Saturday's Transfer List!

1 year ago By David Watters

Player movements registered with the Ryman League from Sunday 29 January to 11am on Saturday 4 February 2017.

Olalekan Ayanlaja-Daniel from Whyteleafe to East Grinstead Town
Thomas (Tommy) Block from Havant & Waterlooville to Bognor Regis Town
Joseph Debayo from Dulwich Hamlet to Carshalton Athletic
Milo Downey from Brightlingsea Regent to AFC Sudbury
Jack Gardner from Great Wakering Rovers to Bowers & Pitsea
Ryan Gondoh from Kingstonian to Carshalton Athletic
Ricky Gundry from Sittingbourne to Chatham Town
James Harper from Metropolitan Police to Hendon
Connor Hogan from VCD Athletic to Brentwood Town
Merrick James-Lewis from Hendon to Thamesmead Town
Evans-Kelly Kouassi from Billericay Town to Kingstonian
Matthew Males from Godalming Town to Chipstead
Walid Matata from Haringey Borough to Ware
Mekhi McKenzie from Brightlingsea Regent to AFC Sudbury
Matthew Mitchell from Romford to Aveley
Alfred Mugabo from Dulwich Hamlet to Metropolitan Police
Karl Oliyide from Hendon to Enfield Town
Kevant Serbony from Corinthian-Casuals to Walton Casuals
Frankie Sinclair from Aveley to VCD Athletic
Joseph Stocchetti from Metropolitan Police to Godalming Town
Thom Yese from Harlow Town to East Grinstead Town
Victor Zapata Caicedo from Phoenix Sports to VCD Athletic

Follow us: @officialrymanFL on Twitter | www.facebook.com/isthmianleague

Where next?

Log on for league and cup goals! Follow Dulwich Hamlet's bid to reach the quarter-finals of the Buildbase FA Trophy and the rest of Saturday's action on the Ryman League's live scores service!
Good luck flying the Ryman's flag! Good luck to Dulwich Hamlet manager Gavin Rose, his side and the club's fans in the third round of the Buildbase FA Trophy at Braintree Town on Saturday from the rest of the Ryman League!

Match centre

Latest photos

Enfield Town U-23's 2018/19
16 photos
Tooting 171118
17 photos
Tooting 171118

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe