Results

Saturday 30 March 2024

Premier

Att. 794
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 2787
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 1059
Hornchurch
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 238
Kingstonian
3 - 5 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 409
Whitehawk
0 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island

South-Central

Att. 105
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 144
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 794
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 152
Chipstead
0 - 5 Full time
Binfield
Att. 622
Guernsey
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 486
Leatherhead
5 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 215
Marlow
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 98
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 285
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 159
Uxbridge
4 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

North

Att. 221
Bowers & Pitsea
3 - 2 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 1285
Bury Town
3 - 3 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 123
Enfield
1 - 4 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 117
Gorleston
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 204
Ipswich Wanderers
0 - 2 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 255
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 3 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 214
Stowmarket Town
0 - 5 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 198
Witham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Walthamstow

South East

Att. 170
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 122
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 440
Herne Bay
3 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 270
Hythe Town
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 578
Lancing
0 - 4 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 150
Phoenix Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 171
Three Bridges
3 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town

Friday 29 March 2024

Premier

Att. 120
Concord Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 384
Cray Wanderers
2 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 652
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1 Full time
Lewes
Att. 540
Haringey Borough
0 - 5 Full time
Hastings United

South East

Att. 412
Littlehampton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 215
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 320
Sittingbourne
3 - 0 Full time
Horndean

Thursday 28 March 2024

Norfolk County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Wroxham
1 - 2 Full time
Downham Town

Wednesday 27 March 2024

North

Att. 84
Gorleston
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

Tuesday 26 March 2024

Premier

Att. 420
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 345
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
Att. 420
Hornchurch
1 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 226
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

North

Att. 85
Basildon United
1 - 3 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 121
Stowmarket Town
1 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 154
Wroxham
0 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

South East

Att. 175
Hythe Town
1 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay

Suffolk County Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

19:45
Felixstowe and Walton United
2 - 1 Full time
Leiston

Sunday 24 March 2024

Premier

Att. 267
Cray Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 23 March 2024

Premier

Att. 1176
Billericay Town
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 1077
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 446
Canvey Island
2 - 2 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 1463
Chatham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 581
Cheshunt
1 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 1310
Horsham
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 970
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 485
Margate
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 467
Potters Bar Town
6 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 454
Whitehawk
0 - 4 Full time
Hornchurch

South-Central

Att. 321
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 603
Leatherhead
2 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 320
Marlow
2 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 146
Northwood
3 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 125
South Park (Reigate)
0 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 235
Southall
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 136
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 146
Thatcham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 127
Uxbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 201
Westfield
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

North

Att. 336
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 245
Gorleston
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield
Att. 316
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 254
Ipswich Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 971
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 53
New Salamis
5 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 83
Redbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 512
Walthamstow
0 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

South East

Att. 435
Beckenham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 96
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 320
Chichester City
2 - 0 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 226
Cray Valley PM
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 234
East Grinstead Town
1 - 5 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 125
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 2 Full time
Horndean
Att. 508
Herne Bay
1 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 249
Littlehampton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 1109
Ramsgate
7 - 2 Full time
Lancing
Att. 161
Three Bridges
3 - 2 Full time
Ashford United

Friday 22 March 2024

North

Att. 406
Brentwood Town
3 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

Thursday 21 March 2024

Premier

Att. 110
Concord Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town

South-Central

Att. 93
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

South East

Att. 176
Hythe Town
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town

Wednesday 20 March 2024

Premier

Att. 323
Kingstonian
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

South-Central

Att. 421
Guernsey
0 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa

North

Att. 124
Enfield
0 - 3 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 86
Gorleston
0 - 0 Full time
Walthamstow

Tuesday 19 March 2024

Premier

Att. 502
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 238
Canvey Island
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
Att. 318
Cheshunt
3 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 90
Concord Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 1220
Hastings United
1 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch

South-Central

Att. 134
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 779
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 85
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 110
Northwood
6 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 175
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town

North

Att. 140
Brentwood Town
9 - 0 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 165
Grays Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 122
Wroxham
3 - 0 Full time
New Salamis

South East

Att. 325
Beckenham Town
0 - 6 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 71
Broadbridge Heath
4 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 272
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 78
East Grinstead Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 110
Horndean
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Final

19:45
Colchester United
0 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Redbridge win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

Att. 867
Ebbsfleet United
5 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town

Saturday 16 March 2024

Premier

Att. 614
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 466
Cheshunt
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 2973
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 603
Enfield Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
Att. 490
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 408
Haringey Borough
0 - 4 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 222
Hashtag United
2 - 3 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 2224
Hastings United
1 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 1218
Hornchurch
4 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 149
Kingstonian
1 - 4 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 212
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

South-Central

Att. 283
Ascot United
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 67
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 130
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 121
Binfield
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 607
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 110
Chipstead
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 688
Guernsey
1 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 244
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 289
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 297
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Southall

North

Att. 253
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 756
Bury Town
2 - 1 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 135
Enfield
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 302
Felixstowe & Walton United
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 260
Grays Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 169
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 0 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 183
Stowmarket Town
0 - 6 Full time
Gorleston
Att. 196
Witham Town
2 - 4 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 185
Wroxham
0 - 2 Full time
Walthamstow

South East

Att. 282
Ashford United
1 - 0 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 620
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 220
Horndean
0 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 178
Hythe Town
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 361
Lancing
3 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 313
Merstham
2 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 112
Phoenix Sports
0 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 168
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 802
Sheppey United
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 370
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath

Thursday 14 March 2024

Surrey County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
AET
Metropolitan Police win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Wednesday 13 March 2024

Premier

Att. 163
Cray Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town

South-Central

Att. 449
Guernsey
2 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 12 March 2024

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Semi Finals

Att. 703
Chatham Town
4 - 2 Full time
Ashford United

Norfolk County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Diss Town
1 - 4 Full time
Gorleston

Sussex County Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

19:30
Littlehampton Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hastings United

Monday 11 March 2024

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Semi Finals

Att. 127
Hashtag United
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough

Saturday 9 March 2024

Premier

Att. 671
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 330
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 864
Chatham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 2644
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 650
Enfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 462
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 492
Haringey Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 209
Hashtag United
4 - 2 Full time
Margate
Att. 1605
Hastings United
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 1242
Horsham
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

Att. 519
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 260
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 540
Leatherhead
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 179
Marlow
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 124
South Park (Reigate)
6 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 114
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 66
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 104
Thatcham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Binfield
Att. 119
Uxbridge
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 155
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

North

Att. 112
Basildon United
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 254
Brentwood Town
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield
Att. 192
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 455
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 174
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
Gorleston
Att. 568
Lowestoft Town
4 - 0 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 223
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 365
Walthamstow
0 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 221
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bury Town

South East

Att. 362
Ashford United
1 - 5 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 365
Beckenham Town
2 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 152
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 2 Full time
Lancing
Att. 232
Chichester City
3 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 112
East Grinstead Town
5 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 180
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 210
Hythe Town
0 - 4 Full time
Horndean
Att. 75
Phoenix Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 629
Sheppey United
3 - 4 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 151
Three Bridges
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay

Wednesday 6 March 2024

North

Att. 109
Enfield
1 - 5 Full time
Witham Town

Tuesday 5 March 2024

Premier

Att. 105
Concord Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 809
Horsham
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian

South-Central

Att. 84
Binfield
1 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 82
Northwood
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 90
Uxbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

North

Att. 137
Walthamstow
4 - 2 Full time
Gorleston

South East

Att. 209
Merstham
0 - 3 Full time
Chichester City

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town

Berks and Bucks County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:45
Marlow FC
4 - 0 Full time
Winslow United

Monday 4 March 2024

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 92
Hashtag United
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Hashtag United win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Saturday 2 March 2024

Premier

Att. 1202
Billericay Town
2 - 4 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 560
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 882
Lewes
2 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 368
Margate
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham

South-Central

Att. 221
Ascot United
2 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)

North

Att. 769
Bury Town
4 - 3 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 136
Enfield
1 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 292
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 129
New Salamis
0 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 187
Wroxham
1 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

South East

Att. 165
Cray Valley PM
4 - 5 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 536
Herne Bay
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 360
Lancing
1 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 1068
Ramsgate
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 125
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 254
Sittingbourne
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Latest news

Hollis takes the top job at Lancing
Lancing Hollis takes the top job at Lancing

Jamie Hollis steps up to become the new Lancing boss

A new arrival at Kingstonian- and he's not a former Swan!
Kingstonian A new arrival at Kingstonian- and he's not a former Swan!

Kingstonian bring in Bradley Wilson from Basingstoke Town

Knaphill duo take the hot seat at the Row
Hartley Wintney Knaphill duo take the hot seat at the Row

Jamie Daltrey and John Cook are the new managers at Hartley Wintney

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe