Fixtures

Friday 21 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Worthing
19:45
Littlehampton Town
vs
Horsham

Saturday 22 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Bearsted
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Leiston
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Margate
15:00
Deal Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Enfield 1893
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
At Harlow Town FC
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Ipswich Wanderers
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Lancing
vs
South Park
15:00
Lewes
vs
Chelsea DS
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Cambridge United
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
vs
Hythe Town
13:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Sheppy United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Eastbourne United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Spellthorne Sports
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
St Neots Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Takeley
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Chelmsford City
12:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Hartley Wintney
On 3G pitch
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:10
Walton Casuals
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Ware
vs
St. Margaretsbury
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ramsgate

Tuesday 25 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Leyton Orient
19:45
Ashford United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Aylesbury
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Cray Valley
vs
Thamesmead Town
19:45
Deal Town
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Crystal Palace
19:45
Eastbourne Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Erith & Belvedere
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Barnet Academy
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
St Albans City
19:30
Hartley Wintney
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Canterbury City
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Crowborough Athletic
19:45
Leiston
vs
Colchester United
19:45
Mildenhall Town
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Newhaven
vs
Horsham
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Romford
19:45
South Park
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Sutton Athletic
vs
Greenwich Borough
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Grays Athletic
Stan Veness Trophy
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Ware
vs
Biggleswade United
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes
19:45
Worthing United
vs
Shoreham

Wednesday 26 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
Hoddeson
vs
Waltham Abbey
Woodson Park
19:45
Thurrock
vs
Southend United

Thursday 27 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
West Essex
19:30
CB Hounslow
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Rochester United
vs
Hastings United

Friday 28 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
Glebe
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:30
Greenwich Borough
vs
Millwall
19:45
Lowestoft Town
vs
Braintree Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Cray Valley (PM)

Saturday 29 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Catholic United
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Staines Town
14:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Margate
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Brentford
15:00
Erith Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Eynesbury Rovers
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Canterbury City
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Kings Langley
14:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Cardiff City U23
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Highgate United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Kings Hill
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Leiston
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Lewes
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Little Oakley
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Romford
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Sheppy United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Witham Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Hollands & Blair
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:10
Walton Casuals
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Ware
vs
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Welling Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Worthing
vs
Horsham

Monday 31 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Pre Season Matches

19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Hornchurch
At Leatherhead FC

Latest news

The Bostik Friday Interview: Promotion Man
General The Bostik Friday Interview: Promotion Man

Five Seasons, Five Clubs, Five Titles. One Player.

Bostik Supporters Preview 17/18: East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town Bostik Supporters Preview 17/18: East Grinstead Town

The latest in our series of supporters predictions features Mark Stevens, representing East Grinstead Town.

Bostik Supporters Preview 17/18: Aveley
Aveley Bostik Supporters Preview 17/18: Aveley

The next of our season previews features Aveley, soon to move into their new home and represented by supporter Richard Chambers.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe