Results

September

Tuesday 21 September 2021

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 391
Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
19:45
Hadley
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 2'
Att. 477
Horsham
  • Shamir Fenelon 25'
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
19:45
Jersey Bulls
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 170
Needham Market
2 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
Att. 479
Stowmarket Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury

Hertfordshire County Cup 21-22 - Preliminary Round

Att. 64
Cheshunt
3 - 0 Full time
Colney Heath

Monday 20 September 2021

South-Central

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
South Park

Saturday 18 September 2021

Premier

Att. 183
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Christopher Ribchester 79' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • Oliver Tanner 10'
  • Taylor Maloney 14'
  • Joseph Taylor 54'
  • Taylor Maloney 90'
Att. 241
Potters Bar Town
  • Joseph Boachie 31'
  • Joseph Boachie 53'
2 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Nathan Odokonyero 59'
  • Kayne Diedrick-Roberts 60'

South-Central

Att. 252
Bracknell Town
  • David Tarpey 35'
1 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 100
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 3 Full time
Binfield
  • Joe Gator 32'
  • Oliver Harris 40' (Pen)
  • Liam Tack 73'
Att. 33
South Park
  • Melford Simpson 31'
  • Alahady Jalloh 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 99
Staines Town
  • Cheikoumar Watt Ndongo 11'
  • Reece Cave 15'
  • Sheridan Campbell 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Ik Hill 40'

North

Att. 281
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 75' (Pen)
  • Emmanuel Ogunrinde 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Lionel Ainsworth 30'
  • Andrew Fennell 68'
Att. 358
Canvey Island
  • Conor Hubble 0' (Sent Off)
  • Harrison Chatting 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 151
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 80' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • David Knight 38'
Att. 185
Dereham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
  • Jermaine Anderson 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 292
Hashtag United
0 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Zak Brown 6'
  • Zak Brown 79'
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
P - P
Barking
Att. 177
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 40'
1 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Maxwell Maughn 45'
  • Cemal Ramadan 61'

South East

Att. 175
Faversham Town
  • Harry Harding 49'
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Kie Douglas 45'
Att. 194
Haywards Heath Town
  • Jordan Clarke 5'
  • Luke Robinson 68'
  • Jordan Clarke 84' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 310
Herne Bay
  • Kieron Campbell 38'
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian
Att. 150
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Ashley Miller 6'
  • Tijan Jadama 20'
  • Callum Peck 60'
  • Joshua Ajayi 62'
  • Danny Lear 86'
Att. 119
Three Bridges
  • Benjamin Bacon 57'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Denzel Gayle 18'
  • Hassan Ibrahiym 21'
  • Denzel Gayle 55'

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 440
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0 Full time
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 34'
  • Devontae Romeo 45' (Sent Off)
  • Curtis Chapple 90'
Att. 218
Ashford Town (Middx)
2 - 7 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 8'
  • Adam Yusuff 15' (Pen)
  • Alfie Paxman 37'
  • David Smith 53'
  • Adam Yusuff 71'
  • Callum Davies 78'
  • Adam Yusuff 84'
Att. 104
Barking
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Dunstable
Att. 540
Basingstoke Town
3 - 4 Full time
Wimborne Town
Att. 445
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Max Cornhill 22'
  • Michael Ademiluyi 75'
15:00
Broadfields United
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Oliver Black 2'
  • Gary Elphick 84'
  • Gary Elphick 90'
Att. 432
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 497
Carshalton Athletic
  • Danny Bassett 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Att. 388
Chertsey Town
  • Andrew Crossley 14'
1 - 0 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 620
Chichester City
1 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 816
Dartford
5 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 1605
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Joseph Jackson 31'
Att. 204
East Thurrock United
2 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 421
Enfield Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hadley
Att. 157
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Charlie Morris 41'
  • Mitchell Gilbey 48'
  • Samual Carter 84'
3 - 5 Full time
Peterborough Sports
Att. 305
Hanwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 497
Hitchin Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 432
Hornchurch
4 - 1 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 371
Kingstonian
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Thomas Kavanagh 83'
Att. 537
Leatherhead
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 259
Merstham
4 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Montel Agyemang 43'
Att. 178
Phoenix Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Slough Town
1 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 17'
  • Javaun Splatt 45'
  • James Fraser 68'
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Ryan Dacres-Smith 42'
  • Kyle Henry 65'
2 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
Att. 261
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0 Full time
Baldock Town

Wednesday 15 September 2021

North

Att. 273
Grays Athletic
  • David Knight 4'
  • Samuel Dickens 27' (OG)
  • Jack McQueen 55'
  • Callum Watts 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Romford

Tuesday 14 September 2021

Premier

Att. 212
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Kennedy Feyi 74' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Ryan Charles 29'
  • Archie Edwards 49'
  • Frankie Merrifield 51'
  • Jake Cass 84'
Att. 181
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren-Hughes Mfula 38'
  • Emmanuel Mensah 53'
  • Warren-Hughes Mfula 66'
  • Warren-Hughes Mfula 76'
4 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 232
East Thurrock United
  • Alexander Hernandez 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • David Smith 45'
Att. 509
Enfield Town
  • Lewis Taaffe 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 272
Hornchurch
  • Sam Higgins 65'
  • Sam Higgins 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Ben Greenhalgh 46'
Att. 655
Horsham
  • William Miles 18'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Craig Robson 33'
Att. 414
Leatherhead
0 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Dean Cox 21'
  • Oliver Pearce 70'
  • Reece Myles-Meekums 78'
  • Mohamed Diallo 84'
Att. 177
Merstham
  • James Richmond 36'
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Oliver Tanner 8'
  • Kyron Richards 45'
  • Oliver Tanner 61'
Att. 232
Potters Bar Town
  • James Budden 62' (Sent Off)
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Ken Charles 36'
  • Isaac Newton 77'
  • Ken Charles 90'
Att. 122
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ibrahim Meite 0' (Sent Off)
  • Bilal Sayoud 22'
  • Samuel Hatton 45' (Pen)
  • Bilal Sayoud 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Ghassimu Sow 60' (Pen)

South-Central

Att. 121
Binfield
  • Callum Bunting 4'
  • Joshua Helmore 24'
  • Joshua Helmore 43'
  • Asa Povey 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Jack Torbett 53'
Att. 290
Chertsey Town
  • Ashley Lodge 9'
  • Jake Baxter 13'
  • Mark Bitmead 20'
  • Magnus Abisogun 57'
  • Bryan Taylor 87'
  • Mark Bitmead 90' (Pen)
6 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Dawid Rogalski 6'
Att. 148
Marlow
  • Marcus Mealing 45'
  • Devontae Romeo 56' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
  • Gradi Milenge 30' (Sent Off)
Att. 204
Thatcham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Joseph Grant 2'
  • George Knight 8'
  • Daniel Bayliss 38'
  • George Knight 47'
Att. 142
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Michael Dixon 29'
  • Daniel Williams 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Christopher Boulter 45'
Att. 96
Uxbridge
  • Anthony Mendy 15'
  • Anthony Mendy 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town

North

Att. 164
AFC Sudbury
  • Romario Dunne 46'
1 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Rhys Logan 31'
  • Adam Hipperson 35' (Pen)
  • Rhys Logan 55'
Att. 75
Basildon United
  • Albert Brayley 29'
1 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Rokas Janilionis 80'
Att. 417
Bury Town
  • Ryan Horne 7'
  • Ryan Jolland 10' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 89'
Att. 210
Heybridge Swifts
  • Andrew Fennell 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Stowmarket Town
  • Robbie-Lee Sweeney 48'
  • George Bugg 81'
Att. 151
Hullbridge Sports
  • Joao Miguel Martins Pais De Carlos 31'
1 - 4 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Oliver Canfer 39'
  • Joshua Hitter 41'
  • Stuart Ainsley 56'
  • Joshua Hitter 83'
Att. 202
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 37'
  • Lewis Smith 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 90'

South East

Att. 320
Ashford United
  • Jay May 19'
  • Johan Ter Horst 36'
  • Thomas Fagg 75' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 45'
Att. 325
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lewis Finney 79'
  • Max Miller 86'
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • David Martin 45'
  • Samuel Hasler 45'
  • Oliver Black 68'
Att. 202
Chichester City
  • Callum Overton 4'
  • Callum Overton 6'
  • Robert Hutchings 37'
  • Lloyd Rowlatt 40'
  • Gicu Iordache 45'
  • Tyrone Madhani 66'
6 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Javaun Splatt 21' (Pen)
Att. 85
Corinthian
  • Luke Tanner 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Benjamin Bacon 29'
Att. 100
East Grinstead Town
  • Marco Sousa Pina 11'
  • Troy Walters 45'
  • Troy Walters 66'
  • Seidou Sanogo 71'
  • Seidou Sanogo 83'
5 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Jack Sammoutis 6'
  • Marcel Barrington 34'
  • Marcel Barrington 70'
Att. 212
Hythe Town
  • Liam Smith 21'
  • Francis Collin 27'
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 72'
Att. 146
Lancing
0 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Thomas Gilbert 82'
Att. 84
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Danny Divine 12'
  • Louis Collins 29'
  • Kyle De Silva 52'
Att. 341
Ramsgate
  • Callum Peck 52'
  • Joshua Ajayi 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Harry Harding 59'
Att. 207
Whitstable Town
  • Gus Barnes 87'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic

Hampshire Cup 21-22 - Round 2

Att. 914
Basingstoke Town
0 - 0 Full time
Portsmouth
Portsmouth win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Monday 13 September 2021

Premier

Att. 360
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea

North

Att. 372
Hashtag United
  • Kristopher Newby 27' (Pen)
  • Lee Hursit 86'
  • Jesse Lassen 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 271
Aveley
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
AET
Barking win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Sunday 12 September 2021

Premier

Att. 169
Cray Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Devonte Aransibia 12'

Saturday 11 September 2021

Premier

Att. 351
Bishop's Stortford
  • Frankie Merrifield 50'
1 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 802
Bognor Regis Town
  • Craig Robson 33'
1 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 144
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 45' (Pen)
  • Lewis Manor 53' (Pen)
  • Lewis Manor 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alieu Njie 0' (Sent Off)
  • Liam Smyth 86'
Att. 205
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Tahjae Anderson 42'
Att. 772
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 60'
  • David Smith 72'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Shamir Fenelon 58'
Att. 359
Haringey Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Alfie Bendle 81'
Att. 298
Kingstonian
  • Ghassimu Sow 11'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 72'
  • Jason Banton 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Charlie Durling 56'
Att. 524
Lewes
  • Bradley Pritchard 27'
  • Joseph Taylor 34'
  • Taylor Maloney 40'
  • Killian Colombie 54'
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Muhammadu Faal 48'
Att. 455
Margate
  • Daniel Thompson 34'
  • James Bessey-Saldanha 35'
  • Ben Greenhalgh 66'
  • Nkori Bola 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Alexander Sami 58'
  • Alexander Sami 72'
Att. 798
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 30'
  • Alfie Young 45'
  • Aarran Racine 58'
3 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Johnny Ashman 15'
  • Paulius Ditkevicius 41'

South-Central

Att. 121
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Daniel Brown 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Kyle Henry 61'
  • Adam Allen 64'
Att. 298
Basingstoke Town
  • Conor Lynch 8'
  • Bradley Wilson 16' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Dawid Rogalski 30'
  • Dawid Rogalski 39'
Att. 284
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 3'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 66' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Ricardo Andre 54' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Postance 78'
Att. 414
Chertsey Town
  • Ashley Lodge 28'
  • Magnus Abisogun 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
  • Alexander Miller 26'
  • Balai Dembele 71'
Att. 80
Chipstead
  • Andy Kabuiku Somo 12'
  • Thomas Collins 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Binfield
  • Callum Bunting 29'
  • Oliver Harris 54'
Att. 142
Marlow
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 89
Northwood
  • Joakim Ehui 21'
  • Adam Cash 25'
  • Gradi Milenge 26' (Sent Off)
  • Shakeel Morris 42'
  • Leo Decabo 92' (Pen)
  • Abdelah Sahnoun 95'
5 - 0 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 49
Uxbridge
  • Ryan Haugh 90'
  • Anthony Mendy 90'
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Melford Simpson 13'

North

Att. 222
Aveley
0 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 88
Basildon United
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Romario Dunne 48'
  • Jamie Shaw 70'
  • Daniel Gilchrist 87'
Att. 197
Brentwood Town
  • Thomas Richardson 3'
1 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town
  • Joshua Mayhew 41'
Att. 388
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 38' (Pen)
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 93'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Andrew Fennell 86'
Att. 402
Canvey Island
  • Elliott Ronto 0' (Sent Off)
  • Conor Hubble 14'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 18'
  • Matthew Price 24'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 86'
4 - 0 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 113
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 45'
  • Jermaine Francis 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Joshua Hitter 45'
Att. 237
Dereham Town
  • Jeremiah Dasaolu 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Ashley Nzala 30'
  • Ashley Nzala 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 102
Witham Town
  • Luke Ige 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 45'
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 80'

South East

Att. 351
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 110
Corinthian
  • Oscar Housego 9' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 45'
  • Harrison Pont 72'
  • Thomas Loynes 87'
  • Ahmed Abdulla 89' (Pen)
Att. 132
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 69' (Pen)
Att. 161
Faversham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Ali Tumkaya 45'
  • Hassan Ibrahiym 48'
  • Hassan Ibrahiym 58'
  • Marcel Barrington 70'
Att. 308
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Naiwo 54'
  • Zak Ansah 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 129
Lancing
  • Bradley Campbell-Francis 9'
1 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 466
Ramsgate
  • Callum Peck 33'
  • Joshua Ajayi 58' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Ethan Prichard 14'
  • Tyrone Madhani 69'
Att. 206
Sevenoaks Town
  • Hayden Skerry 62'
1 - 4 Full time
Hastings United
  • Gary Elphick 10'
  • Benjamin Pope 22'
  • Samuel Hasler 49'
  • Benjamin Pope 80'
Att. 95
VCD Athletic
  • Jack Barry 8'
1 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Jenson Dos Santos 4'
Att. 309
Whitehawk
  • Javaun Splatt 48'
1 - 4 Full time
Ashford United
  • Thomas Fagg 8'
  • Jay May 27'
  • Jay May 41'
  • Luke Burdon 71'

London County Cup 21-22 - First Round

Att. 168
Tooting & Mitcham United
4 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
15:00
Welling United
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Welling United win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Friday 10 September 2021

North

Att. 161
Barking
  • Barney Williams 13'
  • Kieran Jones 53'
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Philip Roberts 11'
Att. 352
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Charlee Hughes 6'
  • Charlee Hughes 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Anointed Chukwu 74'

Wednesday 8 September 2021

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round Replays

19:45
Bedfont Sports
  • Lewis Flatman 10'
  • Lewis Flatman 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 251
Kingstonian
8 - 1 Full time
Oxhey Jets
Att. 183
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 7 September 2021

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 183
Barking
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 151
Barton Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 150
Basildon United
1 - 6 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 363
Canvey Island
  • Matthew Price 52'
  • Matthew Price 71' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 251
Chesham United
2 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Anthony Mendy 13' (Pen)
  • Ezra Ndukuba 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 305
Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Aarran Racine 59'
Att. 441
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 74' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
Att. 298
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 137
South Park
1 - 2 Full time
Broadfields United
Att. 237
Thame United
2 - 4 Full time
Margate
  • Jake Embery 17'
  • Lewis Knight 25'
  • Jake Embery 42'
  • Jake Embery 52'

Sunday 5 September 2021

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 125
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham
Att. 151
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Darryl Harrison 5'
  • Casey Maclaren 26'
  • Magnus Abisogun 39'
Att. 525
Littlehampton Town
4 - 5 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 11'
  • James Fraser 21' (Pen)
  • Henry Muggeridge 36'
  • Callum Edwards 84'
  • Omarr Lawson 86'

Saturday 4 September 2021

South East

Att. 131
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 72'
1 - 0 Full time
Lancing
  • Clayton Garner 72' (Sent Off)

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 124
Arlesey Town
0 - 5 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 24' (Pen)
  • Daniel Trendall 29'
  • Lewis Manor 45' (Pen)
  • Danny Norton 84'
Att. 169
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack French 76' (Pen)
  • Dylan Ive 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Philip Roberts 1'
Att. 105
Barking
3 - 2 Full time
Ilford
Att. 552
Basingstoke Town
4 - 1 Full time
Bridgewater United
Att. 424
Bedford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 380
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 180
Brentwood Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Giuseppe Re 72'
  • Mohamed Camara 77'
Att. 79
Broadfields United
2 - 2 Full time
South Park
Att. 317
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Temitope Eweka 63' (Sent Off)
Att. 408
Bury Town
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 50'
1 - 4 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 215
Cambridge City
1 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Alexander Hernandez 18'
  • Johnny Ashman 47'
  • Alexander Hernandez 49'
15:00
Corinthian
  • Oscar Housego 28' (Pen)
  • Jack Mahoney 51'
2 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 8'
  • Ronnie Dolan 40'
  • Alfie Paxman 71'
Att. 187
Cray Wanderers
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Brendan Murphy-Mcvey 11'
  • Danny Fernandez Freitas 44'
  • Adam Allen 67'
Att. 405
Enfield Town
  • Andre Coker 41'
  • Andre Coker 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 434
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Billy Holland 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Martin Tuohy 57'
  • Martin Tuohy 60'
  • Adam Vyse 75'
Att. 339
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 350
Harefield United
0 - 4 Full time
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 16' (Pen)
  • Samuel Hasler 33'
  • Samuel Hasler 36'
  • Benjamin Pope 65'
Att. 169
Harrow Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 317
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jordy Mongoy 1'
  • Ashton Leigh 45'
  • Gavin McCallum 90'
Att. 370
Haywards Heath Town
  • Samuel Remfry 55'
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Shamir Fenelon 45'
Att. 362
Hornchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 285
Hythe Town
  • Nathan Gordon 64'
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 1126
Jersey Bulls
5 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 351
Kennington
0 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Lewis White 25'
  • Daniel Hector 63'
Att. 286
Kings Langley
3 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 31'
  • Lheureux Menga 37'
Att. 528
Leiston
3 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 528
Lewes
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 457
Margate
  • Daniel Thompson 59'
  • Jake Embery 93'
2 - 2 Full time
Thame United
Att. 155
Northwood
  • Ismael Ehui 5'
  • Gradi Milenge 36'
2 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 300
Oxhey Jets
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 426
Peterborough Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Sami Bessadi 51'
Att. 202
Phoenix Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 211
Potton United
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Tyrese Osbourne 90'
Att. 174
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 389
Sheppey United
0 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Junaid Bell 52'
  • Marcus Mealing 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 226
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Jonathan Tadafe 68'
  • Kevin Diomande 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 391
Stowmarket Town
  • George Bugg 7'
  • Christopher Casement 18'
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 43'
Att. 181
Uxbridge
  • Ezra Ndukuba 22'
  • Alexander Witham 93'
2 - 2 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 425
Whitstable Town
2 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 225
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 869
Worthing
  • Mohamed Diallo 13'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Benjamin Cheklit 3'

Latest news

Holy Moses! Brian off to Maldon
Maldon & Tiptree Holy Moses! Brian off to Maldon

Tilbury forward Brian Moses signs on for the Jammers

Blue Jordi goes from bottom to top
Haywards Heath Town Blue Jordi goes from bottom to top

South East leaders Heath sign midfielder Ndozid from local rivals

Sports Replacements
Hullbridge Sports Sports Replacements

Hullbridge Sports announce their new management team- very briefly!

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe