Ash | Cor | Cro | Eas | K S | Mai | Ray | Sut | Tun | Why | |
Ash |
0 - 4
Mon 7 Jan, 19:45
Ashford United
0
Corinthian
4
|
0 - 6
Mon 10 Dec, 19:45
Ashford United
0
Croydon
6
|
3 - 1
Mon 22 Oct, 19:45
Ashford United
3
East Grinstead Town
1
|
4 - 2
Mon 4 Feb, 19:45
Ashford United
4
K Sports
2
|
5 - 0
Mon 11 Feb, 19:45
Ashford United
5
Maidstone United
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 10 Sep, 19:45
Ashford United
3
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
0 - 3
Mon 26 Nov, 19:45
Ashford United
0
Sutton Common Rovers
3
|
1 - 4
Mon 21 Jan, 19:45
Ashford United
1
Tunbridge Wells
4
|
1 - 2
Mon 25 Feb, 19:45
Ashford United
1
Whyteleafe
2
|
|
Cor |
0 - 1
Mon 20 Aug, 19:30
Corinthian
0
Ashford United
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 28 Mar, 19:30
Corinthian
1
Croydon
2
|
3 - 2
Mon 10 Dec, 19:30
Corinthian
3
East Grinstead Town
2
|
5 - 0
Mon 19 Nov, 19:30
Corinthian
5
K Sports
0
|
1 - 2
Mon 10 Sep, 19:30
Corinthian
1
Maidstone United
2
|
3 - 3
Mon 26 Nov, 19:30
Corinthian
3
Raynes Park Vale
3
|
4 - 1
Mon 21 Jan, 19:30
Corinthian
4
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 4
Mon 25 Feb, 19:30
Corinthian
2
Tunbridge Wells
4
|
3 - 2
Mon 22 Oct, 19:30
Corinthian
3
Whyteleafe
2
|
|
Cro |
6 - 0
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Croydon
6
Ashford United
0
|
3 - 0
Wed 31 Oct, 19:45
Croydon
3
Corinthian
0
|
7 - 1
Wed 27 Feb, 19:45
Croydon
7
East Grinstead Town
1
|
9 - 0
Mon 3 Dec, 19:45
Croydon
9
K Sports
0
|
4 - 0
Wed 9 Jan, 19:45
Croydon
4
Maidstone United
0
|
4 - 1
Wed 13 Feb, 19:45
Croydon
4
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
10 - 2
Wed 12 Sep, 19:45
Croydon
10
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Croydon
4
Tunbridge Wells
2
|
2 - 0
Mon 1 Apr, 19:45
Croydon
2
Whyteleafe
0
|
|
Eas |
2 - 3
Thu 4 Apr, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
2
Ashford United
3
|
0 - 5
Mon 1 Apr, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
0
Corinthian
5
|
1 - 2
Thu 6 Dec, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
1
Croydon
2
|
3 - 3
Mon 18 Mar, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
3
K Sports
3
|
3 - 3
Thu 1 Nov, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
3
Maidstone United
3
|
0 - 1
Thu 10 Jan, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 1
Thu 14 Mar, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
1
Sutton Common Rovers
1
|
2 - 0
Thu 13 Sep, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
2
Tunbridge Wells
0
|
1 - 3
Thu 28 Mar, 19:30
East Grinstead Town
1
Whyteleafe
3
|
|
K S |
2 - 4
Mon 29 Oct, 19:30
K Sports
2
Ashford United
4
|
0 - 4
Mon 11 Feb, 19:30
K Sports
0
Corinthian
4
|
1 - 7
Mon 25 Mar, 19:30
K Sports
1
Croydon
7
|
1 - 4
Mon 8 Oct, 19:30
K Sports
1
East Grinstead Town
4
|
2 - 3
Mon 26 Nov, 19:30
K Sports
2
Maidstone United
3
|
3 - 0
Mon 29 Apr, 19:30
K Sports
3
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
1 - 6
Mon 10 Dec, 19:30
K Sports
1
Sutton Common Rovers
6
|
1 - 2
Mon 17 Sep, 19:45
K Sports
1
Tunbridge Wells
2
|
2 - 7
Mon 11 Mar, 19:30
K Sports
2
Whyteleafe
7
|
|
Mai |
2 - 1
Tue 20 Nov, 19:45
Maidstone United
2
Ashford United
1
|
1 - 2
Thu 11 Apr, 20:00
Maidstone United
1
Corinthian
2
|
0 - 8
Tue 21 Aug, 19:45
Maidstone United
0
Croydon
8
|
5 - 3
Tue 5 Feb, 19:45
Maidstone United
5
East Grinstead Town
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Maidstone United
2
K Sports
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Maidstone United
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Maidstone United
1
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
0 - 6
Tue 23 Oct, 19:45
Maidstone United
0
Tunbridge Wells
6
|
1 - 8
Tue 11 Dec, 19:45
Maidstone United
1
Whyteleafe
8
|
|
Ray |
3 - 1
Thu 17 Jan, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Ashford United
1
|
3 - 1
Thu 21 Feb, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Corinthian
1
|
0 - 3
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Croydon
3
|
5 - 2
Thu 21 Mar, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
5
East Grinstead Town
2
|
2 - 2
Thu 28 Mar, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2
K Sports
2
|
1 - 0
Thu 25 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Maidstone United
0
|
3 - 5
Thu 25 Oct, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3
Sutton Common Rovers
5
|
1 - 2
Thu 13 Dec, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Tunbridge Wells
2
|
1 - 2
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Whyteleafe
2
|
|
Sut |
6 - 2
Fri 22 Feb, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
6
Ashford United
2
|
5 - 1
Mon 15 Oct, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Corinthian
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5
Croydon
1
|
5 - 3
Mon 11 Feb, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5
East Grinstead Town
3
|
1 - 2
Mon 8 Apr, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
K Sports
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Maidstone United
2
|
4 - 0
Fri 1 Feb, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
1 - 2
Fri 8 Feb, 19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Tunbridge Wells
2
|
2 - 2
Fri 24 Aug, 19:30
Sutton Common Rovers
2
Whyteleafe
2
|
|
Tun |
4 - 1
Tue 9 Oct, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
4
Ashford United
1
|
L
Mon 8 Apr, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
L
Corinthian
W
|
L
Mon 15 Apr, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
L
Croydon
W
|
4 - 4
Tue 15 Jan, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
4
East Grinstead Town
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 8 Jan, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
2
K Sports
2
|
L
Thu 18 Apr, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
L
Maidstone United
W
|
5 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
5
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
L
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
L
Sutton Common Rovers
W
|
L
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Tunbridge Wells
L
Whyteleafe
W
|
|
Why |
4 - 0
Wed 5 Dec, 19:45
Whyteleafe
4
Ashford United
0
|
3 - 0
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Whyteleafe
3
Corinthian
0
|
0 - 2
Wed 13 Mar, 19:45
Whyteleafe
0
Croydon
2
|
5 - 0
Wed 20 Feb, 19:45
Whyteleafe
5
East Grinstead Town
0
|
5 - 0
Wed 12 Sep, 19:45
Whyteleafe
5
K Sports
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Whyteleafe
1
Maidstone United
2
|
5 - 2
Wed 31 Oct, 19:45
Whyteleafe
5
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 9 Jan, 19:45
Whyteleafe
4
Sutton Common Rovers
2
|
L
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Whyteleafe
W
Tunbridge Wells
L
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe