Wednesday 29 April 2015

- Semi Finals - North

Att. 543
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Shadrack Ngandu 108' (Sent Off)
AET
Brentwood Town win 1 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 901
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 17'
  • Alexander Read 32'
  • Junior Dadson 106'
  • Warren Goodhind 120' (Sent Off)
3 - 4 Full time
Thurrock
  • Warren Goodhind 1' (OG)
  • Charlie Stimson 66'
  • Leslie Thompson 93'
  • Ross Wall 104'
  • Charlie Stimson 123' (Sent Off)
AET

Tuesday 28 April 2015

- Semi Finals- South

Att. 628
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
AET
Merstham win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 788
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 42'
  • Jason Thompson 93' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Roscoe DSane 55'
AET

Saturday 25 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 464
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Kane Wills 35'
Att. 324
Bury Town
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Elliott Romain 23'
  • Henry Muggeridge 54'
Att. 371
Canvey Island
  • Steven Smith 35'
  • Jack Simmons 54'
  • Harrison Chatting 62'
3 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Karl Oliyide 11'
  • Rob Laney 33'
Att. 763
Enfield Town
  • Tyler Campbell 31'
  • Joseph Ellul 35' (Sent Off)
  • Tyler Campbell 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 155
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 57'
  • Leon Smith 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Thomas Winter 2'
Att. 304
Kingstonian
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Sean Cronin 47'
  • Joao Carlos 57'
Att. 357
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Marc Charles-Smith 27'
Att. 2226
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 22'
  • Billy Bricknell 38'
  • Billy Bricknell 83'
3 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 75'
  • Max Cornhill 84'
Att. 150
Metropolitan Police
  • Joe Turner 87'
  • Robert Bartley 90'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Joey May 52'
Att. 276
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Kieran Murphy 9' (OG)
  • Wilfred Grimaud 22'
2 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 48'
  • Jake Rose 55'
  • Ryan Newman 61'
  • Duncan Culley 84'
Att. 758
Tonbridge Angels
  • Marvin Williams 18'
  • Mitchell Pinnock 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Harry Ottaway 21'
  • Xavier Vidal 72'
Att. 363
VCD Athletic
  • James Duckworth 88'
  • Lanre Azeez 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town

Ryman North

Att. 156
Aveley
  • Arian Retkoceri 23'
  • Liam Nash 45'
  • Liam Nash 73'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Stuart Hepburn 35'
Att. 189
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matthew Cripps 26'
  • Jake Gordon 61'
  • Jake Gordon 76'
3 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Aaron Waters 52' (Pen)
Att. 39
Burnham Ramblers
  • Lee Pleasance 74'
  • Bradley Nobbs 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wroxham
  • Stephen Taylor 37'
  • Jack Garrod 43'
Att. 266
Chatham Town
0 - 5 Full time
Needham Market
  • Ian Westlake 31'
  • Michael Brothers 44'
  • Kemal Izzet 45' (Pen)
  • Sam Newson 54'
  • Ryan Crisp 90'
Att. 196
Dereham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Orlando Smith 41'
  • Carl Rook 87'
Att. 832
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 25'
  • Leon Antoine 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 34'
Att. 217
Heybridge Swifts
  • William (Billy) Hunt 72'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 66
Redbridge
  • Joe Gent 19'
  • Gavin Cockman 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Andrew Folan 35'
Att. 117
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 10'
  • Joe Scott 38'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Khale Da Costa 68'
Att. 182
Soham Town Rangers
  • Alexander Ofori-Gyasi 5'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 90'
Att. 55
Tilbury
  • Emiel Aiken 47'
  • Anthony Martin 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • Lee Weemes 44'
  • Calvin Poku 60'
Att. 119
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tunde Adewunmi 18'
  • Alexander Anderson 79'

Ryman South

Att. 95
Chipstead
  • Kofi Quarter 3'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 84'
  • Derek Safo Tieku 93'
3 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Phillip Stevenson 47'
  • Ryan Philpott 49'
Att. 276
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 45'
  • David Botterill 47'
  • Wayne Wilson 52'
  • Jamie Maxted 55'
  • Stuart King 78'
5 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Billy Dunn 7'
  • Tyler Myers 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 368
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Joe Keehan 89'
Att. 845
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 42'
  • Thomas De La Mare 43'
  • Ross Allen 50' (Pen)
  • Ross Allen 75'
  • Ross Allen 92'
5 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Ryan Quirke 6'
  • Jack Cook 64'
Att. 169
Merstham
  • Dean Gunner 28'
  • Tommy Hutchings 45'
  • Fabio Saraiva 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Harry Smith 50' (Pen)
Att. 259
Ramsgate
  • Scott Punton 33'
  • Joe Taylor 65'
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Scott Punton 5' (OG)
  • Mahrez Bettache 27' (Pen)
Att. 176
South Park
  • Chris Smith 36'
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
  • Casey Johnson 2'
  • Casey Johnson 55'
  • Frankie Sawyer 58'
Att. 138
Three Bridges
  • Allan Tait 1'
  • Ben Godfrey 39'
  • Mark Pulling 45' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Adriano Moraes 70' (Pen)
  • Tommy Bradford 74'
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 22'
  • Max Noble 39'
  • Daniel Summers 64'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 66'
  • William Marshall 69'
5 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 196
Walton & Hersham
  • Dylan Cascoe 68'
  • James Cottee 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 25'
  • Steven Brinkhurst 64'
Att. 174
Whitstable Town
  • Aaron James 83'
  • Ian Pulman 89'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Kareem Boyle 66'
Att. 182
Whyteleafe
0 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Joe Nelder 49'

Wednesday 22 April 2015

- Semi Finals

Att. 148
Harrow Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Hendon

Tuesday 21 April 2015

- Final

Att. 500
Cambridge City
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Marcus Hall 54'

Monday 20 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 202
Hendon
  • Charlie Goode 10'
  • Kezie Ibe 33'
  • Adam Wallace 80'
  • Leon Smith 90'
4 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Tobi Joseph 63'
  • George Purcell 65'

- Final

Att. 723
Billericay Town
0 - 5 Full time
Concord Rangers

Sunday 19 April 2015

Ryman North

Att. 236
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 12'
  • Alexander Teniola 41'
  • Alexander Teniola 72'
  • Adrian Stone 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Neil Richmond 44'
  • Neil Richmond 90' (Sent Off)

- Final

Att. 57
Charlton Athletic (Deaf)
2 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Saturday 18 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 236
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Tom Burton 74'
Att. 458
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 85' (Pen)
  • Rowan Liburd 87'
  • Shameek Farrell 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Mitchell Pinnock 21'
  • Nathan Elder 63'
  • Dee Okojie 85'
Att. 3000
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 344
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 83' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Bobby Devyne 72'
Att. 253
Grays Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Att. 601
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Thomas Collins 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 236
Harrow Borough
  • Ryan Hope 37'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 67' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 183
Leiston
  • Thomas Winter 41'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Jack Simmons 74'
Att. 705
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Stacy Long 35'
Att. 492
Margate
0 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • James Duckworth 18'
  • Leigh Bremner 24'
  • Michael Power 50'
Att. 127
Wingate & Finchley
  • Tommy Tejan-Sie 68'
  • David Knight 72'
  • Bradley Hewitt 78'
  • David Knight 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Oliver Pearce 31'
Att. 115
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jake Reid 57'
  • Joe Turner 87'

Ryman North

Att. 367
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 12'
  • James Baker 16'
  • Sam Clarke 24'
  • Kris Newby 34'
  • Craig Parker 60'
5 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 54
Barkingside
  • Lee Weemes 41'
  • Aundre Spencer 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
Att. 123
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 21'
  • Stanley Sherwin 81' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • George Humber 46'
  • Joe Bingham 66'
Att. 171
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 38'
Att. 121
Great Wakering Rovers
  • John Bradley 3'
1 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Oliver Canfer 60'
  • Oliver Canfer 62'
  • Ben Newson 81' (Pen)
Att. 84
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mason Bloomfield 10'
1 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 49'
Att. 972
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 11'
  • Sam Newson 21'
2 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 61'
  • Craig Pope 88'
Att. 75
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 176
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 20'
  • Ross Wall 28'
  • Charlie Stimson 73'
  • Leslie Thompson 84'
  • Lewwis Spence 88'
5 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Louis Bristow 7'
  • Jason Hallett 47'
Att. 92
Ware
0 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Matt Simpson 87'
Att. 126
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Sammy Knott 30'
  • Arian Retkoceri 84'

Ryman South

Att. 712
Burgess Hill Town
  • Sam Fisk 43'
  • Darren Budd 49'
  • Callum Saunders 70'
  • Graham Martin 85'
  • Daniel Perry 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 352
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Taurean Roberts 25'
  • Taurean Roberts 39'
  • Omar Folkes 83'
Att. 141
Corinthian Casuals
  • Mahrez Bettache 42'
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Jamie Hatfield 48'
Att. 158
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 20'
  • Daniel Summers 71'
Att. 900
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 32'
  • Samuel Adams 53' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 13'
Att. 247
Herne Bay
  • Mark Lovell 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Marc McGrath 85'
Att. 275
Horsham
  • Thomas Vickers 36'
  • Bailo Camara 49'
  • Bailo Camara 89'
3 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Joe Taylor 13'
  • Aaron Quain 16'
  • Warren Schulz 35'
  • Aaron Quain 67'
  • Mitchell Knight 82'
Att. 206
Hythe Town
  • Samuel Conlon 67'
  • Shaun Welford 80'
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Shawn Lyle 45'
  • Gareth Chendlik 81' (Pen)
  • Tarome Hemmings 92'
Att. 106
Redhill
  • Frankie Sawyer 27'
1 - 4 Full time
Chipstead
  • Sacha Mbaye 9'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 68'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 88'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 90'
Att. 121
Sittingbourne
  • George Crimmen 52'
  • Hicham Akhazzan 80' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 132
Walton Casuals
0 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 11'
  • Ian Draycott 45'
  • Richard Atkins 58'
  • Ian Draycott 64'
Att. 384
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 16'
  • Curtis Gayler 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe

Thursday 16 April 2015

- Final

Att. 442
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Tottenham Hotspur
AET

Wednesday 15 April 2015

- Final

Att. 396
Grays Athletic
  • Bradley Fortnam-Tomlinson 42'
  • Sean Cronin 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Andre Da Costa 36'
  • Kezie Ibe 40'
  • Andre Da Costa 73'

Tuesday 14 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 203
Billericay Town
  • Afolabi Obafemi 10'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 36'
  • Keaton Wood 90'
  • Rowan Liburd 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Jamie Stuart 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ben Gerring 30'
  • John Beales 60'
  • Zachary Attwood 75' (Pen)

Ryman North

Att. 85
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 37'
1 - 3 Full time
Barkingside
  • Lee Weemes 68'
  • Calvin Poku 73'
  • Calvin Poku 90'
Att. 129
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 43'
  • Alexander Teniola 60'
  • Christopher Piper 69'
  • Christopher Piper 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey

Ryman South

Att. 152
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Tommy Hutchings 46'
  • Reece Hall 48'
  • Taurean Roberts 68'
Att. 153
Ramsgate
0 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 75
South Park
  • Joe Jackson 50'
1 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Adam Williams 13'
  • Harry Smith 38'
  • Thomas Brunt 54'

Sunday 12 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 279
Kingstonian
  • Alan Inns 45'
  • Alan Inns 81'
2 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 29'
  • Sam Higgins 60' (Pen)

Saturday 11 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 326
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Crane 71'
  • Oliver Pearce 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Gareth Heath 31'
  • Conor Hubble 94'
Att. 276
Bury Town
  • Jordan Patrick 20'
  • David Lampshire 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Peacock 84'
Att. 315
Canvey Island
0 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Moussa Diarra 38'
  • Moussa Diarra 50'
  • Charles Moone 66'
  • Jerome Federico-Adade 75'
Att. 430
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Doyle 35' (Pen)
  • Corey Whitely 54'
  • Corey Whitely 61'
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Martin Tuohy 18'
  • George Purcell 86'
Att. 376
Hendon
  • James Fisher 37' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Murphy 64' (Pen)
  • Dave Diedhiou 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Xavier Vidal 48'
  • Jordan Hibbert 88'
Att. 364
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 6' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 2094
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 51'
  • Frannie Collin 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • James Stevens 68'
Att. 85
Metropolitan Police
  • Jake Reid 30'
  • Jake Reid 33'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 159
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 14'
  • Rowan Liburd 78'
Att. 486
Tonbridge Angels
  • Marvin Williams 8'
  • William Medlock 45'
  • William Medlock 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 126
VCD Athletic
  • Michael Power 11'
  • Michael Power 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Ryman North

Att. 68
Aveley
  • Sammy Knott 44'
  • Petrit Elbi 51' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Murat Karagul 66'
  • Khale Da Costa 80'
  • Murat Karagul 85'
Att. 124
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Philip Kelly 18'
  • Jake Gordon 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Alexander Teniola 20'
  • Alexander Teniola 34'
  • Adrian Stone 88'
  • Giannoulis Fakinos 90'
Att. 105
Burnham Ramblers
0 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Ian Westlake 17'
  • Sam Newson 64'
  • Regan Pelling 80'
Att. 110
Chatham Town
  • Kieron McCann 26'
  • Joe Bingham 73'
2 - 0 Full time
Barkingside
Att. 223
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 45'
  • Liam Wales 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Adam Flanagan 28' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Bantick 29'
Att. 226
Harlow Town
  • Mason Bloomfield 16' (OG)
  • Jamie Guy 32' (Pen)
  • Junior Dadson 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Sosthene Yao 5'
Att. 103
Heybridge Swifts
  • James Fitchett 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
  • Jamie Forshaw 33'
Att. 65
Redbridge
  • Gavin Cockman 49'
1 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Lewis Sparrow 4'
  • Daniel Trenkel 60'
  • Jay Nash 86'
Att. 89
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 63'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 77'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Bode Anidugbe 55'
Att. 104
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Aaron Waters 37' (Pen)
  • Lewwis Spence 58'
Att. 55
Tilbury
  • Daniel Smith 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Marcus Milner 55'
  • Adam Bolle 77'
  • Adam Bolle 78'
  • Adam Bolle 82' (Sent Off)
Att. 120
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 79'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 25'
  • Scott Mitchell 40'
  • Kris Newby 51'
  • Ben Robinson 86'

Ryman South

Att. 112
Chipstead
  • Stefan Joseph 0' (Sent Off)
  • Liam Flanighan 0' (Sent Off)
  • Stefan Joseph 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Stefan Wright 0' (Sent Off)
  • Adam Williams 85'
  • Harry Smith 87'
Att. 206
Faversham Town
  • Dean Grant 25'
  • Matthew Bourne 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 285
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 50'
  • Richard Atkins 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 981
Guernsey
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Michael Yianni 21'
Att. 161
Ramsgate
  • Warren Schulz 10'
  • Aaron Quain 40'
  • Tom Chapman 56'
3 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 20'
Att. 119
South Park
  • Chris Smith 16'
  • Chris Smith 33'
  • Chris Smith 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Daniel Guscott 45' (OG)
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 54'
Att. 71
Three Bridges
  • Allan Tait 31'
  • Tony Garrod 67'
  • Nathan Crabb 85'
  • Allan Tait 86'
4 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Billy Dunn 44'
  • Billy Dunn 48'
  • Tom Wellham 64' (Sent Off)
Att. 162
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 48'
  • Harry Knock 78' (Sent Off)
  • Francis Quarm 86' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Curtis Gayler 15'
  • Lloyd Dawes 56'
  • Will Hendon 87' (Sent Off)
  • Omar Bugiel 90'
Att. 103
Walton & Hersham
  • James Cottee 45' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Matthew Harden 0' (Sent Off)
  • Richmond Kissi 72'
Att. 178
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 82' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Carl Wilson-Denis 33'
  • Jamie Byatt 70'
Att. 245
Whyteleafe
  • Roscoe DSane 6'
  • Samuel Clayton 16'
2 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Joe Keehan 3'

Thursday 9 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 779
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 18'
  • Ryan James 49'
  • Ryan James 71'
  • Ryan Moss 82'
4 - 4 Full time
Hendon
  • Samuel Murphy 5'
  • Elliott Brathwaite 33'
  • Charlie Wassmer 59' (OG)
  • Andre Da Costa 85'

Monday 6 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 271
AFC Hornchurch
  • Tobi Joseph 30'
  • George Purcell 95'
2 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Cyrus Mahler 34'
  • Shameek Farrell 73'
Att. 599
Bognor Regis Town
  • Terry Dodd 62'
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Elliott Romain 48'
  • Elliott Romain 51'
Att. 328
Canvey Island
  • Marlon Agyakwa 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Harry Cook 72'
Att. 1204
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 16' (Pen)
  • Xavier Vidal 43'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Nathan Livings 67'
  • Michael Kalu 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 543
East Thurrock United
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jordan Wilson 5'
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 55'
Att. 676
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Brendan Kiernan 38'
  • Ryan Newman 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Adam Doyle 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 172
Harrow Borough
  • Spencer McCall 19'
  • Lewis Driver 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Robert Bartley 16'
  • Mu Maan 75'
Att. 255
Leiston
  • Thomas Bullard 20' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Justin Miller 34'
Att. 2137
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 4'
  • Jay May 28'
2 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 747
Margate
  • Lewis Taylor 42'
  • Ryan Moss 53'
2 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 3'
  • Mitchell Pinnock 55'
Att. 130
VCD Athletic
  • Leigh Bremner 50'
  • Elliott Cox 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 305
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 49'
1 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Casey Maclaren 18'
  • Samuel Murphy 32' (Pen)

Ryman North

Att. 76
Aveley
  • Liam Nash 41'
  • Petrit Elbi 72'
  • Arian Retkoceri 77'
3 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Michael Uwezu 29'
  • Spencer Harrison 34' (OG)
  • Michael Uwezu 55'
  • Derek Duncan 75' (Sent Off)
  • Michael Spencer 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Barkingside
  • Andy Edmunds 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
  • Kacey Adams 94'
Att. 122
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 72'
1 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 242
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 24'
  • Philip Kelly 76'
  • Jordan Heath 90'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 177
Cray Wanderers
  • Carl Rook 63'
  • Warren Whitely 87'
  • Alexander Teniola 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 134
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Bradley Nobbs 43'
Att. 244
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Sosthene Yao 16' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Shamido Pedulu 8'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 11'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 43'
Att. 351
Needham Market
  • Daniel Morphew 60' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 13'
Att. 100
Soham Town Rangers
  • Callum Russell 26'
  • Matt Simpson 50'
  • Matt Simpson 59'
3 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
  • Kyle Baker 18'
Att. 128
Thurrock
  • Lewwis Spence 9'
  • Leslie Thompson 14'
  • Leslie Thompson 53'
  • Lewwis Spence 59'
  • Ross Wall 71'
  • Jordan Clark 82'
6 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Tyrone Scarlett 29'
  • Ryan Imbert 61'
Att. 147
Waltham Abbey
  • James Peagram 6'
1 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 221
Ware
  • Sean Johnson 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Jamie Guy 44' (Pen)
  • Craig Pope 68'

Ryman South

Att. 670
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 80'
  • Lee Harding 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Curtis Gayler 29'
  • Lloyd Dawes 44'
  • Omar Bugiel 94'
Att. 170
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Dean Gunner 33'
Att. 153
East Grinstead Town
  • Andy Irvine 44'
  • Andy Irvine 74'
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Tony Garrod 17'
  • Hakeem Adelakumi 77'
Att. 487
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Hasler 17' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Scott Heard 23'
  • Ian Pulman 44'
Att. 208
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 56' (Pen)
  • Trevor McCreadie 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 0' (Sent Off)
  • Carl Wilson-Denis 90'
Att. 804
Hythe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Frankie Chappell 34'
  • Richard Atkins 74'
Att. 236
Ramsgate
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 80'
Att. 160
Redhill
  • Frankie Sawyer 21'
  • Shaun Loft 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 31'
  • Marc McGrath 66'
Att. 169
Sittingbourne
0 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 109
South Park
  • David Smith 15'
  • Dale Burgess 25'
  • David Smith 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Matthew Males 38'
Att. 265
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 25'
  • Greg Andrews 50'
Att. 212
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 12'
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 4 April 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 331
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 21' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Moussa Diarra 71'
Att. 265
Bury Town
  • Russell Short 59'
  • Phillip Weavers 92'
2 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Michael Power 14'
  • Ben Payne 22'
  • Michael Power 69'
Att. 533
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 48'
  • Corey Whitely 57'
2 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 759
Hendon
  • Andre Da Costa 42'
  • Samuel Murphy 53' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Tom Mills 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jay May 15'
Att. 307
Kingstonian
  • Jesse Darko 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Steven Smith 82'
Att. 288
Leatherhead
  • Phillip Page 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 643
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • George McCluskey 90'
Att. 102
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 9' (Pen)
  • Jake Reid 53'
  • Charlie Collins 68'
  • Jay Lovett 81'
  • Joe Turner 86'
5 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Att. 215
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Zachary Attwood 47'
  • Zachary Attwood 65'
Att. 464
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jerrome Sobers 13'
  • Thomas Parkinson 45'
  • William Medlock 67'
  • Royce Greenidge 90'
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 198
Witham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

Ryman North

Att. 276
AFC Sudbury
  • Ryan Henshaw 5'
  • Luke Callander 36'
  • Kris Newby 63'
  • Luke Callander 75'
  • Scott Kemp 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 80'
Att. 86
Burnham Ramblers
0 - 4 Full time
Aveley
  • Billy Holland 42' (Pen)
  • Arian Retkoceri 63'
  • Liam Nash 70'
  • Spencer Harrison 82'
Att. 125
Chatham Town
  • Kieron McCann 51'
  • George Humber 57'
  • Connor French 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 23'
Att. 136
Cheshunt
0 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 196
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 16' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 251
Harlow Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Ayotomiwa Bolarinwa 49'
  • Alexander Teniola 83'
Att. 66
Redbridge
  • Mark Nougher 51'
1 - 5 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Oliver Canfer 5'
  • Jake Gordon 24'
  • Ben Newson 66'
  • Jake Gordon 85'
  • Oliver Canfer 88'
Att. 126
Romford
0 - 5 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Thomas Richardson 42' (Pen)
  • Stanley Sherwin 53'
  • Stanley Sherwin 57'
  • Stanley Sherwin 66'
  • Samuel Bantick 86'
Att. 68
Thamesmead Town
  • George Benner 62'
1 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 56
Tilbury
  • Francis Babalola 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Sean Johnson 8'
  • Finbarr Robins 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 222
Wroxham
0 - 0 Full time
Needham Market

Ryman South

Att. 338
Carshalton Athletic
  • Sean O'Toole 63' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 46'
  • Lee Harding 62'
Att. 147
Corinthian Casuals
  • David Hodges 55'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Richmond Kissi 53'
  • Ricky Freeman 86'
Att. 233
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 817
Guernsey
  • George Crimmen 20' (OG)
  • David Rihoy 81'
  • Thomas De La Mare 91'
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 392
Hastings United
  • Olalekan Bankole 71'
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 122
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ben Godfrey 43'
  • Nathan Crabb 87'