AFC | AFC | Ave | Bar | Bri | Bur | Che | Cra | Der | Gre | Har | Har | Hey | Mal | Pho | Red | Rom | Soh | Tha | Thu | Til | Wal | Wit | Wro | |
AFC |
1 - 1
la 5 maalis, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
1 - 2
la 12 maalis, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
1
Aveley
2
|
5 - 1
la 19 syys, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
5
Barkingside
1
|
2 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
3 - 0
la 5 joulu, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
3
Bury Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 6 helmi, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
0
Cheshunt
2
|
2 - 1
la 8 elo, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
3 - 0
la 7 marras, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
3
Dereham Town
0
|
0 - 0
ma 31 elo, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
0
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
4 - 1
la 28 marras, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
4
Haringey Borough
1
|
0 - 0
ti 24 marras, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
0
Harlow Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 16 huhti, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 3
ti 22 syys, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
1
Maldon & Tiptree
3
|
1 - 0
ti 13 loka, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
1
Phoenix Sports
0
|
6 - 0
ti 8 syys, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
6
Redbridge
0
|
0 - 1
ti 27 loka, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
0
Romford
1
|
2 - 1
la 23 tammi, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
la 22 elo, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
0
Thurrock
0
|
0 - 0
ti 26 tammi, 19:45
AFC Hornchurch
0
Tilbury
0
|
2 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Waltham Abbey
0
|
2 - 0
la 2 tammi, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
2
Witham Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 20 helmi, 15:00
AFC Hornchurch
3
Wroxham
0
|
|
AFC |
1 - 1
la 16 tammi, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
3 - 1
la 19 joulu, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
3
Aveley
1
|
1 - 0
la 13 helmi, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 3
ti 3 marras, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
1
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
2 - 0
la 2 tammi, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Bury Town
0
|
0 - 0
la 7 marras, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 6
la 22 elo, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Cray Wanderers
6
|
2 - 1
ti 27 loka, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
2
Dereham Town
1
|
5 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Haringey Borough
0
|
0 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Harlow Town
1
|
4 - 2
ti 29 syys, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
4
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
0 - 2
la 19 syys, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Phoenix Sports
0
|
5 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Redbridge
1
|
5 - 2
la 8 elo, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Romford
2
|
5 - 2
ti 8 syys, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
5
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
2 - 0
ti 17 marras, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
2
Thamesmead Town
0
|
0 - 4
la 30 tammi, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Thurrock
4
|
3 - 0
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
3
Tilbury
0
|
0 - 2
la 26 maalis, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 1
ti 15 syys, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
2
Witham Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 2 huhti, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Wroxham
1
|
|
Ave |
1 - 3
pe 4 syys, 19:45
Aveley
1
AFC Hornchurch
3
|
0 - 1
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Aveley
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
1 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Aveley
1
Barkingside
0
|
2 - 4
la 28 marras, 15:00
Aveley
2
Brightlingsea Regent
4
|
3 - 2
ma 14 maalis, 19:45
Aveley
3
Bury Town
2
|
3 - 1
ma 23 marras, 19:45
Aveley
3
Cheshunt
1
|
1 - 1
ma 24 elo, 19:45
Aveley
1
Cray Wanderers
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Aveley
2
Dereham Town
2
|
1 - 1
ma 12 loka, 19:45
Aveley
1
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
ma 11 huhti, 19:45
Aveley
1
Haringey Borough
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Aveley
1
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 0
ma 10 elo, 19:45
Aveley
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
0 - 0
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Aveley
0
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
2 - 4
ma 16 marras, 19:45
Aveley
2
Phoenix Sports
4
|
6 - 1
la 14 marras, 15:00
Aveley
6
Redbridge
1
|
1 - 1
ma 21 syys, 19:45
Aveley
1
Romford
1
|
3 - 1
ma 21 maalis, 19:45
Aveley
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
0 - 2
ma 28 joulu, 14:00
Aveley
0
Thamesmead Town
2
|
0 - 2
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Aveley
0
Thurrock
2
|
0 - 4
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Aveley
0
Tilbury
4
|
3 - 2
la 15 elo, 15:00
Aveley
3
Waltham Abbey
2
|
3 - 0
la 24 loka, 15:00
Aveley
3
Witham Town
0
|
1 - 0
ma 4 huhti, 19:45
Aveley
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Bar |
1 - 2
la 14 marras, 15:00
Barkingside
1
AFC Hornchurch
2
|
1 - 3
la 24 loka, 15:00
Barkingside
1
AFC Sudbury
3
|
0 - 5
la 21 marras, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Aveley
5
|
0 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
0 - 1
la 15 elo, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Bury Town
1
|
3 - 3
ma 12 loka, 19:45
Barkingside
3
Cheshunt
3
|
2 - 5
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Cray Wanderers
5
|
2 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Dereham Town
1
|
2 - 1
ma 21 syys, 19:45
Barkingside
2
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
ma 28 joulu, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Haringey Borough
1
|
1 - 2
ma 24 elo, 19:45
Barkingside
1
Harlow Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 5 syys, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
2 - 2
la 10 loka, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 1
ma 10 elo, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Phoenix Sports
1
|
0 - 1
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Redbridge
1
|
4 - 0
ma 11 huhti, 19:45
Barkingside
4
Romford
0
|
1 - 1
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
2 - 5
ma 7 joulu, 19:45
Barkingside
2
Thamesmead Town
5
|
0 - 4
ma 23 marras, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Thurrock
4
|
0 - 3
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Tilbury
3
|
2 - 4
ma 15 helmi, 19:45
Barkingside
2
Waltham Abbey
4
|
3 - 2
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Barkingside
3
Witham Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Wroxham
1
|
|
Bri |
1 - 1
la 21 marras, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 1
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 0
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Aveley
0
|
1 - 2
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Barkingside
2
|
2 - 2
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Bury Town
2
|
3 - 2
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Cheshunt
2
|
1 - 2
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Cray Wanderers
2
|
1 - 0
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Dereham Town
0
|
4 - 1
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
4
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Haringey Borough
1
|
0 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Harlow Town
1
|
1 - 0
su 27 joulu, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
1 - 0
la 24 loka, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
0 - 3
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Phoenix Sports
3
|
1 - 3
la 15 elo, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Redbridge
3
|
3 - 1
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Romford
1
|
3 - 0
la 10 loka, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Thamesmead Town
1
|
2 - 2
ti 12 tammi, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Thurrock
2
|
1 - 4
ti 15 joulu, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Tilbury
4
|
4 - 1
ti 5 tammi, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
4
Waltham Abbey
1
|
4 - 0
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
4
Witham Town
0
|
0 - 1
ma 28 maalis, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Wroxham
1
|
|
Bur |
1 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Bury Town
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 1
ke 13 huhti, 19:45
Bury Town
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
5 - 1
la 8 elo, 15:00
Bury Town
5
Aveley
1
|
4 - 1
la 7 marras, 15:00
Bury Town
4
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 1
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Bury Town
0
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
0 - 0
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Bury Town
0
Cheshunt
0
|
1 - 1
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Bury Town
1
Cray Wanderers
1
|
1 - 2
la 26 joulu, 13:00
Bury Town
1
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 0
la 10 loka, 15:00
Bury Town
2
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
5 - 3
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Bury Town
5
Haringey Borough
3
|
0 - 3
ti 5 huhti, 19:45
Bury Town
0
Harlow Town
3
|
1 - 3
ti 6 loka, 19:45
Bury Town
1
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
1 - 2
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Bury Town
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 0
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Bury Town
0
Phoenix Sports
0
|
4 - 1
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
Bury Town
4
Redbridge
1
|
5 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Bury Town
5
Romford
1
|
1 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Bury Town
1
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Bury Town
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
2 - 3
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Bury Town
2
Thurrock
3
|
2 - 0
la 5 syys, 15:00
Bury Town
2
Tilbury
0
|
3 - 4
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Bury Town
3
Waltham Abbey
4
|
4 - 4
la 22 elo, 15:00
Bury Town
4
Witham Town
4
|
1 - 0
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Bury Town
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Che |
1 - 2
ti 17 marras, 19:45
Cheshunt
1
AFC Hornchurch
2
|
0 - 1
la 15 elo, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
1 - 1
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Aveley
1
|
4 - 0
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Cheshunt
4
Barkingside
0
|
2 - 2
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
1 - 1
ti 15 joulu, 19:45
Cheshunt
1
Bury Town
1
|
0 - 1
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Cray Wanderers
1
|
1 - 0
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Dereham Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
1 - 0
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Cheshunt
1
Haringey Borough
0
|
2 - 0
ti 10 marras, 19:45
Cheshunt
2
Harlow Town
0
|
4 - 2
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Cheshunt
4
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
1 - 0
la 12 syys, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
1 - 0
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Phoenix Sports
0
|
4 - 2
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Cheshunt
4
Redbridge
2
|
2 - 0
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Romford
0
|
1 - 1
la 19 syys, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
2 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Thamesmead Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Thurrock
0
|
3 - 2
ti 9 helmi, 19:45
Cheshunt
3
Tilbury
2
|
3 - 1
ma 31 elo, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Witham Town
1
|
3 - 3
la 28 marras, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Wroxham
3
|
|
Cra |
0 - 2
ti 6 loka, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
0
AFC Hornchurch
2
|
1 - 2
ti 15 joulu, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
3 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
3
Aveley
1
|
4 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
4
Barkingside
0
|
2 - 3
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
3 - 3
la 17 loka, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Bury Town
3
|
2 - 0
la 21 marras, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Cheshunt
0
|
0 - 1
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
0
Dereham Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 19 syys, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
4 - 2
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
4
Haringey Borough
2
|
3 - 1
la 15 elo, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Harlow Town
1
|
2 - 4
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Heybridge Swifts
4
|
1 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
5 - 0
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
5
Phoenix Sports
0
|
5 - 0
su 27 syys, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
5
Redbridge
0
|
0 - 1
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
0
Romford
1
|
6 - 1
su 13 maalis, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
6
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
1 - 0
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Thamesmead Town
0
|
1 - 2
ti 15 maalis, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Thurrock
2
|
3 - 2
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
3
Tilbury
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Witham Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Wroxham
1
|
|
Der |
0 - 3
la 15 elo, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
AFC Hornchurch
3
|
0 - 1
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Dereham Town
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 2
to 21 huhti, 19:45
Dereham Town
0
Aveley
2
|
2 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Barkingside
1
|
5 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Dereham Town
5
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
1 - 1
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Dereham Town
1
Bury Town
1
|
0 - 4
la 10 loka, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Cheshunt
4
|
2 - 2
la 24 loka, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Cray Wanderers
2
|
5 - 1
ti 19 huhti, 19:45
Dereham Town
5
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
3 - 3
ti 19 tammi, 19:45
Dereham Town
3
Haringey Borough
3
|
2 - 2
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 14 marras, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
3 - 2
ti 22 maalis, 19:45
Dereham Town
3
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 2
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Phoenix Sports
2
|
5 - 0
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Dereham Town
5
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 0
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Romford
0
|
1 - 0
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
3 - 0
la 21 marras, 15:00
Dereham Town
3
Thamesmead Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Thurrock
2
|
4 - 2
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Dereham Town
4
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 0
la 19 syys, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
2 - 2
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Dereham Town
2
Witham Town
2
|
2 - 0
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Dereham Town
2
Wroxham
0
|
|
Gre |
0 - 5
ma 28 joulu, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
AFC Hornchurch
5
|
1 - 2
la 5 syys, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
3 - 2
ti 3 marras, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Aveley
2
|
1 - 4
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Barkingside
4
|
0 - 0
la 26 syys, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
0 - 1
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Bury Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Cheshunt
0
|
0 - 0
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Cray Wanderers
0
|
1 - 5
la 28 marras, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Dereham Town
5
|
1 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Haringey Borough
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 2
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
1 - 2
la 7 marras, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Phoenix Sports
0
|
1 - 0
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Redbridge
0
|
2 - 3
la 12 syys, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Romford
3
|
2 - 0
la 8 elo, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 3
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Thamesmead Town
3
|
1 - 4
la 17 loka, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Thurrock
4
|
6 - 1
ma 28 maalis, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
6
Tilbury
1
|
3 - 2
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 0
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Witham Town
0
|
3 - 4
la 22 elo, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Wroxham
4
|
|
Har |
0 - 3
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Haringey Borough
0
AFC Hornchurch
3
|
1 - 3
su 21 helmi, 15:00
Haringey Borough
1
AFC Sudbury
3
|
3 - 1
ti 16 helmi, 19:45
Haringey Borough
3
Aveley
1
|
2 - 3
ti 15 syys, 19:45
Haringey Borough
2
Barkingside
3
|
2 - 2
ti 15 maalis, 19:45
Haringey Borough
2
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
2 - 3
la 19 syys, 15:00
Haringey Borough
2
Bury Town
3
|
0 - 4
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Haringey Borough
0
Cheshunt
4
|
0 - 0
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Haringey Borough
0
Cray Wanderers
0
|
0 - 0
la 8 elo, 15:00
Haringey Borough
0
Dereham Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Haringey Borough
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 3
ti 1 joulu, 19:45
Haringey Borough
2
Harlow Town
3
|
1 - 0
la 21 marras, 15:00
Haringey Borough
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
0 - 2
la 22 elo, 15:00
Haringey Borough
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 2
la 24 loka, 15:00
Haringey Borough
1
Phoenix Sports
2
|
2 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Haringey Borough
2
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 1
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Haringey Borough
1
Romford
1
|
2 - 2
ti 19 huhti, 19:45
Haringey Borough
2
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 5 huhti, 19:45
Haringey Borough
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Haringey Borough
2
Thurrock
2
|
0 - 2
la 10 loka, 15:00
Haringey Borough
0
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 2
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Haringey Borough
1
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 3
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Haringey Borough
2
Witham Town
3
|
1 - 3
ti 8 maalis, 19:45
Haringey Borough
1
Wroxham
3
|
|
Har |
3 - 1
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 2
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
4 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Aveley
1
|
3 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Harlow Town
3
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Harlow Town
0
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
2 - 0
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Bury Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 8 elo, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Cheshunt
0
|
1 - 1
la 7 marras, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
Cray Wanderers
1
|
2 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Dereham Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
0 - 0
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Harlow Town
0
Haringey Borough
0
|
3 - 1
ti 17 marras, 19:45
Harlow Town
3
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
2 - 1
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
4 - 0
la 28 marras, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Phoenix Sports
0
|
4 - 0
ma 31 elo, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 1
la 22 elo, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
Romford
1
|
3 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
ti 5 tammi, 19:45
Harlow Town
1
Thamesmead Town
0
|
4 - 1
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Thurrock
1
|
3 - 2
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Tilbury
2
|
2 - 1
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
5 - 2
la 19 syys, 15:00
Harlow Town
5
Witham Town
2
|
4 - 0
ti 9 helmi, 19:45
Harlow Town
4
Wroxham
0
|
|
Hey |
1 - 0
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
AFC Hornchurch
0
|
1 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 0
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
2
Aveley
0
|
1 - 0
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 5
ti 10 marras, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Brightlingsea Regent
5
|
2 - 1
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Bury Town
1
|
1 - 8
la 24 loka, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Cheshunt
8
|
0 - 1
la 10 loka, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
0
Cray Wanderers
1
|
0 - 2
la 22 elo, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
0
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 3
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
2
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
1 - 4
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Haringey Borough
4
|
1 - 2
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
2 - 0
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Phoenix Sports
0
|
2 - 2
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Redbridge
2
|
1 - 1
ti 15 maalis, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Romford
1
|
1 - 3
la 7 marras, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Soham Town Rangers
3
|
1 - 2
la 8 elo, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Thamesmead Town
2
|
2 - 4
la 19 syys, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Thurrock
4
|
2 - 1
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Tilbury
1
|
3 - 3
la 28 marras, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
3
Waltham Abbey
3
|
2 - 2
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Witham Town
2
|
1 - 0
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Mal |
1 - 1
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
0 - 2
ti 9 helmi, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
0
AFC Sudbury
2
|
2 - 1
la 31 loka, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Aveley
1
|
3 - 0
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
3 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Bury Town
1
|
3 - 3
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Cheshunt
3
|
1 - 2
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Cray Wanderers
2
|
2 - 2
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 15 elo, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
1 - 2
ti 8 joulu, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Haringey Borough
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Harlow Town
1
|
4 - 0
ti 19 huhti, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
4
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
2 - 3
ti 24 marras, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Phoenix Sports
3
|
3 - 3
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Redbridge
3
|
3 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Romford
1
|
3 - 0
la 21 marras, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
4 - 3
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
4
Thamesmead Town
3
|
2 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Thurrock
2
|
4 - 4
la 26 joulu, 13:00
Maldon & Tiptree
4
Tilbury
4
|
0 - 3
la 17 loka, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Waltham Abbey
3
|
3 - 0
to 21 huhti, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Witham Town
0
|
5 - 4
ti 3 marras, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
5
Wroxham
4
|
|
Pho |
2 - 4
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
2
AFC Hornchurch
4
|
1 - 4
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
AFC Sudbury
4
|
0 - 3
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
0
Aveley
3
|
0 - 2
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
0
Barkingside
2
|
1 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
0 - 1
ti 10 marras, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
0
Bury Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 5 syys, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Cheshunt
2
|
2 - 1
la 26 joulu, 13:00
Phoenix Sports
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
3 - 2
ti 6 loka, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
3
Dereham Town
2
|
3 - 3
la 21 marras, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
3
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
0 - 3
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
0
Haringey Borough
3
|
2 - 2
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
2
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
3
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 2
la 8 elo, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
4 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
4
Redbridge
1
|
0 - 0
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Phoenix Sports
0
Romford
0
|
2 - 0
la 22 elo, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
2
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
1 - 1
ma 28 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
0
Thurrock
2
|
1 - 2
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 2
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Waltham Abbey
2
|
1 - 2
la 7 marras, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Witham Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix Sports
1
Wroxham
2
|
|
Red |
0 - 6
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Redbridge
0
AFC Hornchurch
6
|
0 - 4
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Redbridge
0
AFC Sudbury
4
|
1 - 4
la 22 elo, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Aveley
4
|
2 - 2
la 28 marras, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Barkingside
2
|
0 - 3
ti 22 joulu, 19:45
Redbridge
0
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
0 - 1
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Bury Town
1
|
1 - 1
ti 12 huhti, 19:45
Redbridge
1
Cheshunt
1
|
2 - 4
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Cray Wanderers
4
|
0 - 5
la 5 syys, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Dereham Town
5
|
1 - 2
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
0 - 1
ti 10 marras, 19:45
Redbridge
0
Haringey Borough
1
|
0 - 1
ma 28 joulu, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Harlow Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
3 - 2
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Redbridge
3
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 3
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Redbridge
0
Phoenix Sports
3
|
1 - 6
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Romford
6
|
3 - 1
la 24 loka, 15:00
Redbridge
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
3 - 4
ti 9 helmi, 19:45
Redbridge
3
Thamesmead Town
4
|
0 - 4
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Thurrock
4
|
1 - 5
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Redbridge
1
Tilbury
5
|
1 - 0
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
2 - 1
la 8 elo, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Witham Town
1
|
0 - 2
la 10 loka, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Wroxham
2
|
|
Rom |
2 - 0
ke 12 elo, 19:45
Romford
2
AFC Hornchurch
0
|
0 - 1
ke 13 tammi, 19:45
Romford
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 5
ke 21 loka, 19:45
Romford
0
Aveley
5
|
2 - 1
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Romford
2
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 2
la 19 syys, 15:00
Romford
0
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
3 - 3
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Romford
3
Bury Town
3
|
1 - 3
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Romford
1
Cheshunt
3
|
2 - 3
la 28 marras, 15:00
Romford
2
Cray Wanderers
3
|
1 - 2
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Romford
1
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Romford
2
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
la 26 syys, 15:00
Romford
0
Haringey Borough
1
|
4 - 3
ke 23 maalis, 19:45
Romford
4
Harlow Town
3
|
2 - 0
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Romford
2
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
0 - 2
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Romford
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 0
ke 9 syys, 19:45
Romford
0
Phoenix Sports
0
|
3 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
Romford
3
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 2
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Romford
1
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
2 - 3
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Romford
2
Thamesmead Town
3
|
1 - 1
ti 17 marras, 19:45
Romford
1
Thurrock
1
|
0 - 3
la 15 elo, 15:00
Romford
0
Tilbury
3
|
2 - 0
ke 30 syys, 19:45
Romford
2
Waltham Abbey
0
|
1 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Romford
1
Witham Town
0
|
0 - 0
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Romford
0
Wroxham
0
|
|
Soh |
1 - 0
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
AFC Hornchurch
0
|
0 - 1
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
3 - 1
la 17 loka, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
3
Aveley
1
|
1 - 0
la 26 syys, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Barkingside
0
|
2 - 1
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
0 - 3
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
0
Bury Town
3
|
1 - 1
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Cheshunt
1
|
0 - 2
la 5 syys, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Cray Wanderers
2
|
2 - 3
ti 12 huhti, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
2
Dereham Town
3
|
2 - 2
la 31 loka, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
2 - 1
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Haringey Borough
1
|
1 - 0
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
1
Harlow Town
0
|
2 - 4
la 15 elo, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Heybridge Swifts
4
|
1 - 2
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 1
la 14 marras, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Phoenix Sports
1
|
4 - 1
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
4
Redbridge
1
|
4 - 2
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
4
Romford
2
|
2 - 2
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Thamesmead Town
2
|
1 - 2
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
1
Thurrock
2
|
1 - 4
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Tilbury
4
|
2 - 1
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 2
la 28 marras, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Witham Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 26 joulu, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Tha |
1 - 1
ma 21 joulu, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 2
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
0 - 2
ma 31 elo, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Aveley
2
|
1 - 1
pe 25 maalis, 14:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 2
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
1 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Bury Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Cheshunt
2
|
1 - 2
ma 12 loka, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Cray Wanderers
2
|
1 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Dereham Town
0
|
3 - 2
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
3
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
1 - 0
la 15 elo, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Haringey Borough
0
|
2 - 1
ma 21 syys, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
2
Harlow Town
1
|
0 - 0
ma 30 marras, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
0
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
2 - 2
ma 15 helmi, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
2
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
3 - 2
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
3
Phoenix Sports
2
|
5 - 2
la 19 syys, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
5
Redbridge
2
|
2 - 1
la 10 loka, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Romford
1
|
3 - 0
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
1 - 0
ma 10 elo, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Thurrock
0
|
2 - 1
ma 7 maalis, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
2
Tilbury
1
|
4 - 3
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
4
Waltham Abbey
3
|
3 - 2
ma 7 syys, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
3
Witham Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 24 loka, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Wroxham
0
|
|
Thu |
2 - 1
ti 1 joulu, 19:45
Thurrock
2
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
5 - 1
la 10 loka, 15:00
Thurrock
5
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Aveley
1
|
3 - 1
la 8 elo, 15:00
Thurrock
3
Barkingside
1
|
1 - 0
la 22 elo, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
2 - 1
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Bury Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Cheshunt
0
|
0 - 1
ti 5 huhti, 19:45
Thurrock
0
Cray Wanderers
1
|
1 - 2
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Dereham Town
2
|
4 - 1
la 20 helmi, 15:00
Thurrock
4
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
3 - 2
la 5 syys, 15:00
Thurrock
3
Haringey Borough
2
|
1 - 2
ti 2 helmi, 19:45
Thurrock
1
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Thurrock
3
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
2 - 0
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Thurrock
2
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
0 - 1
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Thurrock
0
Phoenix Sports
1
|
3 - 1
la 21 marras, 15:00
Thurrock
3
Redbridge
1
|
3 - 1
ti 29 joulu, 19:45
Thurrock
3
Romford
1
|
3 - 0
ti 22 syys, 19:45
Thurrock
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
1 - 4
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Thurrock
1
Thamesmead Town
4
|
3 - 1
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Thurrock
3
Tilbury
1
|
2 - 1
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 2
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Witham Town
2
|
5 - 1
la 7 marras, 15:00
Thurrock
5
Wroxham
1
|
|
Til |
0 - 1
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Tilbury
0
AFC Hornchurch
1
|
0 - 1
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Tilbury
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 2
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Tilbury
0
Aveley
2
|
1 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 1
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Tilbury
0
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
3 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Tilbury
3
Bury Town
1
|
4 - 3
la 22 elo, 15:00
Tilbury
4
Cheshunt
3
|
0 - 0
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Tilbury
0
Cray Wanderers
0
|
2 - 2
la 26 syys, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Dereham Town
2
|
4 - 0
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Tilbury
4
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
0 - 0
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Tilbury
0
Haringey Borough
0
|
3 - 1
la 21 marras, 15:00
Tilbury
3
Harlow Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 17 loka, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
0 - 0
ti 17 marras, 19:45
Tilbury
0
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
5 - 3
la 19 syys, 15:00
Tilbury
5
Phoenix Sports
3
|
4 - 1
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Tilbury
4
Redbridge
1
|
3 - 1
la 7 marras, 15:00
Tilbury
3
Romford
1
|
2 - 2
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
1 - 0
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Thamesmead Town
0
|
0 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Tilbury
0
Thurrock
1
|
2 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Tilbury
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
4 - 0
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Tilbury
4
Witham Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 8 elo, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Wal |
1 - 0
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
AFC Hornchurch
0
|
0 - 3
ti 24 marras, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
0
AFC Sudbury
3
|
1 - 2
la 7 marras, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Aveley
2
|
3 - 3
la 22 elo, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
3
Barkingside
3
|
1 - 2
la 8 elo, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
0 - 1
la 21 marras, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Bury Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 26 joulu, 13:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 1
la 23 tammi, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
2 - 1
ti 9 helmi, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
2
Dereham Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 24 loka, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Haringey Borough
1
|
0 - 2
ma 28 maalis, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Harlow Town
2
|
0 - 3
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
1 - 2
ti 8 maalis, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 2
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Phoenix Sports
2
|
2 - 0
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 1
ti 13 loka, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Romford
1
|
0 - 4
ti 27 loka, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
0
Soham Town Rangers
4
|
0 - 0
la 5 syys, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Thamesmead Town
0
|
1 - 3
ti 26 tammi, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Thurrock
3
|
0 - 0
ti 3 marras, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
0
Tilbury
0
|
0 - 1
la 10 loka, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Witham Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 6 helmi, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Wroxham
1
|
|
Wit |
0 - 4
ma 11 huhti, 19:45
Witham Town
0
AFC Hornchurch
4
|
1 - 2
la 26 joulu, 15:00
Witham Town
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
0 - 5
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Witham Town
0
Aveley
5
|
3 - 2
la 17 loka, 15:00
Witham Town
3
Barkingside
2
|
0 - 3
ti 23 helmi, 19:45
Witham Town
0
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
0 - 1
ti 26 tammi, 19:45
Witham Town
0
Bury Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Witham Town
3
Cheshunt
2
|
1 - 2
la 14 marras, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Cray Wanderers
2
|
1 - 1
ti 20 loka, 19:45
Witham Town
1
Dereham Town
1
|
2 - 2
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Witham Town
2
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
2 - 3
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Witham Town
2
Haringey Borough
3
|
1 - 2
la 9 tammi, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 3
la 12 joulu, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Maldon & Tiptree
3
|
1 - 2
la 15 elo, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Phoenix Sports
2
|
3 - 0
ti 24 marras, 20:00
Witham Town
3
Redbridge
0
|
3 - 3
la 21 marras, 15:00
Witham Town
3
Romford
3
|
3 - 2
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Witham Town
3
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
1 - 3
ti 25 elo, 19:45
Witham Town
1
Thamesmead Town
3
|
0 - 3
ti 16 helmi, 19:45
Witham Town
0
Thurrock
3
|
2 - 0
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Witham Town
2
Tilbury
0
|
1 - 0
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Witham Town
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
2 - 1
la 5 syys, 15:00
Witham Town
2
Wroxham
1
|
|
Wro |
0 - 4
la 17 loka, 15:00
Wroxham
0
AFC Hornchurch
4
|
1 - 2
la 21 marras, 15:00
Wroxham
1
AFC Sudbury
2
|
2 - 5
la 19 syys, 15:00
Wroxham
2
Aveley
5
|
1 - 1
la 16 tammi, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Barkingside
1
|
3 - 3
la 2 tammi, 15:00
Wroxham
3
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
1 - 1
ti 8 syys, 19:45
Wroxham
1
Bury Town
1
|
0 - 3
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Cheshunt
3
|
0 - 4
ti 19 huhti, 19:45
Wroxham
0
Cray Wanderers
4
|
0 - 2
ti 29 syys, 19:45
Wroxham
0
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 4
la 14 marras, 15:00
Wroxham
2
Great Wakering Rovers
4
|
0 - 1
la 27 helmi, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Haringey Borough
1
|
1 - 1
ti 11 elo, 19:45
Wroxham
1
Harlow Town
1
|
0 - 3
ti 15 joulu, 19:45
Wroxham
0
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
0 - 2
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 1
la 19 joulu, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Phoenix Sports
1
|
3 - 4
la 30 tammi, 15:00
Wroxham
3
Redbridge
4
|
1 - 1
la 5 joulu, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Romford
1
|
3 - 2
ma 31 elo, 15:00
Wroxham
3
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
1 - 0
la 13 helmi, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Thamesmead Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 15 elo, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Thurrock
0
|
3 - 2
ti 16 helmi, 19:45
Wroxham
3
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 0
la 26 syys, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
0 - 0
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Witham Town
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe