Ald | Bed | Bra | Cam | Ham | Hay | Nor | Sta | Uxb | Wea | |
Ald |
2 - 0
Mon 23 Sep, 19:30
Aldershot Town
2
Bedfont Sports
0
|
L
Mon 13 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
Bracknell Town
|
P - P
Wed 1 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
P
Camberley Town
P
|
P - P
Mon 16 Mar, 19:30
Aldershot Town
P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P
|
2 - 0
Mon 21 Oct, 19:30
Aldershot Town
2
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
L
Mon 20 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
Northwood
|
L
Thu 30 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
Staines Town
|
P - P
Mon 30 Mar, 19:30
Aldershot Town
P
Uxbridge
P
|
L
Thu 16 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone
|
|
Bed |
L
Mon 27 Apr, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
Aldershot Town
|
2 - 1
Mon 17 Feb, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
2
Bracknell Town
1
|
3 - 2
Mon 25 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Camberley Town
2
|
0 - 2
Mon 7 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 4 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
L
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
Northwood
|
4 - 0
Mon 9 Dec, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
4
Staines Town
0
|
3 - 5
Mon 2 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Uxbridge
5
|
1 - 2
Mon 13 Jan, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Wealdstone
2
|
|
Bra |
P - P
Mon 23 Mar, 19:45
Bracknell Town
P
Aldershot Town
P
|
1 - 6
Mon 2 Dec, 19:45
Bracknell Town
1
Bedfont Sports
6
|
1 - 0
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Bracknell Town
1
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 4
Wed 8 Jan, 19:45
Bracknell Town
2
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
|
6 - 2
Mon 10 Feb, 19:45
Bracknell Town
6
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
P - P
Mon 16 Mar, 19:45
Bracknell Town
P
Northwood
P
|
5 - 0
Mon 20 Jan, 19:30
Bracknell Town
5
Staines Town
0
|
L
Mon 20 Apr, 19:45
Bracknell Town
Uxbridge
|
L
Thu 23 Apr, 19:45
Bracknell Town
Wealdstone
|
|
Cam |
P - P
Thu 26 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Aldershot Town
P
|
P - P
Mon 23 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Bedfont Sports
P
|
L
Thu 16 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
Bracknell Town
|
4 - 2
Thu 7 Nov, 19:45
Camberley Town
4
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
|
7 - 1
Mon 18 Nov, 19:45
Camberley Town
7
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
L
Mon 6 Apr, 19:45
Camberley Town
Northwood
|
P - P
Mon 30 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Staines Town
P
|
P - P
Thu 19 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Uxbridge
P
|
P - P
Mon 16 Mar, 19:45
Camberley Town
P
Wealdstone
P
|
|
Ham |
2 - 1
Wed 11 Dec, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
P - P
Wed 25 Mar, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P
Bedfont Sports
P
|
3 - 1
Wed 11 Mar, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
3
Bracknell Town
1
|
L
Thu 23 Apr, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Camberley Town
|
L
Mon 6 Apr, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
|
P - P
Mon 30 Mar, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P
Northwood
P
|
P - P
Wed 18 Mar, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
P
Staines Town
P
|
0 - 4
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0
Uxbridge
4
|
2 - 1
Mon 14 Oct, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
Wealdstone
1
|
|
Hay |
1 - 2
Wed 29 Jan, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 5 Feb, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
P - P
Wed 1 Apr, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
P
Bracknell Town
P
|
0 - 4
Wed 11 Mar, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Camberley Town
4
|
0 - 4
Wed 4 Mar, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
|
1 - 1
Wed 25 Sep, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Northwood
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Staines Town
2
|
0 - 4
Wed 19 Feb, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Uxbridge
4
|
0 - 1
Wed 11 Dec, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Wealdstone
1
|
|
Nor |
1 - 2
Thu 29 Aug, 19:45
Northwood
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
0 - 4
Thu 12 Mar, 19:45
Northwood
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
P - P
Thu 26 Mar, 19:45
Northwood
P
Bracknell Town
P
|
L
Thu 30 Apr, 19:45
Northwood
Camberley Town
|
2 - 1
Thu 5 Dec, 19:45
Northwood
2
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
|
1 - 3
Thu 23 Jan, 19:45
Northwood
1
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
P - P
Thu 2 Apr, 19:45
Northwood
P
Staines Town
P
|
1 - 2
Thu 6 Feb, 19:45
Northwood
1
Uxbridge
2
|
2 - 2
Thu 10 Oct, 19:45
Northwood
2
Wealdstone
2
|
|
Sta |
0 - 9
Wed 8 Jan, 19:30
Staines Town
0
Aldershot Town
9
|
L
Mon 20 Apr, 19:30
Staines Town
Bedfont Sports
|
1 - 8
Mon 23 Sep, 19:45
Staines Town
1
Bracknell Town
8
|
0 - 10
Mon 2 Dec, 19:30
Staines Town
0
Camberley Town
10
|
0 - 6
Wed 12 Feb, 19:30
Staines Town
0
Hampton & Richmond Borough
6
|
L
Wed 15 Apr, 19:30
Staines Town
Hayes & Yeading United
|
P - P
Mon 23 Mar, 19:30
Staines Town
P
Northwood
P
|
P - P
Mon 16 Mar, 19:30
Staines Town
P
Uxbridge
P
|
P - P
Wed 25 Mar, 19:30
Staines Town
P
Wealdstone
P
|
|
Uxb |
L
Fri 24 Apr, 19:45
Uxbridge
Aldershot Town
|
L
Mon 6 Apr, 19:45
Uxbridge
Bedfont Sports
|
5 - 3
Mon 9 Mar, 19:45
Uxbridge
5
Bracknell Town
3
|
L
Mon 27 Apr, 19:45
Uxbridge
Camberley Town
|
8 - 1
Mon 13 Jan, 19:45
Uxbridge
8
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
|
P - P
Mon 23 Mar, 19:45
Uxbridge
P
Hayes & Yeading United
P
|
2 - 1
Mon 4 Nov, 19:45
Uxbridge
2
Northwood
1
|
6 - 2
Mon 7 Oct, 19:45
Uxbridge
6
Staines Town
2
|
2 - 1
Mon 3 Feb, 19:45
Uxbridge
2
Wealdstone
1
|
|
Wea |
0 - 1
Wed 4 Dec, 19:30
Wealdstone
0
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 28 Aug, 19:30
Wealdstone
3
Bedfont Sports
0
|
L
Mon 6 Apr, 19:30
Wealdstone
Bracknell Town
|
L
Mon 20 Apr, 19:30
Wealdstone
Camberley Town
|
L
Wed 8 Apr, 19:30
Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond Borough
|
P - P
Mon 30 Mar, 19:30
Wealdstone
P
Hayes & Yeading United
P
|
3 - 0
Wed 12 Feb, 19:30
Wealdstone
3
Northwood
0
|
L
Mon 27 Apr, 19:30
Wealdstone
Staines Town
|
P - P
Wed 11 Mar, 19:30
Wealdstone
P
Uxbridge
P
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe