Results

Wednesday 18 January 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 154
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Rory Williams 72'
  • Bradley Tarbuck 74'
Att. 462
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 59'
  • James Fraser 74'
2 - 1
Needham Market
  • Kemal Izzet 18' (Pen)
Att. 155
Harlow Town
  • Fabion Simms 86'
1 - 2
Lowestoft Town
  • Jake Reed 2'
  • Jake Reed 67'
Att. 214
Leiston
4 - 0
Canvey Island
Att. 108
Metropolitan Police
  • Roman Michael-Percil 42'
1 - 1
Billericay Town
Att. 256
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

 
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
P - P
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 104
Brentwood Town
  • Lamar Reynolds 62' (Pen)
  • Ife Ogunbayo 80'
2 - 1
Romford
  • Christopher Taylor 12'
  • Ryan Mallett 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 79
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Andrew Wilton 60' (OG)
  • Aaron Condon 68'
  • Thomas Richardson 73'
3 - 1
Norwich United
  • Christy Finch 84'

South Division

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
P - P
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Chipstead
Att. 104
Godalming Town
0 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Folkes 14'
  • Mickel Miller 32'
  • Tommy Bradford 82'
Att. 114
Greenwich Borough
  • Charlie MacDonald 13'
1 - 3
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 8'
  • Kieran Lavery 32'
  • Joe Jackson 40'
Att. 236
Hastings United
  • Harry Stannard 65'
1 - 2
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 37'
  • Alfie Paxman 71'
Att. 210
Horsham
  • George Gaskin 7'
  • George Gaskin 90'
2 - 0
Three Bridges
Att. 135
Hythe Town
  • Jacob Fallaize 5' (OG)
  • Samuel Adams 25'
  • Dean Grant 44'
  • Ryan Johnson 50'
  • Jay May 55'
  • Samuel Adams 62'
  • Dean Grant 81'
  • Frankie Sawyer 87'
8 - 1
Guernsey
  • Jake Andrews 89'

Hertfordshire County Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

 
Att. 46
Cheshunt
4 - 2
Leverstock Green

Sussex County Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

Att. 261
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Worthing

Middlesex County Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

Att. 140
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Hendon
Att. 238
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Wealdstone

London County Cup 16-17 - Round Two

Att. 90
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Cockfosters
Wingate & Finchley win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Monday 16 January 2017

South Division

Att. 179
Chatham Town
0 - 1
Faversham Town
  • Liam King 90'

Kent Senior Cup 16-17 - Round Two

Att. 220
Herne Bay
0 - 1
Dover Athletic

Saturday 14 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 477
Bognor Regis Town
  • Elijah Adebayo 0'
1 - 1
Enfield Town
  • Ricky Gabriel 6'
Att. 124
Grays Athletic
  • Kwabena Osei 68'
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
  • Rob Laney 42'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 88'
Att. 158
Harrow Borough
  • Steve Brown 19'
1 - 1
Canvey Island
  • George Allen 16'
Att. 562
Havant & Waterlooville
  • James Richmond 82' (OG)
1 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 456
Leatherhead
2 - 3
Kingstonian
  • Lewis Taylor 12'
  • Youssef Bamba 69'
  • Thomas Derry 72'
Att. 272
Leiston
  • Matthew Blake 17'
  • Matthew Blake 65'
  • Niko Muir-Merchant 74'
  • Oliver Brown 87'
4 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Christian Assombalonga 5'
15:00
Lowestoft Town
P - P
Merstham
Att. 112
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 9'
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 212
Needham Market
  • Samuel Nunn 37'
1 - 1
Staines Town
  • Thomas Brewer 86'
Att. 428
Tonbridge Angels
  • Mitchell Nelson 14'
  • Alexander Akrofi 38'
  • George Beavan 49'
3 - 1
Hendon
  • Karl Oliyide 9'

North Division

Att. 87
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 5
Dereham Town
  • Daniel Beaumont 17'
  • Daniel Beaumont 48'
  • Joe Gatting 63'
  • Nikki Beale 65' (OG)
  • Joe Gatting 77'
Att. 111
Heybridge Swifts
  • Reece Grant 85' (Pen)
  • Reece Grant 90' (Pen)
2 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 27'
  • Bradley Warner 53' (Pen)
15:00
Norwich United
P - P
Aveley
Att. 80
Phoenix Sports
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 22'
1 - 1
Thurrock
  • Jordan Clark 55' (Pen)
Att. 74
Romford
  • Chinedu McKenzie 22'
1 - 0
VCD Athletic
Att. 125
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Horne 17'
  • Darren Foxley 85'
2 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Philip Kelly 76'
  • Aaron Condon 88'
Att. 73
Thamesmead Town
0 - 5
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 13'
  • Liam Hope 25'
  • Jason Hallett 61'
  • Jason Hallett 85'
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owusu 89'
Att. 58
Tilbury
  • Kurt Smith 37' (Pen)
1 - 1
Haringey Borough
  • Anthony McDonald 2'
Att. 91
Waltham Abbey
  • Rimmel Daniel 82'
1 - 4
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Wilks 39'
  • Sam Newson 48'
  • Daniel Wilks 56'
  • Liam Nash 77'
13:00
Ware
P - P
Bury Town
Att. 106
Witham Town
  • Timothy Monsheju 58'
1 - 5
AFC Hornchurch
  • Leon McKenzie 32'
  • Leon McKenzie 34'
  • Abs Thompson 50'
  • Leon McKenzie 81'
  • Kenzer Lee 90'

South Division

Att. 223
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Folkes 13'
  • Tommy Bradford 22'
  • Omar Folkes 25'
  • Tommy Bradford 45'
  • Tommy Bradford 74'
  • Tommy Bradford 79'
6 - 1
Chatham Town
  • Ricky Freeman 67' (Pen)
15:00
Chipstead
P - P
Ramsgate
Att. 186
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Josh Uzun 35' (Pen)
1 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 33'
15:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Molesey
Att. 291
Horsham
  • Scott Kirkwood 65'
  • Scott Kirkwood 90' (Pen)
2 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
  • Ben Dyett 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 216
Hythe Town
  • Jay May 13'
  • Craig Cloke 56'
  • Samuel Adams 81'
  • Samuel Adams 90'
  • Kenny Pogue 90'
  • Kenny Pogue 90'
6 - 1
Walton Casuals
  • Daryl Coleman 61'
  • Roscoe Dsane 61' (Sent Off)
  • Daryl Coleman 63' (Sent Off)
Att. 535
Lewes
  • James Hammond 7'
  • James Hammond 68'
  • Jack Dixon 90' (Pen)
3 - 1
Herne Bay
  • Danny Walder 49' (Pen)
15:00
Three Bridges
P - P
Hastings United
Att. 218
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 12'
  • Michael Dixon 14'
  • Michael Dixon 46'
  • Alexander Cunningham 48'
  • Jack Mazzone 88'
5 - 2
East Grinstead Town
  • Fuller Roseje 17'
  • Malachi Robinson 86'

The FA Trophy 16-17 - Second Round Proper

Att. 505
AFC Sudbury
1 - 3
Macclesfield Town
Att. 816
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 90'
1 - 2
York City
Att. 2801
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
South Park
Att. 530
Whitehawk
1 - 4
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 1398
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 42'
  • Samuel Murrell-lemon 84'
2 - 2
Sutton United

Wednesday 11 January 2017

North Division

Att. 101
Romford
  • Kai Bichard 28'
1 - 1
Thamesmead Town
  • Lewis Knight 65' (Sent Off)
  • Bode Anidugbe 87'

South Division

Att. 51
Walton Casuals
  • Malachi Hudson 21'
  • Jack Sammoutis 41'
  • Jordan Cheadle 68' (Pen)
  • Jack Sammoutis 73'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 89'
5 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 11'

Tuesday 10 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 162
AFC Sudbury
  • Jack Wilkinson 8'
  • Robert Eagle 19'
  • Ryan Henshaw 79'
3 - 0
Metropolitan Police
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
  • Steve Wales 32'
  • Ben Pattie 53'
2 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
  • Dan Pearse 8'
Att. 506
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 7'
  • Omar Bugiel 11'
  • Lloyd Dawes 27'
  • Arron Hopkinson 28'
  • Lloyd Dawes 44'
5 - 0
Canvey Island
  • Ryan Blackman 0' (Sent Off)

North Division

Att. 120
AFC Hornchurch
  • Leon McKenzie 64' (Pen)
  • Ross Wall 68'
  • Ross Wall 74'
3 - 2
Bury Town
  • Nathan Berthram-Cooper 34' (OG)
  • Joshua Mayhew 59'
Att. 174
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 2' (Pen)
  • Bradley Warner 31' (Pen)
  • Callum Leahy 40' (Sent Off)
  • David Knight 46'
  • Ross Adams 90' (Sent Off)
3 - 4
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 45'
  • Aaron Condon 48'
  • Thomas Richardson 65'
  • Thomas Richardson 69'

South Division

Att. 163
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 14'
  • Josh Uzun 52'
  • Shaun Okojie 67'
  • Shaun Okojie 76'
  • Jordan Clarke 90'
5 - 1
Molesey
  • Warren Morgan 32' (OG)
Att. 240
Hastings United
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 24'
  • Francis Collin 38'
  • Francis Collin 50'
  • Seven Watt 80' (Sent Off)
3 - 2
Three Bridges
  • Andrew (Drew) Cooney 65'
  • Hakeem Adelakun 80' (Pen)
Att. 184
Herne Bay
  • Connor Sanders 90'
1 - 4
Lewes
  • Chukwunweike Okoh 34'
  • Chukwunweike Okoh 45'
  • Chukwunweike Okoh 47' (Pen)
  • Egli Kaja 55'
Att. 180
Hythe Town
0 - 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Alexander Cunningham 22'
  • Danny Bassett 42'
  • Danny Bassett 44'
  • Danny Bassett 59'

Essex County Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

Att. 218
Billericay Town
  • Goldy Capela 5'
1 - 1
Tilbury
  • Reece Hewitt 84'
Tilbury win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 92
Heybridge Swifts
  • Nicholas Brown 31'
  • Reece Grant 83'
2 - 0
Basildon United

The Alan Turvey Trophy sponsored by Robert Dyas 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 321
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 13'
  • Gavin Tomlin 79'
2 - 1
Faversham Town
  • Oliver Wells 84'

Surrey County Cup 16-17 - Round Three

19:45
Kingstonian
0 - 1
Chertsey Town
Att. 70
Merstham
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 0'
  • Dean McDonald 0' (Pen)
  • Daniel Bennett 0' (Pen)
  • Reece Hall 0'
5 - 1
Walton & Hersham
Att. 231
Woking
0 - 2
Leatherhead

The Alan Turvey Trophy sponsored by Robert Dyas 16-17 - Quarter Final

Att. 148
Needham Market
  • Callum Harrison 89'
1 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
  • Sidney Sollis 55'
  • Sidney Sollis 56'
  • Alexander Akrofi 86'

Sussex County Cup 16-17 - Quarter Finals

Att. 285
Shoreham
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town

Monday 9 January 2017

South Division

Att. 226
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 42' (Pen)
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 60' (Pen)
  • Jordan Bird 71'
3 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 39'
  • Giuseppe Sole 52'
  • Giuseppe Sole 82' (Pen)

Saturday 7 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 421
Bognor Regis Town
  • Chad Field 65'
  • James Fraser 90' (Pen)
2 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Lewis Taaffe 83'
Att. 303
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 6
Leiston
  • Niko Muir-Merchant 21'
  • Matthew Blake 23'
  • Matthew Blake 38'
  • Matthew Blake 44'
  • Matthew Blake 46'
  • Gareth Heath 69'
Att. 314
Canvey Island
  • Steve Sheehan 87'
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 407
Enfield Town
  • Tyler Campbell 15'
  • Nathan Livings 39' (Sent Off)
1 - 0
AFC Sudbury
Att. 202
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 89'
1 - 4
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 26' (Pen)
  • Lloyd Dawes 49'
  • Kane Wills 67'
  • Lloyd Dawes 90'
Att. 187
Hendon
  • Casey Maclaren 60'
  • Karl Oliyide 85'
2 - 1
Merstham
  • Raekwon Bailey-Allen 90'
Att. 324
Kingstonian
  • Sean Bonnett-Johnson 5'
  • Thomas Derry 27'
  • Alan Inns 36'
3 - 2
Staines Town
  • Mohamed Bettamer 30'
  • Bayley Brown 87'
Att. 310
Leatherhead
2 - 2
Harrow Borough
  • Sahr Kabba 18'
  • Harry Newman 87'
Att. 431
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Theo Lewis 27'
  • Alfie Rutherford 63'
Att. 257
Needham Market
  • Billy Holland 1'
  • Billy Holland 77'
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
  • Miles Cornwell 75'
Att. 420
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 51'
  • Luke Blewden 66'
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police
  • Lloyd Macklin 39'
Att. 145
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Harlow Town

North Division

Att. 197
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ross Wall 52'
  • Leon McKenzie 53'
  • Jared Chouman 77'
3 - 0
Waltham Abbey
Att. 126
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 10'
  • Joseph Kizzi 13'
  • Liam Hope 90'
3 - 1
Bury Town
  • Luke Read 37'
Att. 142
Dereham Town
0 - 5
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Kyle Hammond 4'
  • Liam Nash 43' (Pen)
  • Liam Nash 73'
  • Rhys Henry 89'
  • Tarryn Allarakhia 90'
Att. 104
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 5
Ware
  • Dean Mason 1'
  • Gareth Price 4'
  • Joshua Oyibo 8'
  • Gareth Price 39'
  • Joshua Oyibo 64'
Att. 90
Haringey Borough
  • Dean Fenton 20'
  • Anthony McDonald 76'
  • Ralston Gabriel 80'
3 - 2
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 61'
  • Lamar Reynolds 85'
Att. 112
Heybridge Swifts
  • Philip Anderson 85'
1 - 1
Aveley
  • Adalberto Pinto 9'
Att. 104
Romford
  • Chinedu McKenzie 55'
  • Kai Bichard 71' (Sent Off)
  • Jamie Dicks 72' (Sent Off)
1 - 4
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Thomas Richardson 2'
  • Thomas Richardson 22'
  • Connor Witherspoon 67'
  • Shamido Pedulu 89'
Att. 120
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 70' (Sent Off)
  • Michael Power 81'
Att. 94
Thamesmead Town
  • Alex Teniola 65'
  • Bode Anidugbe 70'
2 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 34'
Att. 38
VCD Athletic
0 - 3
Norwich United
  • Lee Mason 5'
  • Christy Finch 12'
  • Shaun Wones 25'
Att. 81
Witham Town
  • Usman Adeniji 45'
  • Timothy Monsheju 61'
2 - 2
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 75' (Sent Off)
  • Harry Cook 89'
  • Charlie Stimson 90'
Att. 108
Wroxham
  • Ross Gilfedder 42'
  • Thomas Rampling 72'
2 - 3
Tilbury
  • Jack Barham 38'
  • Jack Barham 75'
  • Jack Barham 90'

South Division

Att. 242
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kingsley Aikhionbare 48'
  • Ronald Sobowale 71'
2 - 2
Sittingbourne
  • Jake Embery 90'
  • Joshua Wisson 90'
Att. 137
Chatham Town
  • George Benner 35'
  • Ricky Freeman 49'
  • Ricky Freeman 56'
  • Thomas Michelsen 58'
4 - 4
Chipstead
  • Scott Simpson 15'
  • Scott Simpson 19'
  • Jason Henry 73'
  • Karl Parker 77'
Att. 203
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 7'
  • Chukwunweike Okoh 15'
Att. 157
Dorking Wanderers
  • Matthew Briggs 45'
  • Matthew Briggs 51'
  • Giuseppe Sole 62'
3 - 4
Herne Bay
  • Ian Pulman 29'
  • Mark Lovell 41'
  • Danny Williams 43'
  • Connor Sanders 93'
Att. 171
Faversham Town
  • Jordan Casey 14'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 88'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 93'
3 - 2
Godalming Town
  • Nick Sowden 0' (Sent Off)
  • Graeme Purdy 41'
  • Matthew Bunyan 45'
Att. 100
Greenwich Borough
  • Charlie MacDonald 34'
  • Jake Britnell 88'
2 - 1
Molesey
  • Ashley Lodge 26'
Att. 404
Hastings United
  • Francis Collin 45'
1 - 2
Cray Wanderers
  • Danny Haynes 9'
  • Danny Haynes 38'
Att. 262
Horsham
0 - 0
Guernsey
  • Angus Mackay 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 172
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 4'
  • Thomas Chapman 25'
  • Aaron Millbank 32'
  • Alfie Paxman 63'
4 - 2
East Grinstead Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 62'
  • Tashi Kwayie 69'
Att. 114
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 6'
  • Kieran Lavery 35'
  • Kieran Lavery 51'
  • James McElligott 54'
  • James McElligott 75'
5 - 1
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 23'
Att. 186
Whyteleafe
  • Bentley Graham 49'
  • Tyler Brown 80'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 90'
3 - 0
Hythe Town

Tuesday 3 January 2017

North Division

Att. 219
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 31'
  • Jordan Clark 64' (Pen)
2 - 0
AFC Hornchurch

Monday 2 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 392
AFC Sudbury
  • Dylan Williams 47'
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
  • Jake Reed 88'
Att. 507
Billericay Town
  • Goldy Capela 88'
  • Billy Bricknell 90'
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
  • Luke Blewden 10'
Att. 1146
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 25'
  • Kenny Beaney 62'
2 - 1
Hendon
  • Reis Stanislaus 71'
Att. 359
Folkestone Invicta
  • Frankie Chappell 15'
  • Joseph Taylor 65'
  • Joseph Taylor 86'
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
  • William (Billy) Medlock 57'
Att. 307
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 38'
  • Khale Da Costa 45'
2 - 2
Canvey Island
  • George Sykes 46'
  • Ryan Blackman 53'
Att. 268
Harrow Borough
  • Sahr Kabba 72'
1 - 5
Enfield Town
  • Scott Shulton 11'
  • Billy Crook 12'
  • Dernell Wynter 42'
  • Ricky Gabriel 56'
  • Dernell Wynter 71'
Att. 568
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Matthew Paterson 34'
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 70' (Sent Off)
  • Tommy Tejan-sie 87'
Att. 414
Leiston
  • Gareth Heath 20'
  • Byron Lawrence 30'
  • Byron Lawrence 45'
  • Patrick Brothers 51'
  • Niko Muir-Merchant 57'
5 - 1
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 64'
Att. 278
Merstham
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Att. 248
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 59' (Pen)
1 - 0
Kingstonian
Att. 226
Staines Town
  • Wadah Ahmidi 21'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 58'
  • Afolabi Coker 80'
3 - 0
Grays Athletic
Att. 1781
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 51'
1 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Wild 31'

North Division

Att. 85
Aveley
0 - 2
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 60' (Pen)
  • Alex Teniola 94'
Att. 217
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Tyler Hayes 39' (OG)
1 - 5
Witham Town
  • Ryan Imbert 9'
  • Max Bradford 49'
  • Nathan Korahteng 69' (Pen)
  • Usman Adeniji 89'
  • Timothy Monsheju 90'
Att. 101
Brentwood Town
  • Ben Sampayo 61'
  • William Rees 83' (Sent Off)
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
  • Nicholas Brown 48'
  • Adam Yusuff 88'
Att. 118
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Philip Kelly 76'
  • Aaron Condon 78'
  • Aaron Condon 90'
3 - 0
Wroxham
Att. 341
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 59'
  • Tevan Allen 70'
2 - 1
Dereham Town
  • Joe Gatting 6'
Att. 215
Cheshunt
0 - 2
Waltham Abbey
  • Rimmel Daniel 33'
  • Michael Spencer 90'
Att. 107
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tyler Brampton 60'
  • Liam Nash 84' (Pen)
2 - 0
Haringey Borough
  • Benjamin Adams 41' (Sent Off)
Att. 118
Norwich United
  • Andrew Eastaugh 68'
  • Christy Finch 72'
2 - 1
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Brown 33' (Pen)
Att. 161
Phoenix Sports
  • Michael Power 10'
  • Christie Pattison 11'
  • Michael Power 46'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 77'
4 - 0
VCD Athletic
Att. 108
Tilbury
  • Kurt Smith 60'
1 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Ricky Evans 70'
Att. 69
Ware
  • Gareth Price 79'
  • Dean Mason 89' (Pen)
  • Laurence Vaughan 90'
3 - 0
Romford

South Division

Att. 107
Chipstead
  • Karl Parker 23'
  • Oliver Twum 37'
  • Matthew Warren 69'
3 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 61'
  • Callum Maclean 61' (OG)
Att. 147
Cray Wanderers
  • Lee Prescott 14'
  • Lee Prescott 28'
  • Karl Dent 54'
3 - 0
Chatham Town
Att. 187
East Grinstead Town
  • Tashi Kwayie 3'
  • Tashi Kwayie 19'
  • Marcus Elliott 61'
  • Marcus Elliott 65' (Pen)
4 - 4
Hastings United
  • Harry Stannard 22'
  • Francis Collin 36'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 45'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 71'
Att. 123
Godalming Town
  • Jack Mazzone 49'
1 - 3
Three Bridges
  • Tony Garrod 25'
  • Kieran Allen-Djilali 39'
  • Jamie Crellin 55'
Att. 813
Guernsey
  • Jake Andrews 65'
1 - 3
South Park
  • Joe Jackson 53'
  • Joe Jackson 57'
  • Dale Burgess 92'
Att. 332
Herne Bay
  • Daniel Carrington 30' (OG)
1 - 2
Faversham Town
  • Matthew Bourne 24'
  • Joshua Stanford 76'
Att. 203
Hythe Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 41'
1 - 0
Ramsgate
Att. 524
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 78'
1 - 2
Horsham
  • Lewis Hyde 23'
  • George Branford 37'
Att. 138
Sittingbourne
  • Joshua Wisson 79'
1 - 5
Greenwich Borough
  • Thomas Carr 7' (OG)
  • Mohamed Eisa 39'
  • Liam Hickey 57'
  • Mohamed Eisa 67'
  • Robert Denness 72'
Att. 269
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Claudiu Hoban 38'
  • Taurean Roberts 61'
  • Alexander Cunningham 80'
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Okojie 77'
Att. 94
Walton Casuals
  • Malachi Hudson 40'
1 - 3
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 14'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 28'
  • Samuel Clayton 37' (Pen)
 

Latest news

Comics and Gunners at Bloomfields
Needham Market Comics and Gunners at Bloomfields

Comedians Jack Whitehall and Russell Howard are heading to Needham Market with a host of former Arsenal stars during the run-in to the Ryman Premier campaign for a charity match in aid of cerebral palsy awareness.

Fulham chance for Ryman's stars
General Fulham chance for Ryman's stars

Fulham are inviting ambitious young players from around the Ryman League to trial for a place among the next intake of students joining their elite football and education programme.

Follow the goals on live scores!
General Follow the goals on live scores!

Follow a busy night of action across the Ryman League on the Tuesday night's live scores service!

 

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe