Monday 8 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
P - P
Lewes
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:45
K Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Corinthians

Tuesday 9 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Shoreham
19:45
Horsham
vs
Worthing

Wednesday 10 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Metropolitan Police

Thursday 11 March 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Woking

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Camberley Town

Youth East

19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 15 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
P - P
Burgess Hill Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Corinthians
vs
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 16 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
P - P
Three Bridges
19:45
Horsham
vs
Whitehawk

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Ramsgate

Wednesday 17 March 2021

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Marlow

Thursday 18 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Woking

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Worthing

Friday 19 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian

Monday 22 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Leatherhead
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Kingstonian

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
P - P
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

19:45
K Sports
vs
Ramsgate

Tuesday 23 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
P - P
Bognor Regis Town
19:30
Worthing
vs
Whitehawk

Wednesday 24 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Marlow

Thursday 25 March 2021

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Woking
vs
Whyteleafe

Monday 29 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
P - P
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Lewes
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Horsham

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:45
South Park
vs
K Sports
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Ramsgate

Tuesday 30 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Woking

Wednesday 31 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Northwood
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Uxbridge

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Kingstonian

Latest news

An Annual Event- The Football Association Book for Boys, 1947-48
General An Annual Event- The Football Association Book for Boys, 1947-48

Yes, we head back to a time when girls apparently weren’t allowed to like football, and revisit an annual that features the ‘Great Days of the Corinthians’ and Leytonstone winning the FA Amateur Cup- and everything else for that matter.

Bognor fans decide to dig deep once more
Bognor Regis Town Bognor fans decide to dig deep once more

Rocks fans start Twelfth Man fund...because they think that 50K wasn't enough!

Programmes and moving pictures: Horsham v Swansea City, FA Cup, 2007
Horsham Programmes and moving pictures: Horsham v Swansea City, FA Cup, 2007

The Hornets were in the Second Round of the FA Cup. Roberto Martinez and his Swans came calling.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe