Results

Sunday 25 October 2020

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Bracknell Town

Saturday 24 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 597
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 186
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 313
Cheshunt
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 16'
  • Thomas Kavanagh 20'
  • Fabio Camacho Saraiva 58' (Sent Off)
Att. 600
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 301
East Thurrock United
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing
Att. 404
Hornchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
Att. 223
Merstham
1 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town

North Division

Att. 282
AFC Sudbury
2 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 318
Aveley
4 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 280
Dereham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Att. 393
Felixstowe & Walton United
2 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 159
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Histon
Att. 278
Heybridge Swifts
  • Andrew Fennell 17'
  • Isaac Nkosi 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 168
Soham Town Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

South Central Division

Att. 121
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Kinsella 33'
  • Michael Kinsella 76' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 157
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 400
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 230
Harlow Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack French 2'
  • Bradley Sweeney 87'
Att. 64
South Park
1 - 4 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 33'
  • Leigh Rose 42'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 62'
  • Devonte Simms 90'
Att. 204
Staines Town
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 82
Uxbridge
1 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 142
Waltham Abbey
5 - 1 Full time
Northwood
Att. 188
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Barking

South East Division

Att. 286
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 295
East Grinstead Town
2 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 230
Haywards Heath Town
4 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 400
Herne Bay
1 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 300
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 161
Sittingbourne
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 141
Three Bridges
6 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 400
Whitehawk
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Fourth Round Qualifying

15:00
Banbury United
2 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 400
Canvey Island
3 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 20
Darlington
2 - 0 Full time
Cambridge City
15:00
Maidenhead United
2 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 31'
  • Connor Dymond 45'
  • Francis Babalola 90'
Att. 382
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

Wednesday 21 October 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
P - P
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 269
Kingstonian
  • Andre Coker 49'
  • Thomas Kavanagh 80' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town

Tuesday 20 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 182
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Zachary Birse 19'
  • Jake Clowsley 21'
  • Jake Clowsley 44'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 276
Cheshunt
0 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 14'
  • Ellis Brown 44'
  • Charlie Ruff 64'
Att. 266
East Thurrock United
  • Luke Illsley 12'
  • Zenon Stylianides 42'
  • Zenon Stylianides 53'
3 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 29'
  • Charles Harris 64'
Att. 350
Enfield Town
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
P - P
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 457
Lewes
  • Aaron Cosgrave 63'
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 62' (Sent Off)
Att. 182
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 39' (Pen)
  • Ahmet Rifat 77'
  • Ahmet Rifat 83'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jack Strange 49'
19:45
Worthing
P - P
Bishop's Stortford

South Central Division

Att. 91
Bedfont Sports
  • Daniel Opoku-Boateng 31'
  • Scott Weight 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Sydney Ibie 36' (Pen)
Att. 378
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Marlow
  • James Clark 24'
  • James Clark 75'
  • James Clark 90'
Att. 209
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwu Obi 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • George Isaac 55'
Att. 121
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 152
Ware
  • Leigh Rose 28'
  • Marcus Milner 47'
  • Reece Crowter 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Lauran (Junior) Luke 37'
Att. 101
Westfield
  • Aidan King 45'
1 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Luke Gymer 54'
  • Luke Gymer 66'
  • David Ogbonna 74'

South East Division

Att. 202
Ashford United
  • Jack Steventon 7'
  • Johan Ter Horst 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 10'
  • Oliver Black 16' (Sent Off)
  • Benjamin Pope 68' (Pen)
  • Davide Rodari 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 29' (Sent Off)
  • Stephen Smith 68' (Sent Off)
  • Stephen Smith 68' (Sent Off)

Monday 19 October 2020

North Division

Att. 397
Aveley
0 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Tony Stokes 21'
  • Brian Moses 82' (Pen)
  • Cameron Brodie 86'

Saturday 17 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 421
Bishop's Stortford
  • Thomas Richardson 19'
  • Thomas Richardson 89' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 518
Bognor Regis Town
  • Ashton Leigh 28'
  • Ashton Leigh 34'
  • Tommy Leigh 42' (Pen)
  • Ashton Leigh 55' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
P - P
Kingstonian
Att. 402
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jerson Dos Santos 58'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mark Weatherstone 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 415
Haringey Borough
  • Alfred Bawling 11'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Pritchard 27'
  • Ben Mundele 69'
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 76'
Att. 444
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Ruff 38'
  • Christopher Dickson 68'
  • Christopher Dickson 76'
  • Danny Dudley 79' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 600
Horsham
  • Thomas Day 18'
  • William Miles 32'
  • Christopher Smith 49'
  • Robert O'Toole 53'
4 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 489
Leatherhead
  • Crossley Lema 1'
  • Andrew Briggs 56'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 435
Margate
  • Richard Afrane-Kesey 29'
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Mohamed Diallo 39'
  • Ricky Aguiar 45'
  • Dayshonne Golding 53'
15:00
Merstham
P - P
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 213
Potters Bar Town
  • Callum Ellesley 7' (Sent Off)
  • Ken Charles 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Bouwe Bosma 7'

South Central Division

Att. 142
Staines Town
  • Luke Robinson 34'
  • Che Krabbendam 50' (Pen)
  • Luke Robinson 54'
  • Luke Robinson 71'
4 - 4 Full time
South Park
  • Nodirbek Bobumurodov 15'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 36' (Pen)
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 44'
  • Connor French 70'

The FA Trophy 20-21 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 163
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Matthew Bunyan 8'
1 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 197
Aylesbury United
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Cameron Brodie 4'
  • Brian Moses 84'
Aylesbury United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 107
Barking
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 92
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Att. 204
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 52' (Pen)
  • Shaquille Ishmael 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 301
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 43'
  • Andrew Freeman 61'
  • Robert Harvey 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 250
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0 Full time
Ware
  • Thomas Bruno 62' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Wade 73' (Sent Off)
Att. 340
Chertsey Town
  • Scott Day 56'
1 - 2 Full time
Berkhamsted
Att. 132
Chipstead
1 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 212
Faversham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Samuel Faniyan 8'
  • Christopher Gosling 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 266
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Nunn 47'
  • Stuart Ainsley 56'
  • Oliver Canfer 62'
  • Samuel Nunn 78'
  • Callum Bennett 88'
5 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 201
Hanwell Town
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
Aveley win 7 - 8 on penalties.
Att. 377
Hastings United
3 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 163
Haywards Heath Town
  • Karl Akehurst 45'
1 - 4 Full time
Welwyn Garden City
Att. 226
Histon
1 - 2 Full time
Leek Town
Att. 388
Hythe Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Hythe Town win 7 - 6 on penalties.
Att. 120
Loughborough Dynamos
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 319
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 151
Northwood
  • Marcelo Graca 72'
  • Devonte Totesaut 79'
  • Hafed El-Droubi 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owusu 26'
  • Andrew Fennell 28'
  • Andrew Fennell 41'
Heybridge Swifts win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 63
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 31'
  • James Clark 49'
15:00
Ramsgate
P - P
Canvey Island
Att. 175
Sittingbourne
  • Sam Flisher 73'
1 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 283
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 400
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 137
Uxbridge
  • Jon-Jo Bates 63'
  • Alan Hedley 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Leon McKenzie 34' (Pen)
Att. 128
VCD Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 400
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 12'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 28'
2 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 227
Whyteleafe
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Whyteleafe win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Wednesday 14 October 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 600
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0 Full time
Royston Town

Tuesday 13 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 205
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 7'
  • Adam Cunnington 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • David Smith 46'
Att. 323
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 60'
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Corie Andrews 39'

North Division

Att. 161
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 17'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 82'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 84'
3 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • William Harris 44'
  • Connor Martin 54' (Sent Off)
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 68'
  • Thomas Barton 74' (OG)

South Central Division

Att. 128
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwu Obi 9'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 20'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 55' (Pen)
Att. 152
Hertford Town
  • Paul Symes 54'
1 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Dear 9'
  • Billy Holland 31'
Att. 120
Northwood
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Steven Duff 45'
  • Samuel Humphreys 70'
19:45
South Park
  • Nodirbek Bobumurodov 22'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 42'
  • Oliver Duffy 90'

South East Division

Att. 255
Whitstable Town
0 - 6 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Alex Flisher 18' (Pen)
  • Alexander Brown 38'
  • Alexander Brown 41'
  • Liam Smith 50'
  • Alexander Brown 54'
  • Thomas Walmsley 66'

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 237
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Harrison Chatting 28'
  • Michael Finneran 45'
19:45
Braintree Town
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
3 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 400
Bury Town
2 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Att. 400
Cambridge City
2 - 0 Full time
Halesowen Town
Att. 400
Chichester City
1 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 301
Cray Valley PM
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 48'
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Aveley
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Hampton & Richmond Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 347
Haringey Borough
  • Rakim Richards 16'
  • Alfred Bawling 41'
  • Georgios Aresti 76'
  • Jorge Djassi-Sambu 83'
  • Daniel Akindayini 87'
5 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • George Knight 54'
Att. 391
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Barking
Att. 369
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Hayes & Yeading United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 400
Whyteleafe
1 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers

Monday 12 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 453
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 11'
  • Robert O'Toole 25' (OG)
  • Omar Koroma 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 90' (Pen)

Sunday 11 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 338
Cray Wanderers
  • Freddie Parker 16'
1 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Aaron Greene 58'
  • Frankie Merrifield 68' (Pen)
  • Frankie Merrifield 74'

Saturday 10 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 192
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Kane Gilbert 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Jamie-Lee O'Donoghue 43'
  • Alfred Bawling 60'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 82'
Att. 600
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 266
Cheshunt
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 207
East Thurrock United
  • Kehindle Aileru 33'
  • Luke Illsley 56'
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 30'
  • Jack Leahy 84'
Att. 350
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 20'
1 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 511
Folkestone Invicta
  • David Smith 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 366
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 70'
  • Kadell Daniel 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 450
Lewes
  • Luke Blewden 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 255
Wingate & Finchley
  • Thomas Tejan-Sie 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 33'
  • Robert O'Toole 51'
Att. 600
Worthing
  • Mohamed Diallo 50'
  • Mohamed Diallo 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Billy Knott 18' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 145
Basildon United
  • Tyrone Baker 12'
  • Sonny Dutton 44' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Daniele Collinge 51'
  • Marley Andrews 63'
Att. 393
Brentwood Town
  • Wilberforce Ocran 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Daniel Humphreys 44'
Att. 400
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 55'
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Dion Frary 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 38'
Att. 368
Grays Athletic
  • Joseph Agunbiade 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Lee Newton 15'
Att. 230
Hullbridge Sports
  • Nathan Scarborough 49'
1 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Nathan Scarborough 20' (OG)
  • Lee Noble 45'
Att. 224
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Adam Vyse 13'
  • Adam Vyse 64'
  • Adam Vyse 67' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 136
Soham Town Rangers
  • Toby Andrews 53'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 110
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Alexander Hernandez 75'
  • Martin Tuohy 87'

South Central Division

Att. 123
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Steven Duff 3'
  • Matthew Bunyan 60'
  • Steven Duff 87'
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Alexander Brefo 12'
Att. 87
Barking
  • Dominic Green 8'
1 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 43'
  • Narcis Filip 83'
Att. 382
Bracknell Town
  • Mickel Platt 10'
  • Joseph Grant 32'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 39'
  • Daniel Bayliss 74'
4 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 159
Chipstead
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Darryl Sanders 15'
  • Charlie Postance 42'
  • Darryl Sanders 43'
  • Shamal Edwards 73'
  • Darryl Sanders 90'
Att. 283
Hanwell Town
  • Trevan Robinson 84'
  • Trevan Robinson 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola (Tayo) 44'
  • Thomas Jewers 54'
  • Temitope (Temi) Eweka 65'
  • Kain Adom 89'
Att. 305
Hertford Town
  • Samuel Faniyan 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 190
Marlow
  • James Clark 8'
  • James Clark 32'
  • James Clark 72'
  • Junaid Bell 89' (Sent Off)
3 - 3 Full time
Westfield
  • Darnell Goather-Braithwaite 14'
  • Darnell Goather-Braithwaite 51'
  • Darnell Goather-Braithwaite 84'
Att. 218
Northwood
  • Oluwasijuola Odelusi 23'
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 33'
  • Magnus Abisogun 53'
  • Casey Maclaren 81'
Att. 400
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 14'
Att. 169
Ware
  • Daniel Rumens 24'
1 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Mark Bitmead 33'
  • Jon-Jo Bates 44'

South East Division

Att. 320
Ashford United
0 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Louie Theophanous 48'
  • Louie Theophanous 53'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 84'
Att. 263
Chichester City
  • Gicu Iordache 17'
  • Gicu Iordache 76'
  • Gicu Iordache 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Nico Cotton 0' (Sent Off)
  • Nico Cotton 42'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 51'
Att. 298
Faversham Town
  • Harry Harding 87'
1 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Thomas Ripley 90'
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 25'
  • Thomas Chalmers 70'
2 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Emiliano Hysi 83'
Att. 263
Hythe Town
  • Darren Oldaker 46'
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 186
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 22' (Pen)
  • Ahmed Abdulla 83' (Pen)
Att. 400
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Chapman 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Tolfrey 8'
  • Brannon O'Neill 81'
Att. 369
Whitstable Town
  • Tijan Jadama 17'
1 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 279
Whyteleafe
  • Omari Hibbert 27'
  • Omari Hibbert 40'
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Samuel Hasler 59'
  • Samuel Hasler 90'

Wednesday 7 October 2020

North Division

Att. 306
Cambridge City
  • Thomas Hitchcock 29'
  • Isaac Maynard 40' (Sent Off)
  • Ryan Ingrey 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Kelly 15'
  • Jake Andrews 40' (Sent Off)
Att. 167
Romford
  • Jay May 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Julian Simon-Parson 39'
  • Gregory Akpele 44'

South Central Division

Att. 86
FC Romania
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jake Rose 89'

South East Division

Att. 207
Sevenoaks Town
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 31'
  • Kyle De Silva 80' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Francis Collin 27'
  • Liam Smith 86'

Tuesday 6 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 254
Bishop's Stortford
  • Aaron Greene 13'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jordan Wright 77'
Att. 431
Bognor Regis Town
  • Joseph Cook 22'
  • Samuel Dowridge 35'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Harry Ottaway 84'
Att. 132
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Billy Knott 75' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Aaron Cosgrave 29' (Pen)
Att. 178
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Nathaniel Pinney 76'
  • Kieron Cadogan 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 242
Hornchurch
  • Ellis Brown 15'
  • Christopher Dickson 27'
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Mauro Vilhete 30'
  • Charles Edwards 45'
  • William Healey 55'
Att. 462
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 9'
  • Harvey Sparks 54'
  • Charles Harris 69'
  • Charles Harris 86'
  • Charles Harris 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 45'
  • Sam Youngs 45'
Att. 401
Leatherhead
  • Daniel Rowe 4'
  • Joe Leslie 63'
  • Stefan Brown 78'
  • Crossley Lema 85'
4 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 16'
  • Mohamed Diallo 68'
  • Oliver Pearce 73' (Pen)
Att. 216
Margate
0 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 46'
  • David Knight 58'
Att. 307
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Harry Osborne 2'
  • Elliott Buchanan 39'
Att. 186
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 8'
  • Thomas Gogo 17'
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 38'
3 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers

North Division

Att. 313
Canvey Island
  • Elliott Ronto 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Adam Vyse 59'
Att. 202
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 33' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Histon
Att. 119
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 6 Full time
Basildon United
  • Samuel Jeremiah 2'
  • Bradley Greene 6'
  • Sonny Dutton 16' (Pen)
  • Samuel Jeremiah 38'
  • Tyrone Baker 44'
  • Joshua Rusoke 70'
Att. 175
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jack Humphrey 6'
  • George Craddock 6'
  • Jack Adlington-Pile 45'
  • Ernest Okoh 49'
  • Andrew Fennell 68'
5 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 367
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joseph Agunbiade 21'

South Central Division

Att. 87
Chalfont St Peter
  • Ashley Hunt 49'
  • Sydney Ibie 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Barking
  • Shermandin Artmeladze 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 400
Chertsey Town
  • Casey Maclaren 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 2'
  • Daniel Bayliss 88'
Att. 156
Harlow Town
  • L'heureux Menga 11'
  • Warren Kayembe 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Jack Beadle 2'
  • Thomas (Tom) Collins 6'
  • Thomas (Tom) Collins 74'
19:45
South Park
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 6'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 60'
  • Nassim Dukali 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Richard Ward 4'
  • Devonte Totesaut 41'
Att. 97
Staines Town
  • Monty Everett 47'
1 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town
  • David Ogbonna 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 94
Uxbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 93
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 20'
  • Jason Hallett 83'
2 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Louis Rogers 35'
Att. 95
Westfield
  • Ik Hill 30'
  • Aderi Dede 41'
2 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Robert Laney 13'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 90' (Pen)
  • Ogochukwu Obi 90'

South East Division

Att. 223
Burgess Hill Town
  • Max Miller 56'
  • Jordy Ndozid 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 148
Cray Valley PM
  • Adetokunbo (Ade) Adeyemo 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Lewis Chambers 2'
  • Emmanuel Oluwasemo 93'
Att. 155
East Grinstead Town
  • Louie Theophanous 3'
  • Louie Theophanous 18'
  • Daniel Thompson 24'
  • Sean Clohessy 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Henry Arnold 78'
Att. 159
Haywards Heath Town
  • Nico Cotton 59'
1 - 5 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 22'
  • Samuel Adams 45'
  • Kenny Pogue 49'
  • Kenny Pogue 52'
  • Kenny Pogue 79'
Att. 240
Sittingbourne
  • Salvyn Kisitu 12' (Sent Off)
  • Kane Rowland 29'
  • Kane Rowland 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Ben Gorham 39'
  • Bode Anidugbe 81' (Pen)
Att. 91
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 23'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 38'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Aaron Millbank 45'
  • Aaron Millbank 90'
  • Muhammed Cham 90'
Att. 96
VCD Athletic
  • Anthony Adesite 19'
  • Anthony Adesite 58'
  • Lea Dawson 63'
  • Paul Vines 66'
4 - 1 Full time
Chichester City
  • Robert Hutchings 11'

Suffolk County Cup 20-21 - Round 2

19:45
Brantham Athletic
2 - 6 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 25'
  • Armani Schaar 26'
  • George Clarke 68'
  • George Clarke 71'
  • George Clarke 83'
  • George Clarke 89'
Att. 127
Hadleigh United
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Hadleigh United win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Monday 5 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 266
Haringey Borough
  • Roman Michael-Percil 3' (Pen)
  • Roman Michael-Percil 35' (Pen)
  • Jamie-Lee O'Donoghue 75'
3 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Kehindle Aileru 79'

North Division

Att. 367
Aveley
0 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 63'

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 248
Burnham
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe

Sunday 4 October 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 148
Concord Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Samson Esan 21'
  • Kieron Cathline 90' (Sent Off)
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • William Miles 90'

Saturday 3 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 174
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Khristopher Oti 84' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Philip Brown-Bampoe 90'
Att. 407
Leatherhead
0 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 208
Wingate & Finchley
  • Bilal Sayoud 11'
  • Kavan Cotter 14'
  • William Healey 28'
  • William Healey 77'
4 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Ayotomiwa Bolarinwa 4'

North Division

Att. 247
AFC Sudbury
0 - 3 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
  • George Cocklin 21'
  • Lewis Watson 74'
  • Joseph Wright 85'
Att. 391
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Lamell Howell 27'
  • Callum Bennett 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 33'
  • Matthew Price 45'
Att. 171
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Pitty 45'
  • Alexander Hernandez 56'
  • Adebola Sotoyinbo 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 201
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Harry Norman 24' (OG)
  • Isaac Nkosi 26' (OG)
  • Adam Hipperson 81'
Att. 82
Witham Town
  • Gregory Akpele 57'
1 - 2 Full time
Histon
  • Edward Rolph 5'
  • Charlie Lewis 90'

South Central Division

Att. 110
Chalfont St Peter
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenway 86' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Louis Rose 26'
Att. 295
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Williams 42'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

South East Division

Att. 145
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Oliver Rowe 17'
  • Tijan Jadama 32'
Att. 383
Herne Bay
  • Laurence Harvey 82'
  • Laurence Harvey 90'
  • Zak Ansah 94'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 25'
  • Adam El-Abd 75' (Sent Off)
Att. 212
Hythe Town
0 - 4 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Kweku Ansah 52'
  • Ben Fitchett 57'
  • Zak Bryon 77'
  • Lauris Chin 82'