Fixtures

Tuesday 3 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Horsham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Margate
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Potters Bar Town
P - P
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cheshunt

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Histon
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Ware
vs
Marlow

South East Division

19:30
VCD Athletic
vs
East Grinstead Town

Sussex County Cup 20-21 - Round 2

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Saltdean
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Worthing

Surrey County Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Westfield
vs
Cobham

Wednesday 4 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

Saturday 7 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Aveley
15:00
Histon
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Romford
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Marlow
vs
South Park
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ware
15:00
Westfield
vs
Harlow Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Haywards Heath Town

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Proper

15:00
Banbury United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Morecambe

Sunday 8 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt
At Horsham FC

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Proper

12:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Cray Valley PM

Monday 9 November 2020

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Westfield

Tuesday 10 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bishop's Stortford

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Aveley

South East Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Ramsgate

Sussex County Cup 20-21 - Round 2

19:30
East Grinstead
vs
Horsham
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:30
Little Common
vs
Lewes

Surrey County Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
South Park
At South Park FC

Wednesday 11 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Grays Athletic

Saturday 14 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Margate
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Worthing
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Lewes
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Horsham

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Aveley
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Histon
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Northwood
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Westfield
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Hanwell Town

South East Division

15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Hythe Town

Monday 16 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Worthing

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Tuesday 17 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Lewes
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Merstham
vs
Margate

North Division

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Bury Town

South East Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Whyteleafe

London County Cup 20-21 - Round 1

19:45
Barking
vs
Hanwell Town

Surrey County Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Egham Town

Wednesday 18 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Horsham

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

Saturday 21 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Merstham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Horsham
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Lewes
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Margate
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
East Thurrock United

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Histon
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Aveley
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
South Park
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Staines Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chertsey Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whitehawk

Sunday 22 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Worthing
vs
Cray Wanderers

Monday 23 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Basildon United

Tuesday 24 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Bognor Regis Town

North Division

19:30
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

South East Division

19:45
Chichester City
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
East Grinstead Town

London County Cup 20-21 - Round 1

19:30
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Erith Town

Wednesday 25 November 2020

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bury Town

Saturday 28 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Horsham
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Lewes
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Histon
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Ware
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Uxbridge

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Whitstable Town

Latest news

Kojo Jammer
Maldon & Tiptree Kojo Jammer

Defender Awotwi returns from Welling

Regent bring in Clacton defender
Brightlingsea Regent Regent bring in Clacton defender

Zach Smith-Walter heads to the Taydal

A slimmed-down South East Saturday!
South East Division A slimmed-down South East Saturday!

We have only three matches, but three of the top seven look to make gains on absent Hastings. It’s our preview.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe