Tuesday 1 February 2022

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Three Bridges

Wednesday 2 February 2022

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Northwood

Thursday 3 February 2022

Youth Central

19:30
Woking
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Horsham

Youth East

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Chatham Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Glebe

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Monday 7 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Sutton United PSA
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:30
Horsham YMCA
vs
Worthing
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
Corinthians
19:45
K Sports
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Cray Valley PM

Youth West

19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports

Tuesday 8 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

19:45
Horsham
vs
Three Bridges

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 9 February 2022

Youth East

19:30
Glebe
vs
South Park

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Beaconsfield Town
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Northwood
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Wealdstone

Thursday 10 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Woking

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Lewes

Youth West

19:45
Marlow
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 14 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Sutton United PSA
19:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leatherhead

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham YMCA
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Lewes

Youth East

19:45
Corinthians
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
K Sports
vs
Chatham Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Glebe

Youth West

19:45
Beaconsfield Town
vs
Uxbridge

Tuesday 15 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Woking

Wednesday 16 February 2022

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Thursday 17 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth South

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Cray Valley PM

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Northwood
vs
Marlow

Monday 21 February 2022

Youth Central

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth West

19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Camberley Town

Tuesday 22 February 2022

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Horsham

Youth East

19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
East Grinstead Town

Thursday 24 February 2022

Youth Central

19:30
Woking
vs
Aldershot Town

Monday 28 February 2022

Youth Central

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth East

19:45
South Park
vs
Cray Valley PM

Latest news

It's Highlights Time!
Premier It's Highlights Time!

Some of the best bits of an action-packed Saturday, on video- with goals galore!

Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?
Premier Can the Mackerel Men, the Robins and the Millers hit the heights?

We could have new leaders in three of our four Divisions by full time tonight. Here's our preview of an exciting evening in prospect.

Rovers begin manager search
Great Wakering Rovers Rovers begin manager search

Butterworth departs Great Wakering

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe