Results

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Merstham
P - P
Worthing

South East Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
P - P
Horsham

The Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Harlow Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Hadley
vs
Ware

Tuesday 16 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 187
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 52'
1 - 5 Full time
Lewes
Att. 508
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 21'
  • Thomas Scutt 81'
2 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 265
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 50'
Att. 311
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

South Central Division

Att. 68
Chipstead
5 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 103
AFC Mansfield
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Alistair (Ally) Conway 59'
Att. 180
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 93
Westfield
2 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 103
Potters Bar Town
0 - 1 Full time
Watford

London County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Croydon

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Edgware Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 48
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Connor Dymond 20'
  • Muhammadu Faal 25'
  • James Daly 50'
  • Jay Gasson 55'
  • Reece Williams-Bowers 75'

Sunday 14 October 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 142
Aylesbury United
2 - 3 Full time
Mildenhall Town

Saturday 13 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 651
Burgess Hill Town
  • Kieron Pamment 31'
  • Lukas Franzen-Jones 49'
  • Pat Harding 91'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 47'
Att. 321
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 79'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 443
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Richards 13'
Att. 211
Harlow Town
0 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Onovwigun 21'
  • Bobby Price 45'
  • Michael Dixon 84'
  • Jacob Mendy 86'
Att. 658
Margate
  • Joseph Taylor 21'
  • Joseph Taylor 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 33'
Att. 180
Merstham
  • Walter Figueira 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jordan Wescott 0' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Nkosi 80'
Att. 244
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 81'
1 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 814
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Read 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 51'
  • Mason Walsh 90'
Att. 565
Whitehawk
  • Kyjuon-Jaeger Marsh-Brown 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 90' (Pen)
Att. 225
Wingate & Finchley
  • Luke Ifil 0' (Sent Off)
  • Marc Charles-Smith 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 1320
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 31'
  • David Ajiboye 76'
  • Alexander Parsons 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 41'

North Division

Att. 663
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Harris 44'
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 23'
  • Nicholas Brown 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
  • Oliver Fenn 19' (Sent Off)
Att. 136
Romford
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 71'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 76'
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 90'
3 - 5 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 13'
  • Samuel Bantick 30'
  • Ross Wall 43'
  • Samuel Bantick 45'
  • Samuel Bantick 72'

South Central Division

Att. 345
Cheshunt
  • Ali Cheranti 71'
  • Ali Cheranti 83'
  • Reneil Sappleton 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daryl Coleman 36' (Sent Off)

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 102
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 158
Aylesbury
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Ben Gorham 54'
  • Jake Embery 60'
Att. 103
Barking
0 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
  • Abdul Abdeen 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Jordan Wright 15'
  • Ricky Freeman 44' (Pen)
  • Ricky Freeman 45'
Att. 149
Berkhamstead
5 - 1 Full time
South Park
Att. 161
Brentwood Town
  • Alfie Hilton 32'
  • Tony Stokes 59'
  • Charlee Hughes 69'
  • Kojo Apenteng 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Att. 207
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merrifield 85'
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 98
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Matthew Briggs 44'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 55'
Att. 125
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 52'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Welwyn Garden City
Att. 203
Dereham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Kempston Rovers
Att. 151
Didcot Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 152
Dunstable Town
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 310
Faversham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Nathan Elder 26'
  • Harrison Hatfull 66'
Att. 206
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 6'
  • Joao Carlos 15'
2 - 4 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 55'
  • Alec Fiddes 72'
  • Frankie Sawyer 74'
  • Frankie Sawyer 90'
Att. 96
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 72
Greenwich Borough
4 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Sean McCormack 9'
Att. 460
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 40'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 121
Haywards Heath Town
  • Melford Simpson 79'
  • Kieran Rowe 84'
2 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 11'
  • Liam Ferdinand 26'
  • Adam Cornell 57'
Att. 103
Horsham
  • William Hoare 25'
  • Charles Harris 45' (Pen)
  • Charles Harris 72'
3 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Dominique Nyoya 75'
  • Jack Daveney 76' (Sent Off)
Att. 175
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sammoutis 55'
  • Zak Ansah 74'
2 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 108
Phoenix Sports
  • Tarik Ibrahim 82'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 139
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Mansfield
Att. 79
Three Bridges
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Ayomide Majekodunmi 65'
Att. 120
Tilbury
  • Abdus-Salam Salami 32'
1 - 4 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 76
VCD Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town

Friday 12 October 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 156
AFC Dunstable
0 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 188
Aveley
2 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Eljay Worrell 24'

Wednesday 10 October 2018

Suffolk County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Long Melford
1 - 8 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Ford 6'
  • Samuel Ford 10'
  • Samuel Ford 44'
  • Jack Ainsley 52' (Pen)
  • Jack Ainsley 72'
  • Jack Ainsley 74'
  • Miles Powell 86'
  • Joseph Francis 90'

