Fixtures

Friday 24 September 2021

North

19:45
Aveley
vs
Barking

Saturday 25 September 2021

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

South-Central

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

North

15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Romford
vs
AFC Sudbury

South East

15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Lancing

The FA Trophy 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hastings United
vs
AFC Dunstable
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
vs
Hythe Town

Sunday 26 September 2021

The FA Trophy 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Chipstead

Tuesday 28 September 2021

Premier

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Margate
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Worthing
vs
Merstham

South-Central

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Binfield
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
South Park
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Basingstoke Town

North

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Hashtag United

South East

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 29 September 2021

Premier

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Horsham

South-Central

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Thatcham Town

North

19:45
Romford
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Stowmarket Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South East

19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
East Grinstead Town

Latest news

Holy Moses! Brian off to Maldon
Maldon & Tiptree Holy Moses! Brian off to Maldon

Tilbury forward Brian Moses signs on for the Jammers

Blue Jordi goes from bottom to top
Haywards Heath Town Blue Jordi goes from bottom to top

South East leaders Heath sign midfielder Ndozid from local rivals

Sports Replacements
Hullbridge Sports Sports Replacements

Hullbridge Sports announce their new management team- very briefly!

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe