Tuesday 31 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 181
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Fredrick Ladapo 8'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 70'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 90'

Ryman North

Att. 88
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 24'
  • Nick Humphery 33'
  • Christopher Piper 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • John Bradley 58'
Att. 91
Waltham Abbey
  • Tom Bruno 55'
  • Tom Bruno 83'
2 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Marcus Hall 25'
  • Ryan Sharman 29'
  • Marcus Hall 45'

Ryman South

Att. 58
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 31' (Pen)
  • Baff Addae 82'
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 23' (Pen)
Att. 83
Three Bridges
  • Sammy MacVicar 7'
  • Tony Garrod 44'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Lee Hall 0' (Sent Off)
  • Max Austin 57'

Monday 30 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 206
Billericay Town
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 12'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 21'
  • Malachi Hudson 32' (Sent Off)
Att. 507
Grays Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United

Ryman North

Att. 103
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Josh Gould 12'
  • Charlie Durling 19'

Saturday 28 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 185
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Kamaron English 50'
  • Lewis Driver 64'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 90'
Att. 474
Bognor Regis Town
  • Terry Dodd 15'
  • Jason Prior 63'
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 315
Bury Town
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 84'
  • Bradley Fortnam-Tomlinson 90'
Att. 343
Canvey Island
  • Stephen (Stevie) Sheehan 48' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 223
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 45'
  • Sam Higgins 78' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Lewis Godbold 39'
Att. 404
Enfield Town
  • Jordan Lockie 70'
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 184
Hendon
  • Aaron Morgan 33'
  • Casey Maclaren 53'
  • Lee O'Leary 55' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 285
Kingstonian
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 12'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 51'
  • Charlie Penny 58'
3 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 200
Leiston
  • John Sands 16'
  • Conor Hubble 53'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 87'
Att. 2226
Maidstone United
  • Alex Brown 45'
  • Billy Bricknell 53'
2 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Zachary Attwood 34'
Att. 135
VCD Athletic
  • Michael Power 15'
  • James Duckworth 22'
  • Nick Reeves 50' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
  • Jack Rowe-Hurst 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 407
Wingate & Finchley
  • Harrison Georgiou 33'
  • Karl Oliyide 65'
  • David Knight 68' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

Ryman North

Att. 58
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • Jason Fontaine 48'
  • Liam Burgess 84'
Att. 60
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 8'
  • Samuel Bantick 30'
  • Alex Akrofi 41' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Richardson 45'
  • Ryan O'Rawe 89' (Sent Off)
  • Andrew Freeman 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Ricky Evans 33'
  • Bradley Nobbs 57' (Pen)
Att. 148
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 19'
  • Philip Kelly 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 170
Chatham Town
  • Kieron McCann 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 29'
  • Jamie Guy 80'
Att. 142
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 2'
  • Helge Orome 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Tyrone Scarlett 47'
Att. 281
Dereham Town
  • Michael Clunan 49'
  • Luke Tuttle 55' (Pen)
  • Liam Wales 63'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 47'
Att. 125
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 41'
  • Tom Ranger 58'
  • Tom Strickland 67'
  • Jay Nash 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 245
Heybridge Swifts
  • Joe Pearman 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 62
Redbridge
0 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 38'
  • Jamie Forshaw 46'
  • Jamie Forshaw 56'
Att. 93
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Luke Illsley 57'
  • Matt Toms 80'
Att. 61
Thurrock
  • L'heureux Menga 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Murat Karagul 4'
  • Alaa Oujdi 57' (Sent Off)
Att. 87
Waltham Abbey
0 - 4 Full time
Tilbury
  • Francis Babalola 45'
  • Anthony Martin 67' (Pen)
  • Ruben Duarte 83'
  • Thomas Wood 84'

Ryman South

Att. 236
Carshalton Athletic
  • Adriano Moraes 61' (Pen)
  • Adriano Moraes 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Scott Heard 83' (Pen)
Att. 121
Chipstead
0 - 2 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Andrew Mills 86'
  • Juevan Spencer 90'
Att. 335
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 230
Folkestone Invicta
  • Guy Harding 18' (OG)
  • Jordan Wright 51'
  • Ian Draycott 89'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Andy Irvine 83'
Att. 201
Herne Bay
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 180
Horsham
  • Gregg Berry 29'
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 12'
  • Roscoe DSane 25'
  • Jason Thompson 82'
Att. 139
Merstham
  • Junior (Mohammed) Kaffo 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Jack Battie 18'
Att. 109
Sittingbourne
0 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 76
Three Bridges
  • Sammy MacVicar 20'
  • Sammy MacVicar 40'
  • Sammy MacVicar 52' (Pen)
  • Ben Godfrey 59'
4 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 191
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Graves 14' (Sent Off)
  • Daniel Summers 39' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 90'
Att. 78
Walton Casuals
  • Billy Dunn 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town

Thursday 26 March 2015

- Quarter Finals

Att. 239
Hendon
5 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Wednesday 25 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 204
Grays Athletic
  • Harry Agombar 13'
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 35'
  • Jordan Wilson 40' (Sent Off)
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 42'
3 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • William Medlock 79'
Att. 393
Lewes
  • Jack Rowe-Hurst 10'
  • Emmett O'Conner 62'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Aryan Tajbakhsh 30'

Ryman North

Att. 111
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 37'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 47'
  • Loui Hazlewood 57'
  • James Ishmail 65'
  • Ryan Imbert 88'
5 - 1 Full time
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 19'

- Semi Finals

Att. 77
Soham Town Rangers
  • Andrew Palmer 14' (Pen)
  • Marcus Hall 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Shelford

Tuesday 24 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 179
Harrow Borough
  • Lewis Driver 28'
  • Michael Peacock 55'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 402
Margate
  • Zachary Attwood 5'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 16'
  • Ben Gerring 25'
  • Tambeson Eyong 30'
  • Zachary Attwood 90'
5 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Kieran Bishop 64'
Att. 74
Witham Town
  • Christopher Bryan 20' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe

Ryman North

Att. 121
Tilbury
  • Neil Richmond 16'
  • Neil Richmond 47'
  • Anthony Martin 86' (Pen)
3 - 4 Full time
Thurrock
  • Robert Clark 1'
  • Ross Wall 32'
  • Ross Wall 44'
  • Aaron Waters 77' (Pen)
Att. 74
Waltham Abbey
  • Darelle Russell 55'
1 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Ranger 9'
  • Nick Skelton 65'
  • Tony Jacobs 68'

Ryman South

Att. 161
Corinthian Casuals
  • Max Austin 77'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 24'
Att. 170
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 27'
  • John Scarborough 49'
  • Stuart King 61'
  • Wayne Wilson 71'
  • Jack Harris 76'
5 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 188
Redhill
  • Jack Barton 45' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 48'
  • Tommy Hutchings 64'
  • Simon Cooper 78'
Att. 92
Sittingbourne
0 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 92
South Park
0 - 7 Full time
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 5'
  • Omar Bugiel 34'
  • Tom Lawley 39'
  • Benjamin Pope 45'
  • Bradley Isaacs 53'
  • Will Hendon 65'
  • Brannon O'Neill 90'

- Semi Finals

Att. 70
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitian Police

Monday 23 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 202
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 41'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 50'
  • Stephen (Stevie) Sheehan 79'
  • Thomas Bullard 88' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Leiston
  • Daniel Cunningham 29' (Sent Off)

Ryman North

Att. 67
Aveley
  • Petrit Elbi 16'
  • Jack Stevenson 17'
  • Petrit Elbi 26'
  • Petrit Elbi 29'
  • Petrit Elbi 44'
  • Jack Stevenson 65'
  • Robbie Farrell 83'
7 - 0 Full time
Redbridge

Saturday 21 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 301
Billericay Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 15'
  • Andre Da Costa 53'
Att. 953
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ben Wood 18' (OG)
  • Ashley Carew 60' (Pen)
  • Ashley Carew 89' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 3'
  • Mitchell Gilbey 19'
  • Ross Parmenter 95'
Att. 146
Grays Athletic
  • Correy Davidson 49'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Leigh Bremner 72'
Att. 401
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Moussa Diarra 2'
  • Duncan Culley 80'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 45'
Att. 160
Harrow Borough
  • David Taylor 79'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 643
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 18'
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Steve Watt 45'
Att. 473
Lewes
  • Thomas Davis 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Joe Jefford 19'
  • Gareth Heath 28'
Att. 463
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 384
Metropolitan Police
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 201
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Daniel McLaughlin 51' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Claudiu Vilcu 79'
  • Bobby Devyne 85' (Pen)
Att. 416
Tonbridge Angels
  • Thomas Parkinson 78'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • David Lampshire 29'
Att. 104
Witham Town
  • Lewis Godbold 12'
  • Lewis Godbold 24'
2 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Lawrence Yiga 73' (OG)
  • Terry Dodd 76'

Ryman North

Att. 248
AFC Sudbury
  • Scott Kemp 1'
  • Craig Parker 64'
2 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 54
Barkingside
0 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Lewis Sturman 2'
  • Luke Tuttle 30' (Pen)
Att. 63
Burnham Ramblers
  • Thomas Anderson 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Moses Ashikodi 8'
  • Adrian Stone 14'
  • Adrian Stone 79'
  • Adrian Stone 90'
Att. 104
Cheshunt
  • Mitch Hahn 54'
  • Joseph Clemo 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Robbie Farrell 75'
Att. 220
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 2'
  • Jamie Guy 13'
  • Jamie Guy 38'
  • Billy Jones 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 42
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 270
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 52'
  • Darren Williams 68' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Darren Williams 74' (Sent Off)
  • Jason Hallett 85'
Att. 75
Romford
  • Loui Hazlewood 66'
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Joe Pearman 12'
  • Sam West 35'
  • Adeyinka Cole 51'
Att. 51
Thamesmead Town
  • Adam Hunt 50' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 56
Tilbury
  • Anthony Martin 41'
  • Anthony Martin 71'
  • Ruben Duarte 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 44
Ware
  • Anthony Thomas 35' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Thomas Richardson 30'
  • Christian Mbulu 55'
Att. 81
Wroxham
  • Jamie Forshaw 54'
1 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tony Jacobs 79'

Ryman South

Att. 409
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 3'
  • Joe Keehan 66'
  • Callum Saunders 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 278
Corinthian Casuals
  • Ross Defoe 51' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Hasler 43'
Att. 86
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 39'
  • Jordan Cheadle 89'
Att. 368
Hastings United
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 19'
  • Bailo Camara 83'
Att. 210
Hythe Town
  • Joseph Kennett 51'
  • Shaun Welford 94'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 12'
  • Shaun Welford 93' (OG)
Att. 110
Redhill
  • Frankie Sawyer 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Harry Smith 87'
Att. 70
South Park
  • Dale Burgess 20'
  • Dale Burgess 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Curtis Robinson 67' (Sent Off)
  • Tom Hickman 88'
Att. 101
Walton & Hersham
  • James Cottee 65'
1 - 4 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 34'
  • Josh Stanford 49'
  • Jack Harris 54'
  • Renford Tenyue 92'
Att. 173
Whitstable Town
  • Joseph Kane 69'
  • Aaron James 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ben Godfrey 32'
  • Ben Godfrey 54'
Att. 245
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 446
Worthing
  • Jack Cook 53'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Frankie Chappell 1'

Friday 20 March 2015

Ryman South

Att. 697
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Taurean Roberts 44'
  • Fabio Saraiva 78'

Wednesday 18 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 166
Hendon
  • Kevin Maclaren 61'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

Ryman North

Att. 61
Romford
  • Loui Hazlewood 19' (Pen)
  • Loui Hazlewood 19' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 69'
  • Nathan Stone 90'

Ryman South

Att. 351
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Thompson 57'
Att. 48
Walton Casuals
  • Billy Dunn 31'
  • Ebrima Adams 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

Tuesday 17 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 132
AFC Hornchurch
  • Junior Luke 29' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Jack Rowe-Hurst 3'
Att. 223
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Moussa Diarra 87'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Sackman 90'
Att. 95
VCD Athletic
  • Nick Reeves 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 45'
  • Kenny Beaney 82'
Att. 181
Witham Town
  • Tom Wraight 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Tyler Campbell 10'
  • Michael Kalu 88'

Ryman North

Att. 45
Redbridge
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 36'
Att. 70
Thamesmead Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Craig Parker 3'
Att. 37
Ware
  • Anthony Thomas 30' (Pen)
  • Khale Da Costa 45'
2 - 4 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • James Regis 44'
  • Shamido Pedulu 56'
  • Shamido Pedulu 63'
  • Shawn Beveney 77'

Ryman South

Att. 151
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 6'
  • Jamie Byatt 18'
  • Jamie Byatt 38'
  • Steven Barilli 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Austin Gacheru 33'
Att. 135
Redhill
  • Frankie Sawyer 32'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ashley Miller 17' (Pen)
  • Jordan Wright 59'
  • Ian Draycott 88'
Att. 90
South Park
  • Chris Smith 88'
1 - 7 Full time
Guernsey
  • Nigel Hutton 21'
  • Ross Allen 40' (Pen)
  • Dominic Heaume 69'
  • Ross Allen 86'
  • Ross Allen 90'
  • Ross Allen 91'
  • Marc McGrath 93' (Pen)

Monday 16 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 369
Billericay Town
  • Harry Baker 9'
1 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Jack Parkinson 41'
  • Jay May 45'
  • Jay May 45'
Att. 142
Hendon
  • Andre Da Costa 45'
  • Casey Maclaren 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Ronayne Marsh-Brown 89'

Ryman North

Att. 80
Aveley
  • Jack Stevenson 51' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Alex Akrofi 85'
Att. 101
Barkingside
0 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Aaron Waters 70' (Pen)
  • Ross Wall 86'

Sunday 15 March 2015

- Semi Finals

13:00
Folkestone Invicta
6 - 1 Full time
St Albans City

Saturday 14 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 292
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 71' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Albert Jarrett 0' (Sent Off)
  • Albert Jarrett 0' (Sent Off)
  • Harry Ottaway 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 421
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Nathan Ferguson 5'
  • Jordan Wilson 77'
Att. 223
Bury Town
  • Alfie Bedingham 51'
  • David Lampshire 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 77'
Att. 341
Canvey Island
  • David Collis 26'
  • John Curran 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Jamie Taylor 42'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 66'
Att. 140
East Thurrock United
  • Max Cornhill 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 471
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 46'
  • Ryan Doyle 57' (Pen)
  • Bobby Devyne 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Paul Semakula 90'
Att. 191
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 55'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 242
Kingstonian
  • Joshua Casey 9'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Christopher Bryan 24'
Att. 160
Leiston
0 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 2000
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 26'
  • Jay May 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • James Fraser 73'
Att. 54
VCD Athletic
  • Grant Basey 38' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 20' (Pen)
  • Jamie Brotherton 44'
Att. 135
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 86' (Pen)

Ryman North

Att. 87
Aveley
  • Spencer Harrison 26'
  • Spencer Harrison 29'
  • Jack Stevenson 42' (Pen)
  • Petrit Elbi 86'
4 - 4 Full time
Romford
  • Joe Scott 7'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 44'
  • Loui Hazlewood 53' (Pen)
  • Jack Barry 67'
Att. 48
Brentwood Town
0 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 128
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matthew Cripps 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
  • Charlie Ledula 41' (Sent Off)
  • Anthony Thomas 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Chatham Town
  • Lewis Knight 72'
1 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 124
Cray Wanderers
  • Oliver Brown 59' (OG)
1 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Michael Brothers 20'
  • Michael Brothers 29'
  • Sam Newson 41'
Att. 188
Dereham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Billy Jones 26'
Att. 124
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Ranger 84'
  • Joshua Akpaka 89' (OG)
2 - 0 Full time
Barkingside
Att. 133
Heybridge Swifts
  • Shamido Pedulu 43'
1 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
Att. 47
Redbridge
  • Joe Gent 12'
  • Joe Gent 37'
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Jake Pooley 90'
Att. 96
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Derek Duncan 35'
Att. 107
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 40'
  • Craig Parker 62'
Att. 70
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 10'
  • Sam Chaney 22'
2 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
  • Matthew Bedford 0' (OG)

Ryman South

Att. 209
Carshalton Athletic
  • Austin Gacheru 10'
  • Jordan Clarke 12'
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 82
Chipstead
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • David Smith 71'
  • Chris Smith 85'
  • Chris Smith 90'
Att. 193
Faversham Town
  • Josh Stanford 72'
  • Wayne Wilson 77'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Henry 23'
  • Jason Henry 33'
  • Greg Andrews 49'
Att. 280
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jordan Wright 2'
  • Ian Draycott 19'
  • Ian Draycott 62'
  • Ashley Miller 64'
  • Jordan Wright 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 42'
  • Ross Allen 68'
Att. 261
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 45'
Att. 154
Horsham
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Loynes 65'
  • Ian Pulman 74'
Att. 148
Merstham
  • Tom Howard 19'
  • Fabio Saraiva 50'
  • Fabio Saraiva 76' (Pen)
  • Simon Cooper 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 141
Ramsgate
  • Curtis Robinson 24' (Sent Off)
  • Tom Hickman 42'
  • Simon Pettit 71'
  • Aaron Quain 86'
3 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Joe Gromett 6'
  • Joe Gromett 25'
Att. 113
Sittingbourne
  • Adam Williams 54'
  • Hicham Akhazzan 90'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Romario Hart 93'
Att. 73
Three Bridges
  • Callum Donaghey 12'
  • Tony Garrod 59'
  • Allan Tait 60'
  • Allan Tait 77'
4 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Gareth Chendlik 62'
  • Jack Battie 64'
  • Andre Scarlett 95' (Sent Off)
Att. 195
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Howard Newton 50'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Carl Wilson-Denis 28'
Att. 63
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 33'
  • Luke Medley 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
  • Frankie Sawyer 47'

Thursday 12 March 2015

Ryman South

Att. 207
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jonathan Pilbeam 20'
  • Michael Everitt 22'
  • Jordan Wright 25'
  • Frankie Chappell 48'
  • Ian Draycott 82'
  • Ronnie Dolan 88'
6 - 0 Full time
South Park

Wednesday 11 March 2015

- Semi Finals

Att. 22
Kingstonian
2 - 4 Full time
Middlesex Wanderers
Att. 211
Grays Athletic
  • Jay Leader 51'
  • Joel Nouble 86' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Afolabi Obafemi 61'
Att. 125
Hendon
  • Ryan Moss 37' (OG)
  • Elliott Brathwaite 77'
2 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Zachary Attwood 45' (Pen)
Att. 382
Ramsgate
0 - 5 Full time
Charlton Athletic
Att. 248
Leiston
0 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town

Tuesday 10 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 174
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 23'
  • Sam Mott 35' (Sent Off)
  • Martin Tuohy 89' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
  • John Easterford 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 72
Metropolitan Police
  • Jake Reid 52'
1 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic

Ryman North

Att. 100
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 90' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 50'
  • Luke Ingram 66'
  • Sam Newson 81'
Att. 104
Cheshunt
  • Jamie Smyth 44'
  • Marcus Milner 64'
  • Ben Andreos 69'
  • Ben Andreos 76'
  • Ben Andreos 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 27'
  • Calvin Poku 73'
Att. 79
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 26'
  • Luke Tuttle 67'
Att. 52
Ware
0 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
Att. 98
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 70'
  • Nathan Stone 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 12'

Ryman South

Att. 95
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 5'
1 - 6 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Luke Harvey 15'
  • Samuel Conlon 32'
  • Shaun Welford 40'
  • Shaun Welford 47'
  • Shaun Welford 78'
  • James Morrish 90'
Att. 137
Redhill
  • George Craddock 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Callum Saunders 86'
Att. 46
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Hasler 60'
  • Danny Walder 65' (Pen)

- Semi Finals

Att. 156
AFC Sudbury
2 - 3 Full time
Whitton United
AET
Att. 135
Merstham
4 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town

Monday 9 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 236
Billericay Town
  • Afolabi Obafemi 6'
  • Rowan Liburd 25'
  • Rowan Liburd 43'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

- Semi Finals

19:00
Gillingham
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Fredrick Ladapo 28'
Gillingham win 6 - 5 on penalties.

Sunday 8 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 194
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 23'
  • Maxime Agnoly 29'
  • Wilfred Grimaud 31'
  • Tom Burton 65'
4 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 44'
  • Sam Higgins 53'
  • Sam Higgins 65' (Pen)

Saturday 7 March 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 378
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 18'
  • Glenn Poole 49'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 64'
  • Liam Nash 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Justin Miller 51'
Att. 1324
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Kevin James 29'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Karl Dent 36'
  • Karl Dent 62'
Att. 157
Grays Athletic
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 13'
1 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Stuart Boardley 89'
Att. 345
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 58'
  • Charles Moone 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 19'
  • Aaron Morgan 67'
Att. 372
Harrow Borough
  • Marc Charles-Smith 27'
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Billy Bricknell 58'
Att. 314
Leatherhead
  • Carl Rook 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 724
Lewes
  • Matthew Crabb 0' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Cole 0' (Sent Off)
  • Oliver Rowe 84'
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Alex Addai 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 749
Margate
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 69'
  • Bobby Devyne 84'
  • Ricky Gabriel 90'
Att. 82
Metropolitan Police
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Karl Oliyide 20'
  • David Knight 67'
Att. 522
Tonbridge Angels
  • Mitchell Pinnock 63'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 57'
Att. 174
Witham Town
  • Daniel Emmanuel 16'
  • Tom Wraight 86'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 73' (Pen)

Ryman North

Att. 268
AFC Sudbury
  • Craig Parker 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 59
Barkingside
0 - 5 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 8'
  • Darelle Russell 14'
  • Jason Hallett 52'
  • Jason Hallett 85'
  • Jason Hallett 90'
Att. 118
Burnham Ramblers
  • Andrea Mantovani 45'
  • Bradley Hunter 54'
2 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Philip Kelly 2'
  • Philip Kelly 43'
  • Philip Kelly 66'
Att. 129
Cheshunt
  • Ben Andreos 57'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 86'
Att. 252
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 23' (Pen)
  • Fabion Simms 62'
  • Junior Dadson 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Theo Ola 6'
Att. 71
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Alex Andrews 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 21' (Pen)
  • Stanley Sherwin 53'
Att. 274
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 7'
  • Sam Newson 44'
2 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 107
Romford
  • Abayomi Seymour 16'
  • Loui Hazlewood 21'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Joe Bingham 53' (Pen)
Att. 79
Thamesmead Town
  • Michael Uwezu 9'
  • Jack Hopkins 34'
2 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Remi Sutton 15'
  • Robert Clark 84'
Att. 80