Ald | Ash | Bed | Cam | Ham | Hay | Hen | Nor | Sta | Wea | |
Ald |
0 - 2
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
Aldershot Town
0
Ashford Town
2
|
4 - 1
Wed 27 Sep, 19:45
Aldershot Town
4
Bedfont Sports
1
|
3 - 4
Tue 1 May, 19:30
Aldershot Town
3
Camberley Town
4
|
3 - 5
Fri 11 May, 19:45
Aldershot Town
3
Hampton & Richmond Borough
5
|
3 - 4
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Aldershot Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
4
|
0 - 5
Fri 20 Apr, 19:30
Aldershot Town
0
Hendon
5
|
1 - 1
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Northwood
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 14 Mar, 19:45
Aldershot Town
0
Staines Town
1
|
3 - 3
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
Aldershot Town
3
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Ash |
2 - 7
Wed 30 Aug, 19:45
Ashford Town
2
Aldershot Town
7
|
0 - 4
Mon 29 Jan, 19:45
Ashford Town
0
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 2
Mon 5 Mar, 19:45
Ashford Town
0
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 5
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
Ashford Town
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
5
|
2 - 3
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Ashford Town
2
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
2 - 2
Mon 19 Feb, 19:45
Ashford Town
2
Hendon
2
|
2 - 3
Mon 26 Mar, 19:45
Ashford Town
2
Northwood
3
|
2 - 4
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Ashford Town
2
Staines Town
4
|
0 - 7
Mon 6 Nov, 19:45
Ashford Town
0
Wealdstone
7
|
|
Bed |
4 - 6
Mon 19 Feb, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
4
Aldershot Town
6
|
6 - 0
Mon 27 Nov, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
6
Ashford Town
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 3 Apr, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 3
Mon 19 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
3
|
3 - 0
Mon 8 Jan, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 23 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Hendon
1
|
5 - 0
Mon 12 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
5
Northwood
0
|
3 - 1
Mon 18 Dec, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
3
Staines Town
1
|
0 - 3
Mon 9 Apr, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Cam |
0 - 0
Sat 12 May, 14:00
Camberley Town
0
Aldershot Town
0
|
4 - 0
Thu 14 Sep, 19:45
Camberley Town
4
Ashford Town
0
|
3 - 4
Thu 14 Dec, 19:45
Camberley Town
3
Bedfont Sports
4
|
7 - 2
Thu 31 Aug, 19:45
Camberley Town
7
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
|
1 - 0
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
1 - 0
Thu 1 Feb, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Hendon
0
|
6 - 1
Thu 26 Oct, 19:45
Camberley Town
6
Northwood
1
|
4 - 1
Mon 25 Sep, 19:45
Camberley Town
4
Staines Town
1
|
4 - 3
Mon 20 Nov, 19:45
Camberley Town
4
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Ham |
3 - 0
Mon 23 Apr, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
3
Aldershot Town
0
|
4 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
Ashford Town
1
|
2 - 5
Wed 22 Nov, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
Bedfont Sports
5
|
1 - 6
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
Camberley Town
6
|
1 - 3
Wed 27 Sep, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
1 - 2
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
Hendon
2
|
4 - 2
Fri 4 May, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
Northwood
2
|
0 - 2
Wed 10 Jan, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0
Staines Town
2
|
3 - 3
Tue 8 May, 19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
3
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Hay |
5 - 1
Wed 31 Jan, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
5
Aldershot Town
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 21 Mar, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
5
Ashford Town
1
|
2 - 0
Wed 11 Apr, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Bedfont Sports
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 18 Apr, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 21 Feb, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
|
5 - 1
Wed 30 Aug, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
5
Hendon
1
|
4 - 0
Wed 4 Apr, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
4
Northwood
0
|
0 - 2
Wed 25 Oct, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Staines Town
2
|
1 - 3
Wed 13 Sep, 19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Hen |
3 - 1
Wed 22 Nov, 19:45
Hendon
3
Aldershot Town
1
|
1 - 1
Wed 11 Apr, 19:30
Hendon
1
Ashford Town
1
|
2 - 4
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Hendon
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
4 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 19:30
Hendon
4
Camberley Town
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 15 Nov, 19:45
Hendon
2
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
|
4 - 1
Wed 14 Feb, 19:45
Hendon
4
Hayes & Yeading United
1
|
7 - 0
Wed 7 Mar, 19:45
Hendon
7
Northwood
0
|
0 - 1
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Hendon
0
Staines Town
1
|
2 - 3
Wed 20 Dec, 19:45
Hendon
2
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Nor |
3 - 3
Thu 22 Mar, 19:45
Northwood
3
Aldershot Town
3
|
1 - 1
Thu 8 Feb, 19:45
Northwood
1
Ashford Town
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 14 Sep, 19:45
Northwood
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 5
Thu 24 Aug, 19:45
Northwood
0
Camberley Town
5
|
1 - 4
Thu 19 Apr, 19:45
Northwood
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
|
3 - 2
Thu 23 Nov, 19:45
Northwood
3
Hayes & Yeading United
2
|
1 - 3
Thu 30 Nov, 19:45
Northwood
1
Hendon
3
|
2 - 1
Thu 31 Aug, 19:45
Northwood
2
Staines Town
1
|
0 - 5
Thu 3 May, 19:45
Northwood
0
Wealdstone
5
|
|
Sta |
2 - 4
Thu 14 Sep, 19:30
Staines Town
2
Aldershot Town
4
|
9 - 2
Mon 20 Nov, 19:30
Staines Town
9
Ashford Town
2
|
0 - 1
Thu 5 Apr, 19:30
Staines Town
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 23 Apr, 19:30
Staines Town
3
Camberley Town
1
|
1 - 4
Thu 3 May, 19:30
Staines Town
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
|
0 - 3
Mon 21 Aug, 19:30
Staines Town
0
Hayes & Yeading United
3
|
2 - 3
Wed 21 Mar, 19:30
Staines Town
2
Hendon
3
|
3 - 4
Mon 12 Feb, 19:30
Staines Town
3
Northwood
4
|
1 - 3
Thu 19 Apr, 19:30
Staines Town
1
Wealdstone
3
|
|
Wea |
2 - 3
Wed 23 Aug, 19:45
Wealdstone
2
Aldershot Town
3
|
2 - 1
Thu 10 May, 18:30
Wealdstone
2
Ashford Town
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 7 May, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 15:00
Wealdstone
7
Camberley Town
0
|
4 - 1
Wed 11 Oct, 19:45
Wealdstone
4
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 16 Apr, 19:45
Wealdstone
3
Hayes & Yeading United
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 19:45
Wealdstone
4
Hendon
0
|
6 - 1
Wed 21 Feb, 19:45
Wealdstone
6
Northwood
1
|
5 - 0
Wed 2 May, 19:30
Wealdstone
5
Staines Town
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe