Fixtures

Sunday 25 October 2020

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Bracknell Town

Monday 26 October 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Fourth Round Qualifying

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
St Albans City

Tuesday 27 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Worthing

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Aveley
19:45
Histon
vs
Romford
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Dereham Town
19:30
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:30
Witham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Barking
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Chipstead
vs
South Park
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Marlow
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Northwood
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Ware
vs
Harlow Town

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Sittingbourne
19:30
Phoenix Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 28 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Merstham

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Great Wakering Rovers

Saturday 31 October 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Aveley
P - P
Basildon United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Histon
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
South Park
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Westfield
15:00
Ware
P - P
Marlow

South East Division

15:00
Chichester City
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
P - P
Ramsgate

The FA Trophy 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
Aylesbury United
vs
Margate
15:00
Barking
vs
Sittingbourne
TBC
Biggleswade Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Cinderford Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Chesham United
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Hendon
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Metropolitan Police
TBC
Hanwell Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
TBC
Hitchin Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Horsham
vs
Welwyn Garden City
TBC
Kings Langley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Worthing
TBC
Lowestoft Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Marlow
vs
Berkhamsted
15:00
Merstham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Mickleover
vs
Dereham Town
TBC
Royston Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
TBC
Walton Casuals
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Cray Wanderers

Latest news

Magnificent Millers Muller Maidenhead!
General Magnificent Millers Muller Maidenhead!

We have three (so far) in the First Round of the FA Cup- and Cray Valley head the roll of honour after defeating National League Maidenhead United. It’s our round up of today’s Cup and League action.

Five new Hawks for Harlow
Harlow Town Five new Hawks for Harlow

Town bring in five new players, as they prepare to host Ashford Town

Regent sign a loan Claret
Brightlingsea Regent Regent sign a loan Claret

Brightlingsea sign a National League full back

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe