The Ryman Football League Results - July

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Saturday 26th July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Saturday July 26

Basildon United vs Tilbury 15:00  
Beckenham Town vs Cray Wanderers 15:00  
Beveren (Belgium) vs Enfield Town 15:00  
Burgess Hill Town vs Eastbourne Borough 15:00  
Carshalton Athletic vs Leatherhead 15:00  
Cheshunt vs Welling United 15:00  
Corinthian Casuals vs Lockwood 15:00  
Erith Town vs Redhill 15:00  
Faversham Town vs Ashford United 15:00  
Guernsey vs Wokingham & Emmbrook 13:00  
Halstead Town vs Brightlingsea Regent 15:00  
Hampton & RB vs Crystal Palace XI 15:00  
Hardwick vs Soham Town Rangers 15:00  
Harlow Town vs Waltham Forest 15:00  
Harrow Borough vs Arsenal XI 15:00  
Horley Town vs Horsham 15:00  
Ipswich Wanderers vs Needham Market 14:30  
King`s Lynn Town vs AFC Sudbury 13:00  
Lowestoft Town vs Leiston 15:00  
Maidstone United vs Sutton United 15:00  
Metropolitan Police vs Merstham 15:00  
Moneyfields vs Metropolitan Police 15:00  
Needham Market vs Chelmsford City 15:00  
Ringmer vs Three Bridges 15:00  
Shirebrook vs Dereham Town 15:00  
Shirebrook Town vs Dereham Town 15:00  
Sittingbourne vs VCD Athletic 15:00  
Thamesmead Town vs Dartford 15:00  
Thamesmead Town vs Leatherhead 15:00  
Thurrock vs AFC Hornchurch 15:00  
Tonbridge Angels vs Ramsgate 15:00  
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Kingstonian 15:00  
Tunbridge Wells vs Folkestone Invicta 15:00  
Uxbridge vs Hendon 15:00  
Waltham Forest vs Waltham Abbey 15:00  
Walton Casuals vs Burnham 15:00  
Westfield vs South Park 15:00  
Whyteleafe vs Dulwich Hamlet 15:00  
Wingate & Finchley vs Wealdstone 15:00  
Woodbridge Town vs Burnham Ramblers 15:00  
Worthing vs Croydon 15:00  
Wroxham vs Diss Town 13:00  

Friday 25th July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Friday July 25

Lewes vs East Grinstead Town 19:45  
Margate vs Wolverhampton Wanderers 19:30  
Phoenix Sports FC vs VCD Athletic 19:45  

Thursday 24th July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Thursday July 24

AFC Sudbury vs Norwich Academy 19:30  
Bishop`s Stortford vs AFC Hornchurch 19:45  
Erith Town vs Horsham 19:30  
Newhaven vs Three Bridges 19:45  
Rochester United vs Maidstone United 19:45  
Sittingbourne vs Sevenoaks Town 19:45  
Spelthorne Sport vs Hampton & RB 19:45  

Wednesday 23rd July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Wednesday July 23

Brightlingsea Regent vs Wivenhoe Town 19:45  
Cray Valley vs VCD Athletic 19:45  
East Thurrock United vs Luton Town 19:45  
Woking vs Redhill 19:45  

Tuesday 22nd July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Tuesday July 22

Arundel vs Worthing 19:45  
Bognor Regis Town vs Reading XI 19:45  
Bowers & Pitsea vs Tilbury 19:00  
Burnham Ramblers vs FC Clacton 19:45  
Chatham Town vs Grays Athletic 19:45  
Cove vs Merstham 19:45  
Cray Wanderers vs Crystal Palace XI 19:45  
(Hayes Lane)  
Dereham Town vs Lowestoft Town 19:45  
Dover Athletic vs Faversham Town 19:45  
Ely City vs Soham Town Rangers 19:45  
Enfield 1893 vs Waltham Abbey 19:45  
Folkestone Invicta vs Margate 19:45  
Hampton & RB vs Swansea City U21s 19:45  
Haringey Borough vs Harlow Town 19:45  
Harrow Borough vs St Albans City 19:45  
Hassocks vs Burgess Hill Town 19:30  
Holland & Blair vs Sittingbourne 19:30  
Homesdale FC vs Carshalton Athletic 19:30  
Kirkley vs Wroxham 19:45  
Maldon & Tiptree vs Eton Manor 19:45  
Metropolitan Police vs Farnborough 19:45  
Needham Market vs Bishop`s Stortford 19:45  
Peacehaven & Telscombe vs East Grinstead 19:45  
((switched from July 5))  
Saffron Walden Town vs Heybridge Swifts 19:45  
St Margaretsbury vs Cheshunt 19:45  
Thamesmead Town vs Leatherhead 19:45  
Thurrock vs Portsmouth 19:45  
Tonbridge Angels vs Stevenage 19:45  
Walton Casuals vs Aldershot Town 19:45  
Ware vs Barton Rovers 19:45  
Whitehawk vs Lewes 19:45  
Whyteleafe vs Bromley 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Redbridge 19:45  

Friendlies 2014 - Thursday July 24

Maidstone United vs Welling United 19:45  

Saturday 19th July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Saturday July 19

AFC Portchester vs Worthing 15:00  
AFC Sudbury vs Bury Town 15:00  
(Aaron Gardiner Memorial Match)  
Ashford Town (Middx) vs South Park 15:00  
Badshot Lea vs Hampton & RB 15:00  
Barking vs Tilbury 15:00  
Billericay Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00  
Bognor Regis Town vs Portsmouth 13:00  
((first team))  
Burgess Hill Town vs Peacehaven & Telscombe 15:00  
Chatham Town vs Folkestone Invicta 15:00  
Cheshunt vs Histon 15:00  
Corinthian vs Leatherhead 15:00  
Diss Town vs Dereham Town 15:00  
Dover Athletic vs Margate 15:00  
Epsom & Ewell vs Walton Casuals 15:00  
Guernsey vs Havant & Waterlooville 19:45  
Halstead Town vs Maldon & Tiptree 15:00  
Harrow Borough vs Wealdstone 15:00  
Hastings United vs Lewes 15:00  
Hythe Town vs Canterbury City 15:00  
Laindon Orient vs Tilbury 15:00  
Leiston vs Colchester United 15:00  
Lowestoft Town vs Wroxham 15:00  
Maidstone United vs Concord Rangers 15:00  
Molesey vs Merstham 12:15  
((at Elmbridge Leisure Complex, Walton-on-Thames))  
Needham Market vs Colchester United 15:00  
Newhaven vs Horsham 15:00  
Roffey vs Three Bridges 15:00  
Sawbridgeworth Town vs Great Wakering Rovers 15:00  
St Ives Town vs Soham Town Rangers 13:00  
Thamesmead Town vs Sittingbourne 15:00  
Tonbridge Angels vs Eastbourne Borough 15:00  
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Cray Wanderers 15:00  
VCD Athletic vs Erith & Belvedere 13:00  
Ware vs Potters Bar Town 15:00  
Whitstable Town vs AFC Hornchurch 15:00  
Whyteleafe vs Kingstonian 15:00  
Wingate & Finchley vs St Albans City 15:00  

Friday 18th July 2014

Friendlies 2014 - Friday July 18

Colliers Wood vs Corinthian Casuals 19:30  
Harlow Town vs Enfield Town 19:45  
Long Melford vs Brightlingsea Regent 19:45  
Redhill vs Aveley 19:45  

Latest News