Fixtures

Monday 2 January 2023

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Southall
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Guernsey
vs
South Park (Reigate)
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Marlow
vs
Binfield
15:00
Merstham
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 7 January 2023

South-Central

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Binfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Merstham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Northwood
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Marlow
15:00
Westfield
vs
Leatherhead

Sunday 8 January 2023

South-Central

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Thatcham Town

Saturday 14 January 2023

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Binfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Marlow
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Southall

Saturday 21 January 2023

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Binfield
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Marlow
vs
Southall
15:00
Merstham
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
vs
Guernsey

Saturday 28 January 2023

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Binfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Marlow
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
South Park (Reigate)
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Northwood
15:00
Southall
vs
Westfield
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Latest news

Two more for the Nuts and Bolts
Ashford United Two more for the Nuts and Bolts

Stephen Okoh and Jamal Ossai are new arrivals at Ashford United

Muggeridge and Skinner are two new Rooks
Lewes Muggeridge and Skinner are two new Rooks

Lewes add two new midfielders

Logan is a new Trawlerboy
Lowestoft Town Logan is a new Trawlerboy

Rhys Logan heads to Lowestoft from Dereham Town

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe