Fixtures

maanantai 21 syyskuu 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Qualifying

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hashtag United
vs
Soham Town Rangers
At Bowers & Pitsea FC
19:45
New Salamis
vs
Brentwood Town

tiistai 22 syyskuu 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Qualifying

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Barking
vs
Dunstable Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Lewes
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Burnham
vs
Northwood
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Stowmarket Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Farnborough
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Cribbs
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Deal Town
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Stansted
19:45
Corinthian
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Fisher
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Worthing
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Marlow
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Tunbridge Wells
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Haverhill Rovers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Horsham
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Little Common
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Long Melford
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Lowestoft Town
vs
Aveley
19:45
Margate
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Merstham
vs
AFC Dunstable
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
South Park
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Stamford
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Welwyn Garden City
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Binfield
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta

keskiviikko 23 syyskuu 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Qualifying

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Potton United

lauantai 26 syyskuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Worthing
15:00
Lewes
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Margate
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Merstham
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Aveley
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ware
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Westfield
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Chichester City

The FA Trophy 20-21 - First Qualifying

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Corby Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Hanwell Town

maanantai 28 syyskuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Leatherhead

tiistai 29 syyskuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Horsham
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing
19:45
Margate
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Merstham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Cheshunt

North Division

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Histon
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Northwood
vs
FC Romania

South East Division

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
VCD Athletic

keskiviikko 30 syyskuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Basildon United

Latest news

Lilywhites bring back Bourne
Faversham Town Lilywhites bring back Bourne

Faversham legend returns to the club

Former Bowers man is Basildon's boss
Basildon United Former Bowers man is Basildon's boss

Bees make a quick appointment

Monday night football- and Rangers on the telly
General Monday night football- and Rangers on the telly

Four of our clubs are in FA Cup action tonight- and Soham Town Rangers will be live on the BBC

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe