island
13:00
Bury Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
13:00
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough
13:00
Dereham Town
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Heybridge Swifts
13:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
13:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hertford Town
13:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware

South Division

13:00
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Shoreham
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Horsham
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hastings United
13:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Hythe Town
13:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Molesey
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Chipstead

Wednesday 27 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Romford
vs
AFC Hornchurch

South Division

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Hendon
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Margate
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Worthing
vs
Lowestoft Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Barking
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Ware
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Romford
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Chipstead
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Lewes
vs
South Park
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sittingbourne

Latest news

It's a big FA Trophy weekend!
General It's a big FA Trophy weekend!

Five of our clubs kick off in the FA Trophy First Round tomorrow. Here's a preview.

Sam takes flight- from Swift to Angel
Tonbridge Angels Sam takes flight- from Swift to Angel

Cup hero Bantick moves to Tonbridge

One nut, one bolt, one K, one Hillian- and a return to the Len Salmon
General One nut, one bolt, one K, one Hillian- and a return to the Len Salmon

Transfer news from around the divisions

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe