Monday 1 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth East

19:45
K Sports
vs
South Park

Tuesday 2 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Sutton United

Wednesday 3 March 2021

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Leatherhead

Thursday 4 March 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Woking
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:45
Ramsgate
vs
South Park

Youth South

19:45
Shoreham
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Friday 5 March 2021

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
East Grinstead Town

Monday 8 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Three Bridges

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:45
K Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Corinthians

Tuesday 9 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Horsham
vs
Worthing

Wednesday 10 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Metropolitan Police

Thursday 11 March 2021

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Woking

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Camberley Town

Youth East

19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 15 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Leatherhead

Tuesday 16 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Horsham
vs
Whitehawk

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Ramsgate

Wednesday 17 March 2021

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Marlow

Thursday 18 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Worthing
19:45
Lewes
vs
Shoreham

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Woking

Friday 19 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
South Park

Monday 22 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Leatherhead
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Kingstonian

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

19:45
K Sports
vs
Ramsgate

Tuesday 23 March 2021

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:30
Worthing
vs
Whitehawk

Wednesday 24 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Marlow

Thursday 25 March 2021

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Wealdstone

Youth Central

19:45
Woking
vs
Whyteleafe

Monday 29 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Lewes
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Horsham

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Ramsgate

Tuesday 30 March 2021

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Woking

Wednesday 31 March 2021

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Northwood
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Uxbridge

Youth Central

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Kingstonian

Latest news

Vita Risk Solutions Manager of the Month Awards: September/October 2020
General Vita Risk Solutions Manager of the Month Awards: September/October 2020

We introduce our new sponsor, and announce the winners of the first Manager of the Month Awards of the new season

Unbeaten Faversham strengthen their midfield
Faversham Town Unbeaten Faversham strengthen their midfield

Walder is a Lilywhite once more

My Greatest FA Cup Moments: Canvey Island part two
Canvey Island My Greatest FA Cup Moments: Canvey Island part two

Another Canvey fan, Steve Brown, recalls his delight as Canvey came from behind to snatch a draw against Port Vale- twenty years ago

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe