Tuesday 30 December 2014

Ryman North

Att. 132
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Anthony Martin 24'
  • Thomas Wood 45'

Saturday 27 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 342
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 67'
1 - 3 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 4'
  • Sam Higgins 11'
  • Sam Higgins 40'
Att. 337
Hendon
  • Leon Smith 5'
  • Leon Smith 29'
  • Samuel Murphy 69' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Weatherstone 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ahmet Rifat 0' (Sent Off)
  • Karl Oliyide 51'
Att. 1007
Lewes
  • Luke Blewden 58'
  • Matthew Crabb 89' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 202
Metropolitan Police
  • Matt Pattison 6'
1 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 746
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Joe Gatting 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Alex Akrofi 1'
Att. 613
Tonbridge Angels
  • Laurence Ball 5' (Sent Off)
  • Dee Okojie 45'
  • Lee Carey 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 16'
  • Nikki Bull 90'

Ryman North

Att. 185
Chatham Town
  • Anthony Carlton 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 47
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 89' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Kyle Asante 33'
Att. 228
Wroxham
  • Andrew Howell 55'
  • Remy Gordon 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Daniel Brown 22'
  • Joey Abbs 35'
  • Luke Stanley 90'

Ryman South

Att. 319
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Clarke 13'
  • Mickel Miller 51'
  • Bobby Price 55'
  • Sean O'Toole 61'
  • Tommy Bradford 90' (Pen)
5 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 14'
  • Chris Smith 38'
  • Chris Smith 70'
Att. 160
Corinthian Casuals
  • Mahrez Bettache 0'
  • Jamie Byatt 72'
  • Mahrez Bettache 74'
  • Jamie Byatt 88' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham
  • Ryan Woodford 23' (Sent Off)
  • Anthony Storey 76' (Sent Off)
Att. 463
Faversham Town
  • Dean Grant 25'
  • Charley Robertson 46'
  • Charley Robertson 70'
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 881
Guernsey
  • Marc McGrath 15'
  • Dominic Heaume 40'
  • David Rihoy 76'
3 - 1 Full time
Redhill
  • Tyrone Pink 48'
Att. 222
Merstham
  • Tommy Hutchings 7'
  • Peter Adeniyi 31'
  • Dean Gunner 80'
  • Omar Folkes 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • William Turl 73'
Att. 117
Three Bridges
  • Callum Donaghey 86'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Stefan Joseph 27'
  • Kareem Boyle 76'
Att. 252
Walton & Hersham
  • Gareth Chendlik 13'
  • Gareth Chendlik 16'
2 - 3 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 12'
  • Jordan Cheadle 49'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 80' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Medley 90'
Att. 301
Whyteleafe
  • Roscoe DSane 20'
  • Kurtis Pykes 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 448
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 71'
1 - 5 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Greg Luer 9'
  • Patrick Harding 17'
  • Darren Budd 58'
  • Greg Luer 74'
  • Greg Luer 77'

Friday 26 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 419
Billericay Town
  • Teddy Nesbitt 49'
  • Rowan Liburd 63'
  • Richard Halle 69'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Junior Luke 68'
Att. 445
Bury Town
0 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 485
Kingstonian
  • Elvis Hammond 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Ben Harris 65'
Att. 251
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Lewis Tozer 90'

Ryman North

Att. 287
AFC Sudbury
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Oliver Canfer 88'
Att. 155
Cheshunt
  • Ben Andreos 15'
  • Lewis Payne 36'
2 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jonathan Docker 56'
  • Darren Williams 90'
Att. 230
Harlow Town
  • Shane Stamp 36'
  • Alexander Read 38'
  • David Cowley 78' (Sent Off)
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Kieran Bishop 11'
  • Murat Karagul 73'
  • Alaa Oujdi 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 252
Heybridge Swifts
  • William (Billy) Hunt 50'
  • Damien Green 89' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nathan Koranteng 90'
Att. 110
Tilbury
  • Harry Cook 14' (Sent Off)
  • Emiel Aiken 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Shadrack Ngandu 14' (Sent Off)

Ryman South

Att. 852
Folkestone Invicta
  • Richard Atkins 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 458
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Loynes 15'
  • Scott Heard 19'
  • Scott Heard 51'
  • Kane Rowland 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Hasler 2'
  • Danny Walder 90' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 23 December 2014

Ryman South

Att. 219
Horsham
  • Harry Smith 4'
  • Ryan Woodford 70' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Dean Grant 11'
  • Jamie Maxted 71'

Monday 22 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 265
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 12'
  • Glenn Poole 30'
  • Ryan Melaugh 56'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 69'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

- Round Two

Att. 126
Maidstone United
0 - 7 Full time
Charlton Athletic
Att. 115
Barkingside
0 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 14'

- Round Three

Att. 199
Hastings United
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 73'

Sunday 21 December 2014

Ryman North

Att. 208
Cray Wanderers
  • Dmitri Larin 21'
  • Shaun Welford 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Junior Appiah 5'
  • Alexander Read 19'
  • Billy Jones 72' (Sent Off)

Saturday 20 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 217
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 406
Bognor Regis Town
  • Stuart Green 8'
  • James Crane 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Tony Burke 43'
Att. 268
Canvey Island
  • Enoch Showunmi 11'
1 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 59'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 74'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 79'
Att. 820
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Xavier Vidal 59'
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 155
East Thurrock United
  • David Bryant 45' (Sent Off)
  • David Bryant 45' (Sent Off)
0 - 5 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 43'
  • Charlie Collins 45' (Pen)
  • Steve Sutherland 68'
  • Matt Pattison 74'
  • Jay Lovett 76'
Att. 267
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Saheed Sankoh 56' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Collins 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 24' (Pen)
  • Glenn Poole 78'
Att. 161
Harrow Borough
  • Gregory Ngoyi 37'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Sam Crabb 29'
Att. 165
Leiston
  • Joshua Mayhew 13'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 28'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 47'
Att. 1996
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 52'
1 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Elliott Brathwaite 90'
Att. 475
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Tom Burton 35'
  • Wilfred Grimaud 80'
Att. 105
VCD Athletic
  • Nick Reeves 55'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Joe Benjamin 69'
  • Russell Short 94' (Sent Off)
Att. 129
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 53'
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

Ryman North

Att. 57
Aveley
  • Spencer Harrison 12'
  • Spencer Harrison 53'
  • Theo Ola 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
Att. 87
Barkingside
  • Christopher Taylor 50' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Correy Davidson 30'
  • Correy Davidson 36'
  • Oliver Berquez 40'
Att. 98
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Bantick 2'
1 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 284
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jordan Heath 18'
  • Jordan Heath 64'
  • Ben Newson 74'
  • Ben Newson 77'
4 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 128
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Ranger 2'
  • Liam Nash 23'
  • Tom Ranger 31'
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Joshua Fagbohun 46'
  • Lewis Payne 70'
Att. 97
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nathan Koranteng 57'
  • Tunde Adewunmi 60'
2 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 209
Needham Market
  • Michael Brothers 2'
  • Michael Brothers 10'
2 - 0 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 93
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Sharman 56'
  • Ryan Sharman 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Laurence Collins 37'
Att. 112
Thurrock
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Marcel Henry-Francis 21'

Ryman South

Att. 386
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 33'
  • Joe Keehan 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Sean O'Toole 3'
Att. 131
Chipstead
0 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jordan Wright 2'
  • Richard Atkins 76'
  • Jordan Wright 82'
Att. 98
East Grinstead Town
  • Frederick Barker 13'
  • Marc Cumberbatch 33'
  • Daniel-Lloyd Stewart 64'
  • Romario Hart 75'
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 11'
Att. 171
Herne Bay
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Taser Hassan 40'
  • Charlie Farmer 70'
Att. 174
Horsham
  • Jack Page 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Gareth Chendlik 14'
  • Andrew Mensah 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 180
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sellens 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 90' (Pen)
Att. 95
Ramsgate
  • Joe Taylor 34'
  • Ross Chapman 86'
2 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 15'
  • Simon Cooper 70'
  • Peter Adeniyi 89'
Att. 123
Sittingbourne
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 27'
  • Dominic Heaume 79'
Att. 74
South Park
  • Chris Smith 51'
  • Kieran Lavery 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 89' (Pen)
Att. 84
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 10'
  • Tony Garrod 16'
  • Ben Godfrey 45' (Pen)
  • Abubacarr Touray 78'
  • Tony Garrod 81'
5 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 153
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Solomon Pinnock 0'
  • Frankie Sawyer 7'
2 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Josh Stanford 52'
  • David Botterill 62'
  • Josh Stanford 64'
Att. 87
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Medley 10'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 65'
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Roscoe DSane 45'

Wednesday 17 December 2014

Ryman South

Att. 184
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 57'
  • Brannon O'Neill 69'
  • Curtis Gayler 78'
  • Curtis Gayler 80'
4 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Craig Young 1'
  • Matthew Loaring 89'
  • Dominic Heaume 90'

Tuesday 16 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 301
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 17'
  • Oliver Pearce 19'
  • Stuart Green 23'
  • Doug Tuck 29'
  • Jason Prior 52'
5 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Nikki Beale 39'
  • Ellis Brown 42'
Att. 279
Enfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 36'
  • Reece Harris 90'
Att. 127
Harrow Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Royce Greenidge 11'
Att. 150
Leiston
0 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 77'
Att. 119
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 73'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 3'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 78'

Ryman North

Att. 72
Cray Wanderers
  • Kery Kedze 45'
  • Benjamin Hunt 79'
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 12'
  • Aaron Kay 47'
  • Craig Bussens 90'
Att. 73
Thamesmead Town
  • Calum McGeehan 67'
  • Leslie Thompson 80'
  • Richard Butler 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Shane Stamp 15'
  • Billy Jones 52'

Ryman South

Att. 60
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 31'
1 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ben Godfrey 72'
  • Lee Carney 87'
  • Allan Tait 90'

- Round Four

Att. 65
Redbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Ashley Dumas 57'
Redbridge win 4 - 2 on penalties.

- Round Two

Att. 51
Erith Town
1 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

- Quarter Finals

Att. 101
AFC Sudbury
3 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town

Sunday 14 December 2014

Ryman North

Att. 111
Cray Wanderers
  • Laurent Hamici 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu 53'
  • Finbarr Robins 70' (Sent Off)

Saturday 13 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 188
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 301
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 20'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 80' (Sent Off)
  • Richard Halle 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Dean Lovegrove 0' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Cole 30'
  • Thomas Davis 36'
Att. 206
Canvey Island
  • Harrison Chatting 46'
  • John Easterford 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Joe Gatting 43' (Pen)
Att. 329
Enfield Town
  • Mark Kirby 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 107
Hendon
  • Leon Smith 45'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Mikhail Kennedy 3'
  • Nick Reeves 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 236
Leatherhead
  • Adam Green 39'
  • Paul Semakula 56'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Fredrick Ladapo 68'
Att. 1711
Maidstone United
  • Jack Parkinson 3'
  • Alex Flisher 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Stuart Green 38'
Att. 494
Margate
  • Luke Moore 58'
  • Luke Moore 66'
  • Jamie Taylor 79'
3 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Harold Odametey 8'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 51'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 90'
Att. 407
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 35'
  • Ryan James 47'
Att. 138
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ola Sogbanmu 12'
  • David Knight 36' (Pen)
  • David Knight 42'
3 - 4 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Connor Witherspoon 22'
  • Reece Harris 43'
  • Lewis Smith 74'
  • Sam Higgins 76' (Pen)
Att. 101
Witham Town
  • Jamie Guy 30' (Pen)
  • Jamie Guy 55'
  • Kurt Smith 74'
3 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Thomas Collins 25'
  • Saheed Sankoh 28' (Sent Off)
  • Charles Moone 88'

Ryman North

Att. 63
Aveley
0 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ben Newson 14'
  • Philip Kelly 31'
  • Oliver Canfer 42'
Att. 135
Chatham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Aaron Gayle 45'
Att. 63
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nathan Koranteng 11'
  • Nathan Koranteng 24'
  • Adalberto Pinto 56' (Sent Off)
  • Alex Andrews 87'
3 - 5 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Billy Johnson 5'
  • Liam Nash 43'
  • Daniel Trenkel 71'
  • Billy Johnson 80'
  • Jay Nash 84'
Att. 198
Needham Market
  • Samuel Nunn 0' (Sent Off)
  • Michael Brothers 37'
  • Michael Brothers 42'
2 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
  • John Osonowo 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 34
Redbridge
  • Mark Nougher 24'
  • Mark Nougher 24'
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 8'
Att. 63
Romford
  • Thomas Richardson 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • James Elmes 29'
Att. 87
Soham Town Rangers
  • Marc Gorbell 8' (OG)
  • Luke Stanley 16'
  • David Ivars Prada 20'
  • Ryan Sharman 28'
  • Ryan Sharman 31'
  • Daniel Brown 36'
6 - 2 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Stephen Ikumelo 55'
  • Stuart Judd 67'
Att. 100
Tilbury
  • Rimmel Daniel 40'
  • Thomas Wood 47'
2 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Layne Eadie 24'
  • Alexander Read 63' (Pen)
  • Sam Holloway 77'
Att. 108
Wroxham
  • Christy Finch 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Luke Illsley 40'

Ryman South

Att. 121
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 38'
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 118
Chipstead
  • Steven Betancourt 48'
  • William Turl 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Taser Hassan 42'
Att. 236
Faversham Town
  • Jamie Maxted 32'
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Omar Folkes 26'
Att. 224
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 70' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 193
Hythe Town
  • Ashley Miller 7'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Mathew Knuckey 10'
  • Marc Cumberbatch 68'
Att. 119
Three Bridges
  • Allan Tait 17'
  • Tony Garrod 81'
2 - 6 Full time
Worthing
  • Trevor McCreadie 1'
  • Curtis Gayler 4'
  • Curtis Gayler 25' (Pen)
  • Curtis Gayler 42'
  • Curtis Gayler 62'
  • Benjamin Pope 82'
Att. 201
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 43'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Richard Atkins 79'
  • Frankie Chappell 88'
  • Paul Booth 90'
Att. 190
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 45' (Pen)
  • Ian Pulman 57'
  • Kane Rowland 59'
3 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
  • Jason Winch 0' (Sent Off)
  • Dominic Heaume 29'
  • Jacques Isabelle 47'
  • Tom Strawbridge 87'
  • Marc McGrath 88'
Att. 171
Whyteleafe
  • Jensen Grant 87'
1 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • David Smith 68'
  • Justin David 86'
  • Kieran Lavery 90'

- First Round Proper

Att. 870
Aldershot Town
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Daniel Perry 33'
Att. 547
Braintree Town
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 413
Bromley
2 - 0 Full time
Leiston

Wednesday 10 December 2014

Ryman South

Att. 136
Worthing
  • Tommy Smith 43' (OG)
  • Curtis Gayler 46'
  • Benjamin Pope 56'
  • Benjamin Pope 65'
4 - 0 Full time
Redhill

- Quarter Finals

Att. 10
Kingstonian
7 - 1 Full time
Livingstone RARA

- Round Two

19:45
Cray Valley (PM)
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitian Police
Cray Valley (PM) win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 9 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 113
AFC Hornchurch
  • Michael Malcolm 25'
  • George Purcell 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Ellis Brown 33' (Pen)
Att. 421
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 18'
  • Omar Koroma 45'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 190
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Ben Harris 71'
1 - 3 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Joe Gatting 11'
  • Ashley Jones 61'
  • Tom Burton 77'
Att. 1094
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 1'
  • Jamie Coyle 51'
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 67'

Ryman North

Att. 40
Tilbury
  • Jack Carlile 3' (Pen)
  • Rimmel Daniel 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Calum McGeehan 82'
Att. 159
Wroxham
  • Christy Finch 12'
  • Remy Gordon 69'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury

Ryman South

Att. 122
Chipstead
  • Tre Mitford 34'
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 12'
  • Greg Luer 61'
Att. 115
Herne Bay
  • Jordan Casey 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ryan Fowler 24'
  • Ryan Fowler 73'
  • Liam Quinn 76' (OG)
Att. 66
Sittingbourne
0 - 5 Full time
Merstham
  • Marc Okoye 12'
  • Tommy Hutchings 27'
  • Omar Folkes 53'
  • Simon Cooper 63'
  • Tommy Hutchings 80'

- Round Two

Att. 97
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 48'
Att. 48
Walton Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Jesse Darko 37'
  • Jake Kempton 63'
Att. 35
Leverstock Green
2 - 1 Full time
Ware
Att. 59
Hanwell Town
1 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough win 8 - 9 on penalties.
Att. 117
South Park
1 - 4 Full time
Sutton United
Att. 92
Horsham YMCA
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes

- Round Four

19:45
Braintree Town
1 - 4 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 116
Concord Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 88'
Concord Rangers win 5 - 4 on penalties.

- Round Three

Att. 92
Three Bridges
1 - 2 Full time
Loxwood

Monday 8 December 2014

Ryman North

Att. 73
Aveley
  • Jack Stevenson 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Fabion Simms 16'
  • Alexander Read 64'
Att. 93
Barkingside
  • Lewis Francis 10'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Jack Barry 5'
  • Callum Ibe 39' (Sent Off)

- Round Two

Att. 108
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 48'
  • Richard Halle 55'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Bantick 48'

Sunday 7 December 2014

- Quarter Finals

15:00
Middlesex Wanderers
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitian Police

Saturday 6 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 169
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 49' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Joe Jefford 57'
Att. 372
Bognor Regis Town
  • Oliver Pearce 7'
  • Alexander Parsons 12'
  • Oliver Pearce 23'
  • Doug Tuck 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Belal Aite-Ouakrim 25'
Att. 268
Bury Town
  • Callum Bennett 11' (Sent Off)
  • Joe Benjamin 54'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Rob Laney 3'
  • David Knight 13' (Pen)
Att. 238
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Luke Moore 64'
Att. 149
Grays Athletic
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 52'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 54'
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 62'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 64'
4 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 146
Harrow Borough
  • Gregory Ngoyi 40'
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Gerald Akosa 8' (Sent Off)
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 28'
  • Richard Halle 57' (Pen)
Att. 294
Kingstonian
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 11'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 15'
2 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 4'
  • Carl Rook 86'
Att. 549
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 305
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 55'
Att. 121
VCD Athletic
  • Michael Power 19'
  • Michael Power 46'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Jonathan Constant 57'

Ryman North

Att. 175
AFC Sudbury
  • Sam Clarke 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Arian Retkoceri 33'
  • Marcus Elliott 72'
  • Jack Stevenson 90'
Att. 55
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 6'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Laurent Hamici 36'
Att. 121
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Junior (Mohammed) Kaffo 30'
  • Owen Kabodi 79'
Att. 61
Burnham Ramblers
  • Kye Jude 23'
  • Issac Aubynn 59'
  • Emmanuel Johnson 63'
  • Marc Gorbell 84' (Sent Off)
3 - 4 Full time
Redbridge
  • Jacob Cleaver 4'
  • Vinny Murphy 80'
  • Mark Nougher 84'
  • Jacob Cleaver 85'
Att. 129
Cheshunt
0 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 20'
  • Oliver Fenn 40'
Att. 206
Dereham Town
  • Michael Clunan 53' (Pen)
  • Michael Clunan 71' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 89'
Att. 114
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Lewis Sparrow 37'
  • Jay Nash 56'
  • Tom Ranger 69'
  • Eljay Worrell 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Jordan Gent 44' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Stanley 78'
Att. 225
Harlow Town
  • David Cowley 47'
  • Shane Stamp 71' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 35'
  • Daniel Dafter 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 104
Heybridge Swifts
  • William (Billy) Hunt 2'
  • Neil Richmond 44'
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Joe Nightingill 21'
  • Matthew Game 75'
Att. 83
Thurrock
  • Loui Hazlewood 45' (Pen)
  • Ross Wall 87'
  • Mark Onyemah 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 59
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 18'
  • Tom Bruno 58'
  • Harry Elmes 88'
3 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 44'
  • Leslie Thompson 49'
  • Michael Uwezu 90'
Att. 75
Ware
  • Ryan Wade 10'
  • Kieran Bishop 17'
  • Kieran Bishop 57'
  • Khale Da Costa 77'
4 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Bai (Max) Lette-Jallow 64' (Sent Off)

Ryman South

Att. 365
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 24'
  • Joe Keehan 28'
  • Daniel Perry 43'
  • Rob O'Toole 60'
  • Joe Keehan 66'
  • Callum Saunders 78'
  • Greg Luer 80'
7 - 0 Full time
Horsham
  • Samir Hadi 55' (Sent Off)
Att. 72
East Grinstead Town
  • Thomas O'Connor 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 43'
  • Tre Mitford 68'
Att. 249
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 685
Guernsey
0 - 3 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Medley 5'
  • Simon Huckle 10'
  • Luke Medley 87'
Att. 273
Hastings United
  • Taser Hassan 64'
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill
  • Connor French 4'
Att. 161
Herne Bay
  • Gary Sayer 78' (Sent Off)
0 - 6 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Ben Godfrey 11'
  • Ben Godfrey 30'
  • Lee Carney 48'
  • Sammy MacVicar 62'
  • Sammy MacVicar 65'
  • Williams Peauroux 73'
  • Hakeem Adelakumi 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 124
Merstham
  • Aaron Rhule 47'
  • Fabio Saraiva 76'
  • Tommy Hutchings 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 140
Ramsgate
0 - 5 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Jack Harris 17'
  • Luke Wheatley 34' (OG)
  • Charley Robertson 36'
  • Jack Harris 57'
  • Wayne Wilson 80'
Att. 93
Sittingbourne
  • Hicham Akhazzan 25'
  • Jono Richardson 31'
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Lewis Mingle 63'
Att. 121
South Park
  • Chris Smith 11'
  • Jack Watts 54'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Solomon Pinnock 6'
  • Daniel Summers 7'
  • Bashiru Alimi 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 120
Walton & Hersham
  • Andrew Mensah 27'
  • Dylan Cascoe 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
Att. 231
Worthing
  • Curtis Gayler 25' (Pen)
  • Curtis Gayler 87' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 46'
  • Bobby Price 69'

- SECOND Round

Att. 3093
Wrexham
3 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Aaron Simpson 0' (Sent Off)
  • Alex Flisher 63'

Thursday 4 December 2014

- Round Three

Att. 460
Maidstone United
0 - 4 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Flavio Tavares 44'
  • Neville Rivelino 67'
  • Gavin Qunityne 87'
  • Gianfranco Mici 90'

Wednesday 3 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 277
Lewes
  • Luke Blewden 32'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
  • Sebastian Dunbar 0' (Sent Off)

- Round Four

Att. 88
Aveley
3 - 2 Full time
Chelmsford City

Tuesday 2 December 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 97
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 29'
  • Martin Tuohy 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Dean Bown 6'
  • Dean Bown 76'
Att. 208
Canvey Island
  • Joseph Carter 45'
1 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Reece Harris 10'
  • Simon Peddie 68'
Att. 269
Enfield Town
  • Michael Kalu 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 110
Harrow Borough
  • Nikolaos Salapatas 10'
  • Sekou Kaba 49'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 72'
3 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 42'
  • Mark Nwokeji 50'

Ryman North

Att. 92
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matt Toms 0' (OG)
  • Oliver Canfer 18'
  • Philip Kelly 65'
3 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Abayomi Seymour 32'
Att. 68
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Cliff Akurang 33' (Sent Off)
  • Adalberto Pinto 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 126
Wroxham
  • Matthew Halliday 9'
  • Christy Finch 50'
  • Stephen Taylor 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Ryman South

Att. 113
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Craig Young 86'
Att. 36
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 6'
  • Matthew Geard 24'
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Andre Scarlett 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 117
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 50'
  • Will Hendon 78' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 82'
Att. 119
Herne Bay
  • Joe Nelder 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 90'
Att. 145
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 51'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 80'
  • Francisco (Chico) Ramos 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 65
Ramsgate
  • Warren Schulz 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Daniel Perry 25'
  • Daniel Perry 44'

- Round Two

Att. 62
Redbridge
  • George Winn 35'
1 - 2