Tuesday 9 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 183
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 54'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk

South East Division

Att. 157
Faversham Town
  • Daniel Carrington 81'
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Mitchell Chapman 86'
Att. 162
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 32'
  • Jake Embery 86' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 23'
  • Ashley Probets 61' (Pen)
  • Lee Bird 77'
  • Alfie Aldridge 89'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 95
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Tevan Allen 35'
  • Aaron Condon 67'
Att. 130
Bishop's Stortford
  • Hussain Jaffa 76' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 69'
Bishop's Stortford win 8 - 7 on penalties.
Att. 129
Burgess Hill Town
  • Henry Watson 32'
  • Pat Harding 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 101
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lewis Toomey 28'
  • Scott Bridges 43' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Michael Murray 55'
  • Michael Murray 90' (Pen)
Hayes & Yeading United win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 137
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Billy Roast 66'
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 75
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Quenton Monville 15'
  • Max Cornhill 26'
  • Max Cornhill 60'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Michael Ademiluyi 10'
19:45
Egham Town
  • Ashley Lodge 30'
  • Kezie Ibe 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Lauris Chin 26'
Att. 135
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Charlie Smith 7'
  • Elliott Hartnell-Baker 11'
Att. 206
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jack Richards 38'
  • Jack Richards 55'
  • Liam King 65' (Sent Off)
  • Alexander Read 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Wasiri Williams 44' (Sent Off)

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 563
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 366
Hanwell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
AET
Leatherhead win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 381
Poole Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Harvey Sparks 13'

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 101
Marlow
3 - 1 Full time
Didcot

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 68
Basildon United
  • Eljay Worrell 3'
  • Brian Moses 59'
2 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 145
Braintree Town
4 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

Suffolk County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 164
Mildenhall Town
1 - 4 Full time
Stowmarket Town

Monday 8 October 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 63
Aveley
0 - 4 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Emiel Aiken 13'
  • Al-Hafeez Sanusi 37'
  • Ali Cheranti 40'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 80'

Saturday 6 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 302
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 43'
  • Jamie Cureton 93'
2 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Pat Harding 25'
  • Benjamin Pope 79'
Att. 312
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 244
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 39'
  • Louie Theophanous 70'
  • Elliott Buchanan 86'
  • James Daly 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jack Evans 63'
15:00
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 393
Tonbridge Angels
  • Thomas Parkinson 47'
  • Joseph Turner 72'
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 49'
  • Sean Grace 90' (Sent Off)

North Division

Att. 43
Barking
  • Ben O'Brien 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 86
Basildon United
0 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 90
Brentwood Town
  • Albert Levett 28'
  • Connor Martin 32'
  • Kojo Apenteng 55'
  • Alfie Hilton 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 45'
Att. 183
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Abdus-Salam Salami 90'
Att. 213
Grays Athletic
  • Dennis Oli 7'
  • Joao Carlos 19'
  • Shomari Barnwell 39' (Pen)
  • Adeyinka Cole 71'
4 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Oliver Woodhouse 62'
  • Jake Gordon 68'
  • Marcus Bowers 89'
Att. 126
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 20' (Pen)
Att. 170
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Boxer 63' (Pen)
  • Thomas Boxer 73' (Pen)
  • Luke Butcher 89'
3 - 4 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Daniel Walker 43'
  • Matthew Price 59'
  • Daniel Walker 68'
  • Nicholas Brown 77'
Att. 74
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Simon Thomas 52'
  • Simon Thomas 56'

South Central Division

Att. 201
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Scott Harris 45'
Att. 48
FC Romania
0 - 5 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 7'
  • Samuel Bell 17'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 33'
  • Daniel Moody 42'
  • Daniel Moody 78'
Att. 196
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Scott Bridges 40' (Pen)
  • Scott Bridges 45'
  • Tobias Little 47'
  • Joshua Chamberlain 53'
  • Duncan Culley 54'
  • Scott Donnelly 60'
  • Scott Bridges 90'
7 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Brannon Daly 42' (Sent Off)
  • Tom Howard 79'
Att. 14
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Thomas Wade 40' (Pen)
Att. 66
South Park
0 - 5 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Adam Morris 17' (Pen)
  • Francis Jones 30'
  • Jack Mullan 45'
  • Keaton August 51'
  • Blue Gallagher 90'
Att. 124
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Lexus Beeden 29'
  • Razzaq Coleman De-Graft 63'
  • Danny Bassett 73'
3 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 71'
15:00
Waltham Abbey
  • Ellis Brown 60'
  • Ellis Brown 63'
  • Ibrahim Kehinde 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 70
Ware
  • Louis Rose 6'
  • Gareth Madden 55'
  • David Cowley 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Kezie Ibe 51'
Att. 60
Westfield
  • Karle Carder Andrews 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Hakim Nyariki 54'
  • Hakim Nyariki 88'

South East Division

Att. 190
Ashford United
  • Samuel Corne 37'
  • Samuel Corne 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ibby Akanbi 11'
  • Thomas Carlse 35' (OG)
  • Mason Doughty 80'
  • Ibby Akanbi 89'
Att. 135
Cray Wanderers
  • Barney Williams 2'
  • Sammy Dadson 19'
  • Freddie Parker 35'
  • Sammy Dadson 42'
  • Freddie Parker 52'
  • Ben Mundele 65'
  • Freddie Parker 67'
7 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Michael Jenner 45'
  • Ashley Miller 59'
Att. 89
East Grinstead Town
  • George Landais 54' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • William Johnson-Cole 14'
Att. 116
Haywards Heath Town
  • Melford Simpson 34'
  • Karl Akehurst 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 229
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 35' (Pen)
  • Zak Ansah 70'
  • Jack Sammoutis 73'
3 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 68
Phoenix Sports
  • Zak Bryon 44'
  • Jack Barry 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 73' (Pen)
  • Daniel Hector 84'
Att. 84
Thamesmead Town
  • Tariq Ossai 36'
  • Trey Williams 57'
  • Richard Pacquette 74'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 151
Whitstable Town
  • Stuart West 66'
  • Stephen Smith 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round

15:00
Bath City
3 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 609
Billericay Town
9 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 470
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3 Full time
Torquay United
Att. 333
Gloucester City
3 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 51'
  • Jason Prior 66' (Pen)
  • Kieran Lavery 80'
Att. 316
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 209
Haringey Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie 37'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 56'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Michael O'Donoghue 15' (OG)
Att. 307
Hemel Hempstead Town
5 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
15:00
Hitchin Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 355
Horsham
  • Joseph (Joe) Shelley 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Poole Town
Att. 279
Leatherhead
  • Alfie Cue 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 256
Moneyfields
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Aarran Racine 33'
  • David Ajiboye 63' (Pen)
  • Oliver Pearce 66'
Att. 288
Weston-Super-Mare
1 - 0 Full time
Coggeshall Town

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 112
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 3 Full time
St Albans City

Wednesday 3 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 745
Lewes
  • James Hammond 33'
  • Ronnie Conlon 43'
  • Thomas Day 74'
3 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • James Crane 21'
  • Alexander Parsons 57'
  • Danny Barker 72' (Sent Off)
  • Oliver Pearce 85'
  • Joseph Clarke 90'

The Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 30
Phoenix Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea win 1 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 2 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 203
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 7'
  • Connor Hogan 34'
  • Sean Marks 47'
  • Leon McKenzie 73'
4 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 83'
Att. 236
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 8'
  • Jamie Cureton 24'
  • Alfie Mason 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Weatherstone 44'
  • Chace O'Neill 65'
Att. 433
Bognor Regis Town
  • Harvey Whyte 35'
  • Douglas Tuck 36'
  • Mason Walsh 59'
  • Thomas Scutt 64'
  • Thomas Scutt 72'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 76'
  • James Muitt 83'
  • Thomas Scutt 85'
8 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 88
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Dernell Wynter 45'
  • Billy Adcock 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 305
Dorking Wanderers
  • Thomas Tolfrey 30'
  • James McShane 38'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 85' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Reece Hallard 19'

North Division

Att. 166
Brentwood Town
  • Luke Foster 8'
1 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Thomas Barton 26'
Att. 77
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 21'
  • George Cox 40'
  • Oliver Woodhouse 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Dion Frary 57'

South Central Division

Att. 83
Ware
  • Ben Hart 4'
  • David Cowley 30'
  • Leigh Rose 47'
3 - 0 Full time
Marlow

South East Division

Att. 122
Horsham
  • George Hayward 39'
  • William Hoare 45'
  • Jack Brivio 57'
3 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Conrad Lee 13'
  • Kyren Mundle-Smith 19'
Att. 90
Whyteleafe
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • George Crimmen 45'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 58
South Park
  • Chevron McLean 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 66'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 86'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 403
St Albans City
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Josh Uzun 86'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Extra Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 71
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Chalfont St Peter win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 102
Cheshunt
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 78
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 37' (Pen)
  • Ibrahim Fofane 56' (Sent Off)
  • Callum Saunders 59' (Pen)
  • Karl Akehurst 66'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 229
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 100
Whitstable Town
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
Whitstable Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 1 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 254
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 62' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Francis Collin 52'
  • Joseph Taylor 89'
Att. 250
Haringey Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Charles Edwards 73' (Pen)
  • Jason Raad 95'

Latest news

New head Mole required
Molesey New head Mole required

Molesey part company with their manager

Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game
Matchday Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game

A round up of last night’s League and FA Trophy action

Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end

Mead fold with immediate effect

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe